REFRESH

Football » 23.05.2022 » All Games

GERMANY: Bundesliga - Relegation

22:30Hamburger SV - Hertha Berlin -:-

ITALY: Serie A

23:00Salernitana - Udinese -:-
23:00Venezia - Cagliari -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

00:00Barcelona - Villarreal -:-
00:00Real Sociedad - Atl. Madrid -:-
00:00Sevilla - Ath Bilbao -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Academica - Cuando Cubango -:-
18:00Bravos do Maquis - Desportivo Huila -:-
18:00C.R.D. Libolo - Petro Atletico -:-
18:00Interclube - Sporting de Benguela -:-
18:00Progresso - CD Lunda Sul -:-
18:00Sagrada - Caala -:-
18:00Sporting de Cabinda - Primeiro de Agosto -:-
18:00Wiliete - Kabuscorp -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs

23:00Boca Juniors - Tigre -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

23:00Atl. Rafaela - Ferro -:-
23:00Gimnasia Mendoza - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
00:00Chacarita Juniors - Sacachispas -:-
02:00Club A. Guemes - Deportivo Moron -:-
04:30San Martin T. - Tristan Suarez -:-
22:35Dep. Riestra - Temperley -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

00:00Antoniana - San Martin Formosa -:-
00:00Atletico Parana - Gimnasia y Tiro -:-
00:00Boca Unidos - Central Norte -:-
00:00CDJU Gualeguaychu - Defensores Belgrano VR -:-
00:00Cipolletti - Olimpo Bahia Blanca -:-
00:00Ciudad Bolivar - Sol de Mayo -:-
00:00Club Sportivo Penarol - CA Liniers -:-
00:00Crucero del Norte - Def. Pronunciamiento -:-
00:00Desamparados - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
00:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Juventud Unida Universitario -:-
00:00Gimnasia E.R. - Douglas Haig -:-
00:00Huracan Las Heras - Circulo Deportivo -:-
00:00Racing Cordoba - Sarmiento Resistencia -:-
00:00Sansinena - Argentino MM -:-
00:00Sportivo Las Parejas - Union Sunchales -:-
00:00Villa Mitre - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Winners stage

02:00Dakota - Racing Club Aruba -:-
04:00La Fama - Britannia -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura

23:00Blooming - Tomayapo -:-
23:00Universitario de Vinto - Always Ready -:-
23:00Wilstermann - Bolivar -:-

BRAZIL: Serie A

23:00Corinthians - Sao Paulo -:-
23:00Fortaleza - Fluminense -:-
02:00Athletico-PR - Avai -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

23:00Manaus - EC Sao Jose -:-
00:00Vitoria - Confianca -:-
01:00Aparecidense - Floresta EC -:-
02:00Paysandu PA - Volta Redonda -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

23:00Acao - Anapolis -:-
23:00Alagoinhas - Sergipe -:-
23:00ASA - Jacuipense -:-
23:00Bahia De Feira - Inter de Limeira -:-
23:00Cianorte - Parana -:-
23:00Santa Cruz - CSE -:-
23:30Costa Rica - Operario VG -:-
00:00Moto Club - Fluminense-PI -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amapaense

23:00Independente AP - Santos AP -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil

02:00Brasiliense - Atletico-MG -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

00:00Edmonton - Atl. Ottawa -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:00O'Higgins - Colo Colo -:-
04:00Nublense - Curico Unido -:-

CHILE: Primera B

01:30Cobreloa - Arturo Fernandez Vial -:-
01:30Melipilla - CD Santa Cruz -:-
23:30Barnechea - Deportes Temuco -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

23:00Rodelindo - Lautaro -:-
23:30Iberia - Real San Joaquin -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular

02:30Millonarios - Bucaramanga -:-

COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs

01:00Carmelita - Puntarenas FC -:-

CURAÇAO: Promé Divishon

01:30SUBT - Centro Dominguito -:-
04:00Victory Boys - UNDEBA -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

