REFRESH

Football » 09.12.2021 » All Games

EUROPE: UEFA Champions League - Group Stage

00:00Atalanta - Villarreal -:-
00:00Bayern Munich - Barcelona -:-
00:00Benfica - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
00:00Manchester Utd - Young Boys -:-
00:00Salzburg - Sevilla -:-
00:00Wolfsburg - Lille -:-

EUROPE: Europa League - Group Stage

21:45Antwerp - Olympiacos Piraeus -:-
21:45Fenerbahce - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-
21:45Legia - Spartak Moscow -:-
21:45Lyon - Rangers -:-
21:45Napoli - Leicester -:-
21:45Real Sociedad - PSV -:-
21:45Sparta Prague - Brondby -:-
21:45Sturm Graz - Monaco -:-
00:00Braga - Crvena zvezda -:-
00:00Celtic - Betis -:-
00:00Ferencvaros - Bayer Leverkusen -:-
00:00Genk - Rapid Vienna -:-
00:00Lazio - Galatasaray -:-
00:00Ludogorets - Midtjylland -:-
00:00Marseille - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
00:00West Ham - D. Zagreb -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

13:00Saoura U21 - Oran U21 -:-
17:30Arba U21 - CR Belouizdad U21 -:-
17:30Biskra U21 - ASO Chlef U21 -:-
17:30Paradou U21 - Constantine U21 -:-
17:30USM Alger U21 - Kabylie U21 -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Promotion - Play Offs

00:00Berazategui - Argentino de Merlo -:-
03:00Ituzaingo - Sportivo Italiano -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa Argentina

04:10Talleres Cordoba - Boca Juniors -:-

ARMENIA: First League

14:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Pyunik Yerevan 2 -:-
14:00Gandzasar - Shirak Gyumri -:-

ASIA: AFF Suzuki Cup

13:30Malaysia - Laos -:-
16:30Indonesia - Cambodia -:-

BAHRAIN: Bahrain Cup - Fourth stage

19:00Al-Najma - Al-Ittihad -:-
19:00Al-Shabbab - Qalali -:-
19:00Busaiteen - Tadamun Buri -:-
19:00Isa Town - