REFRESH

Football » 30.09.2022 » All Games

FRANCE: Ligue 1

23:00Angers - Marseille -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

22:30Bayern Munich - Bayer Leverkusen -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Ath Bilbao - Almeria -:-

ALBANIA: Superliga

17:00Bylis - Erzeni -:-
19:45Teuta - Vllaznia -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

19:00Arba - El Bayadh -:-
23:00Biskra - Magra -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

19:00Chelghoum U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-
19:00MC Alger U21 - ASO Chlef U21 -:-
20:00Oran U21 - USM Alger U21 -:-

ARGENTINA: Reserve League - Second stage

17:00Velez Sarsfield 2 - Boca Juniors 2 -:-
18:00Godoy Cruz 2 - Banfield 2 -:-
18:00Lanus 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 -:-
18:00Sarmiento Junin 2 - Central Cordoba 2 -:-

ARMENIA: VBET Premier League

16:00Ararat-Armenia - BKMA -:-
19:30Ararat Yerevan - Urartu -:-

ARMENIA: First League

17:00Pyunik Yerevan 2 - Alashkert 2 -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

20:10Dornbirn - Austria Vienna II -:-
20:10First Vienna - Kapfenberg -:-
20:10Vorwarts Steyr - Horn -:-
22:30St. Polten - Amstetten -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

21:00Drassburg - Kremser -:-
21:30Traiskirchen - TWL Elektra -:-
21:30Wiener Sport-Club - Mauerwerk -:-
22:00Neusiedl - Wiener Viktoria -:-
22:00Wiener Neustadt - Marchfeld -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga Central

21:00Deutschlandsberger - Bad Gleichenberg -:-
21:00Kalsdorf - Treibach -:-
21:00Ried (Am) - Allerheiligen -:-
21:00SAK Klagenfurt - Union Gurten -:-
21:00SC Weiz - Gleisdorf -:-
21:30Vocklamarkt - WSC Wels -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Tyrol

21:00Hall - Motz/Silz -:-
21:00Tirol (Am) - SV Worgl -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West - Salzburg

21:00SAK 1914 - Seekirchen -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

20:00Neulengbach W - Altenmarkt W -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

19:00Sabail - Gabala -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

18:45Dnepr Mogilev - Slutsk -:-
21:00FC Gomel - Vitebsk -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League

22:45St. Liege - Seraing -:-

BELGIUM: Challenger Pro League

22:00Genk U23 - Dender -:-
22:00Virton - Club Brugge KV U23 -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women

22:00Charleroi W - Waregem W -:-
22:30Genk W - RSC Anderlecht W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:00Santa Cruz - Tomayapo -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Premier League

17:00Tuzla City - FK Sarajevo -:-
17:00Velez Mostar - Posusje -:-
22:00Zrinjski - Sloboda -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

02:00Tombense - Novorizontino -:-
04:30Vasco - Londrina -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga

15:45Septemvri Sofia - Spartak Varna -:-
18:00Cherno More - Botev Vratsa -:-
20:30Botev Plovdiv - Slavia Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

17:00Dunav Ruse - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
17:00Litex Lovech - Svoge -:-
17:00Spartak Pleven - Belasitsa -:-
17:00Yantra Gabrovo - Krumovgrad -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00Sonabel Ouagadougou - AS Police -:-

CANADA: U Sports

04:15UQTR - Montreal -:-

CHILE: Chilean Cup

00:30Cobreloa - Magallanes -:-

CHINA: Super League

13:30Changchun Yatai - Shenzhen -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura

05:00Santa Fe - Atl. Nacional -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Clausura

00:00Orsomarso - Fortaleza -:-

COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Apertura

03:00AD Santos - Zeledon -:-
06:00Cartagines - Alajuelense -:-
06:00Sporting San Jose - San Carlos -:-

CROATIA: HNL

20:00Varazdin - Istra 1961 -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

17:30Orijent - Kustosija -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

17:30Medjimurje Cakovec - Osijek 2 -:-
17:30Opatija - Jadran Porec -:-
17:30Sesvete - Zdralovi -:-
17:30Zrinski Jurjevac - Hrvace -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

20:00Achnas - Othellos Athienou -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

18:30Dukla Prague - Jihlava -:-
19:30Pribram - Sigma Olomouc B -:-
20:00Opava - Taborsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

20:30Pisek - Hostoun -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

20:30Chomutov - Olympie Brezova -:-

DENMARK: Superliga

21:00Aalborg - Odense -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division

20:30Hvidovre IF - Vejle -:-

ECUADOR: Serie B

04:00America de Quito - Imbabura -:-

ENGLAND: Championship

23:00Hull - Luton -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

22:45Mansfield - Hartlepool -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League 2

22:00Aston Villa U21 - West Brom U21 -:-
22:00Brighton U21 - Tottenham U21 -:-
22:00Fulham U21 - Everton U21 -:-
22:00Leeds U21 - Stoke City U21 -:-
22:00Middlesbrough U21 - Newcastle Utd U21 -:-
22:00Norwich U21 - Derby U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Professional Development League

16:00Coventry U21 - Barnsley U21 -:-
16:00Ipswich U21 - Watford U21 -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League International Cup

22:00Wolves U21 - FC Porto B -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

19:00Bahir Dar Kenema - Mebrat Hail -:-
19:00Defence Force - Hadiya Hossana -:-
19:00Ethiopian Insurance - St. George -:-
19:00Fasil Kenema - Adama City -:-
19:00Hawassa - Legetafo Legedadi -:-
19:00Welayta Dicha - Ethiopia Bunna -:-
19:00Wolkite Kenema - Arba Menche -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

18:00NSI Runavik 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-
18:00Undri - HB Torshavn 2 -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen - Championship Group

19:30TPS - KPV Kokkola -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women - Relegation Group

20:00Honka W - NJS W -:-

FRANCE: National

21:30Bastia-Borgo - Versailles -:-
21:30Bourg en Bresse - Sedan -:-
21:30Dunkerque - Stade Briochin -:-
21:30Le Mans - Avranches -:-
21:30Le Puy-en-Velay - Red Star -:-
21:30Martigues - Paris 13 Atl. -:-
21:30Nancy - Cholet -:-
21:30Orleans - Villefranche -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group B

21:30Boulogne - FC 93 -:-

FRANCE: National 2 - Group D

21:00Les Herbiers - Angouleme CFC -:-
21:30Bergerac - Trelissac -:-

FRANCE: Division 1 Women

23:00Montpellier W - Bordeaux W -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

15:30Merani Martvili - Samtredia -:-

GERMANY: 2. Bundesliga

20:30Hannover - Hamburger SV -:-
20:30Paderborn - Darmstadt -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

21:00Aue - Meppen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga North

21:00BSV Rehden - Drochtersen/Assel -:-
21:30Hannover II - Hildesheim -:-
22:00Lubeck - Delmenhorst -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Nordost

21:00Hertha Berlin II - Halberstadt -:-
21:00Lokomotive Leipzig - Erfurt -:-
21:00Viktoria Berlin - BFC Dynamo -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

20:00Lippstadt - Ahlen -:-
21:30Oberhausen - Duren -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

21:00Eintracht Trier - RW Koblenz -:-
21:00Offenbach - Fulda-Lehnerz -:-
21:00Steinbach Haiger - Aalen -:-
21:00Ulm - Balingen -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Bayern

19:00Bayern II - Furth II -:-
19:00Vilzing - Rain/Lech -:-
21:00Aschaffenburg - Turkgucu Munchen -:-
21:00Augsburg II - Hankofen-Hailing -:-
21:00Buchbach - Pipinsried -:-
21:00Burghausen - Aubstadt -:-
21:00Heimstetten - Wurzburger Kickers -:-
21:00Illertissen - Nurnberg II -:-
21:00Schweinfurt - Eichstatt -:-
21:00Unterhaching - Spvgg Ansbach 09 -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga NOFV-Nord

21:00MSV Neuruppin - Rathenow -:-
21:45Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hamburg

21:00HEBC Hamburg - Rugenbergen -:-
21:00Suderelbe - Tornesch -:-
21:30Hamm United - Dassendorf -:-
21:30Harksheide - SC Victoria Hamburg -:-
21:30Paloma - Niendorfer TSV -:-
22:00Hamburger SV III - Sasel -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bremen

21:30Oberneuland - Geestemunde -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niedersachsen

21:30Ahlerstedt/Ottendorf - Rotenburger -:-
22:00Gifhorn - Pattensen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

21:00Fernwald - Friedberg -:-
21:30Eddersheim - Viktoria Griesheim -:-
21:30RW Walldorf - Erlensee -:-
22:00Baunatal - Eintracht Frankfurt II -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

21:00Hertha Wiesbach - Diefflen -:-
22:00Engers - Ahrweiler -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Baden-Württemberg

21:00Villingen - Pforzheim -:-
21:30ATSV Mutschelbach - Nottingen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Mittelrhein

21:30Bonner - Bergisch Gladbach -:-
22:00FC Viktoria 08 - Frechen -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Niederrhein

21:30FC Monheim - Schonnebeck -:-
21:30Kleve - FSV Duisburg -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga Women

21:16Wolfsburg W - Bayer Leverkusen W -:-

GHANA: Premier League

19:00Bechem United - Kotoku Royals -:-
19:00Hearts of Oak - Bibiani Gold Stars -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League

22:45Europa FC - Magpies -:-

HUNGARY: OTP Bank Liga

22:00Mezokovesd-Zsory - Paks -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