21:00Fredericia - Horsens -:-
21:00Hvidovre IF - Helsingor -:-
21:00Nykobing - Lyngby -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Moca - Atletico Pantoja -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

01:30Macara - Tecnico U. -:-
04:00Aucas - Barcelona SC -:-
04:00Ind. del Valle - Mushuc Runa -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

23:00Al Ittihad - Pyramids -:-
20:30Pharco - El Gouna -:-

EGYPT: Egypt Cup

23:00Zamalek - Aswan SC -:-

EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs

01:15Alianza FC - Platense Municipal -:-

ENGLAND: National League - Play Offs

22:45Notts Co - Grimsby -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

20:00Tulevik - Harju Jalgpallikooli -:-

EUROPE: Euro U17

18:30Belgium U17 - Turkey U17 -:-
18:30Spain U17 - Serbia U17 -:-
21:00Portugal U17 - Denmark U17 -:-
21:00Sweden U17 - Scotland U17 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

19:00HIFK - KuPS -:-

GHANA: Premier League

19:00Eleven Wonders - Hearts of Oak -:-

GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

01:00Municipal - Guastatoya -:-

HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs

03:00Motagua - Real Espana -:-

ICELAND: Besta-deild karla

23:15Breidablik - Fram -:-
23:15Valur - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

22:00IBV Vestmannaeyjar W - Thor/KA W -:-
23:15Keflavik W - Throttur W -:-
23:15KR Reykjavik W - Afturelding W -:-
00:15Stjarnan W - Selfoss W -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

22:45Drogheda - Shamrock Rovers -:-
22:45Shelbourne - UC Dublin -:-
22:45Sligo Rovers - Derry City -:-
22:45St. Patricks - Bohemians -:-
23:00Finn Harps - Dundalk -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

23:00Monza - Brescia -:-

JAMAICA: Premier League

20:00Molynes - Arnett Gardens -:-
22:30Humble Lions - Vere United -:-

KUWAIT: Emir Cup

20:10Kazma SC - Al Salmiya -:-

LATVIA: Optibet Virsliga

19:30Metta/LU - Riga FC -:-
21:00Super Nova - RFS -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

19:00FK Panevezys 2 - Zalgiris 2 -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura - Play Offs

05:06Pachuca - Club America -:-

MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Super final

01:00Atl. Morelia - Atlante -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

23:30Mouloudia Oujda - Berkane -:-
23:30Wydad - Olympique Khouribga -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

20:00Grorud - Bryne -:-
20:00KFUM Oslo - Kongsvinger -:-
20:00Ranheim - Start -:-
20:00Sandnes - Mjondalen -:-
20:00Skeid - Stjordals Blink -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

17:00Odd 2 - Sotra -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

19:00Valerenga 2 - Ull/Kisa -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

22:15Ready - Stabaek 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

19:00Aalesund 2 - Floro -:-
20:30Hodd 2 - Spjelkavik -:-
21:00Honefoss - Brumunddal -:-
21:00Raufoss 2 - Lillehammer -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

17:00Haugesund 2 - Viking 2 -:-
21:00Brodd - Sola -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

19:30Randesund - Sarpsborg 08 2 -:-
20:00IL Express - Fredrikstad 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

21:00Kolstad - Rosenborg 2 -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

16:00Senja - Stromsgodset 2 -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00Chiriqui - Alianza -:-
00:00Miguelito - Tauro -:-

PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:30Olimpia Asuncion - Cerro Porteno -:-
03:15Libertad Asuncion - Nacional Asuncion -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

23:00River Plate - 3 de Febrero -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

00:00PostponedADT Tarma - Alianza Lima -:-
00:00PostponedAlianza Atl. - FBC Melgar -:-
00:00PostponedAyacucho - AD Cantolao -:-
00:00PostponedBinacional - Carlos Stein -:-
00:00PostponedCarlos Mannucci - Sporting Cristal -:-
00:00PostponedCienciano - U. San Martin -:-
00:00PostponedDep. Municipal - Cesar Vallejo -:-
00:00PostponedSport Boys - Sport Huancayo -:-
00:00PostponedU. de Deportes - Cajamarca -:-
00:30Ayacucho - FBC Melgar -:-
03:00Binacional - Sport Huancayo -:-