13:00RANS Nusantara - Dewa United -:-
17:30Bali United - Persikabo 1973 -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 2 - First round

13:00PSDS Deli Serdang - Semen Padang -:-
15:15Deltras Sidoarjo - Kalteng Putra -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

22:45Bohemians - UC Dublin -:-
22:45Dundalk - Drogheda -:-
22:45St. Patricks - Derry City -:-
23:00Finn Harps - Shelbourne -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

22:45Athlone - Longford -:-
22:45Treaty United - Galway -:-
22:45Waterford - Cobh Ramblers -:-
22:45Wexford - Bray -:-

ISRAEL: Leumit League

17:00Hapoel Afula - Maccabi Petah Tikva -:-
17:00Hapoel Umm al-Fahm - Agudat Sport Ashdod -:-
17:00H. Ironi Rishon - M. Nazareth -:-
17:00MS Kafr Qasim - Bnei Yehuda -:-
17:00Ramat Hasharon - H. Akko -:-

ITALY: Serie B

22:30Cosenza - Como -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

21:00Como W - Inter W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

19:00Al Ramtha - Moghayer Al Sarhan -:-
21:30Aqaba - Al Sareeh -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: First Division

14:00Akademiya Ontustik - Baykonur Kyzylorda -:-
14:00FC Astana 2 - FK Kyran -:-
14:00Igilik - Okzhetpes -:-
14:00Kaisar Kyzylorda - K. Almaty 2 -:-
14:00Shakhtar Bulat - Taraz-Karatau 2 -:-
14:00Yassy - Ekibastuz -:-
14:00Zhetysu Taldykorgan - Zhenis -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

19:00Al Tadamon - Al Sahel -:-
21:20Al Arabi - Al Jahra -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

15:00Nur-Batken - Ilbirs -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

18:00Super Nova - Riga FC -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

17:00Rigas 2 - Skanstes -:-

LEBANON: Premier League

16:30Al Ansar - Al Ghazieh -:-
17:30Safa - Bourj FC -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

17:30Nevezis Kedainiai - Banga 2 -:-
18:00Marijampole City - Zalgiris 2 -:-
20:00Dainava Alytus - Atmosfera -:-
21:00BFA Vilnius - FK Minija -:-

MALAYSIA: Premier League

17:00Kelantan United - Kelantan -:-
17:00Selangor 2 - Johor DT II -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Apertura

02:00Atl. Morelia - Tepatitlan de Morelos -:-
04:05Tapatio - Venados -:-
06:05Atletico La Paz - Alebrijes Oaxaca -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie A - Apertura

01:00Lobos ULMX - Gavilanes de Matamoros -:-
01:00Montaneses - Pachuca 2 -:-
01:00Real de Arteaga - Dongu -:-
01:00Yalmakan - Cafetaleros -:-
01:30Catedraticos Elite - Reboceros de La Piedad -:-

MEXICO: Liga Premier Serie B - Apertura

02:00Alebrijes de Oaxaca 2 - Pioneros -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX U20 - Apertura

18:00Puebla U20 - Club America U20 -:-
19:00Juarez U20 - U.N.A.M.- Pumas U20 -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

20:00Chabab Benguerir - Youssoufia Berrechid -:-
20:00USM Oujda - RAC Casablanca -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie

22:00Almere City - Roda -:-
22:00Breda - Venlo -:-
22:00Den Bosch - Heracles -:-
22:00Den Haag - Jong PSV -:-
22:00Eindhoven FC - Dordrecht -:-
22:00Graafschap - Jong AZ -:-
22:00Helmond - Oss -:-
22:00Maastricht - Willem II -:-
22:00Telstar - Jong Utrecht -:-
22:00Zwolle - Jong Ajax -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie Women

21:30Feyenoord W - Telstar W -:-
21:30PEC Zwolle W - Sittard W -:-
21:30VV Alkmaar W - Excelsior W -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership

22:45Glentoran - Ballymena -:-
22:45Portadown - Glenavon -:-

PALESTINE: West Bank League

16:00Al Amari - Albirah -:-
17:00Thaqafi Tulkarem - Merkaz -:-
19:00Al Quds - Al Khaleel -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Clausura

00:30FBC Melgar - Binacional -:-
22:15Alianza Atl. - U. de Deportes -:-
00:30Cajamarca - Cesar Vallejo -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

20:00Radomiak Radom - Cracovia -:-
22:30Wisla Plock - Piast Gliwice -:-

POLAND: Division 1

20:00LKS Lodz - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
22:30Chojniczanka - Wisla -:-

POLAND: Division 2

17:00Garbarnia - Zaglebie 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

18:00Cartusia Kartuzy - Zawisza -:-
18:30Swit Skolwin - Nowe Skalmierzyce -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal

22:00Sporting CP - Gil Vicente -:-
00:15FC Porto - Braga -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1

22:00Univ. Craiova - FC Voluntari -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 1

18:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc 2 - Dante Botosani -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2

18:00Aerostar - Unirea Branistea -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3

18:00Inainte Modelu - Amara -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4

18:00Astra - Unirea Bascov -:-
18:00Bradu - CS Din. Bucuresti -:-
18:00FC Pucioasa - Moreni -:-
18:00FCSB 2 - Tunari -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 7

18:00Aurul Brad - CSO Filiasi -:-
18:00CSM Deva - Progresul Ezeris -:-
18:00Gilortul Tg. Carbunesti - Viitorul Tg. Jiu II -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 8

18:00Phoenix Buzias - Avantul Periam -:-
18:00Soimii Lipova - Crisul Chisineu Cris -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 9

18:00Avantul Reghin - Metalurgistul Cugir -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10

18:00Baile Felix - Simleul Silvaniei -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

18:00Yessentuki - Forte Taganrog -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 3

17:00Kosmos - Kolomna -:-

RUSSIA: Youth League

11:00Ural U19 - Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 -:-
14:00FK Strogino Moscow U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 -:-
14:00Khimki U19 - FK Rostov U19 -:-
14:00Sochi U19 - Chertanovo M. U19 -:-
14:00UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 - Nizhny Novgorod U19 -:-
15:00FK Orenburg U19 - Zenit U19 -:-
16:00Akhmat Grozny U19 - Kuban U19 -:-
16:00Fakel Voronezh U19 - Dynamo Moscow U19 -:-
16:00Torpedo Moscow U19 - CSKA Moscow U19 -:-
18:00Krasnodar U19 - Lokomotiv Moscow U19 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women - Championship Group

20:00Lokomotiv Moscow W - Zenit W -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women - Placement Group

17:00Rubin Kazan W - Chertanovo M. W -:-
17:00Zvezda 2005 W - Ryazan W -:-

SAN MARINO: Campionato Sammarinese

23:15Juvenes/Dogana - Murata -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

19:00Novi Pazar - Mladost -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga

19:30Ruzomberok - Skalica -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

18:00Poprad - MSK Lucenec -:-

SOMALIA: Nation Link Telecom Championship

16:30Heegan - Dekedda -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Tenerife - Gijon -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

21:00Motala - Sylvia -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

21:00Landvetter - Frolunda -:-
21:00Onsala - Varbergs GIF -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

21:00Balkan - Rosengard -:-
21:00Karlskrona - Asarum -:-
21:00Kristianstad - Hassleholms IF -:-

SWITZERLAND: Challenge League

21:30Yverdon - Aarau -:-
22:15Lausanne - Wil -:-
22:15Thun - Xamax -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

21:00Basel II - Luzern II -:-

SYRIA: Premier League

15:00Al-Ittihad - Al Jaish -:-
15:00Al Majd - Al Wahda -:-
15:00Foutoua - Hottin -:-
15:00Tishreen - Al Karamah -:-
15:00Wathbah - Jableh -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

14:00Eskhata - Khatlon -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Tanzania Prisons - Azam -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2

15:00Nakhon Pathom - Rayong FC -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1

18:00Ben Guerdane - Sidi Bouzid -:-
18:00Esperance Tunis - CS Sfaxien -:-
18:00Etoile Sahel - US Tataouine -:-
18:00Olympique Beja - Monastir -:-
18:00Rejiche - Slimane -:-
18:00Stade Tunisien - Hamam-Sousse -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

17:00Kopetdag Asgabat - Altyn Asyr -:-
17:00Sagadam - Ahal -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

17:00Vipers - Bright Stars -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

14:00Veres-Rivne - Rukh Lviv -:-
18:00Metalist 1925 - Kolos Kovalivka -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

18:00Kremin - Obolon -:-
18:00MFC Metalurh - Hirnyk-Sport -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

18:00Rubikon Kyiv - Real Pharma -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

12:00Metalist Kharkiv U19 - Shakhtar Donetsk U19 -:-
14:00Inhulets U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 -:-
14:00Lviv U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women

18:00EMC Podolie W - Shakhtar Donetsk W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Division 1

17:15Hatta - Gulf Heroes -:-
17:20Dubai City - Dibba Al Hisn -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro - Play Offs

00:00Columbus Crew 2 - Toronto FC II -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

17:00Sogdiana - AGMK -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

15:00Hai Phong - Gia Lai -:-
16:15Ho Chi Minh - Sai Gon FC -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier

22:45Airbus - Bala -:-
22:45TNS - Newtown -:-

WALES: Cymru South

22:30Ammanford - Goytre Utd -:-
22:30Briton Ferry - Swansea University -:-
22:30Llanelli - Abergavenny Town -:-

WALES: Cymru North

22:30Llandudno - Porthmadog -:-
22:30Ruthin - Chirk AAA FC -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.