PERU: Liga 2 - Apertura

00:00Llacuabamba - Chavelines -:-
00:30Juan Aurich - Alianza Huanuco -:-
00:30Los Chankas - Alfonso Ugarte -:-
00:30Union Huaral - Comerciantes Unidos -:-

PERU: Liga Women

23:00U. San Martin W - Sport Boys W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

18:30FC Arges - FC Voluntari -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Group 1

17:30FK Anzi Makhackala - Forte Taganrog -:-
18:00Yessentuki - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-

RWANDA: Premier League

14:30Gorilla - APR -:-
17:00Kiyovu - Etoile de L'Est -:-
17:00Mukura Victory Sports - Gicumbi -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

20:20Al Feiha - Damac -:-
22:00Al-Ittihad FC - Al-Hilal -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

22:00Al Adalh - Ohod -:-
22:00Al Akhdoud - Al-Shoalah -:-
22:00Al Jabalain - Al Jeel -:-
22:00Al-Kawkab - Al Ain -:-
22:00Al Khaleej - Al-Sahel -:-
22:00Al-Nahda - Al Kholood -:-
22:00Al Qadisiya - Najran -:-
22:00Al Wehda - Al Orubah -:-
22:00Bisha - Al Draih -:-
22:00Hajer - Jeddah -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

22:45St Johnstone - Inverness -:-

SOUTH KOREA: WK League Women

11:00Sejong Sportstoto W - Hwacheon W -:-
11:00Suwon FC W - Boeun Sangmu W -:-
13:00Changnyeong W - Seoul W -:-
13:00Incheon Hyundai Steel W - Gyeongju W -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

21:00Sundsvall - Mjallby -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

21:00Halmstad - Brommapojkarna -:-
21:00Norrby - Utsiktens -:-
21:00Orebro - AFC Eskilstuna -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

21:00Djurgarden W - Hammarby W -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

20:00Dodoma Jiji - Namungo -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig Women - Play Offs

20:00Besiktas W - Konak Bld. W -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

01:00Cerrito - Wanderers -:-

USA: MLS

00:00CF Montreal - Real Salt Lake -:-
01:00Charlotte - Vancouver Whitecaps -:-
01:00New York City - Chicago Fire -:-
02:00Inter Miami - New York Red Bulls -:-
03:00FC Dallas - Minnesota United -:-
03:30San Jose Earthquakes - Sporting Kansas City -:-
04:00Austin FC - Orlando City -:-
04:00Colorado Rapids - Seattle Sounders -:-
04:00Los Angeles Galaxy - Houston Dynamo -:-
06:00Portland Timbers - Philadelphia Union -:-

USA: USL Championship

00:00Loudoun - Memphis -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

01:00Cincinnati 2 - New England Revolution II -:-
04:00St. Louis City 2 - Portland Timbers 2 -:-
07:00Colorado Rapids 2 - Tacoma Defiance -:-

USA: USL League Two

23:00St. Louis Lions - Wichita -:-
00:00North Carolina FC U23 - Tobacco Road -:-
00:00Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Vermont Green -:-
02:00Project 51O - Central Valley Fuego 2 -:-
03:00Cedar - Motown -:-
03:00Long Island - Morris Elite -:-
03:30Patuxent - Northern Virginia -:-
04:00Chicago United - Chicago City -:-
04:00LA Parish - Louisiana -:-

USA: NWSL Women

01:00Gotham W - Racing Louisville W -:-
02:00Reign W - Washington Spirit W -:-
03:00Orlando Pride W - Chicago W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

18:00Din. Samarkand - AGMK -:-
18:00Lok. Tashkent - Pakhtakor -:-
18:00Qizilqum - Termez Surkhon -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division

23:00Metropolitanos - Aragua -:-
01:15Carabobo - La Guaira -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

00:00French Guiana - Suriname -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.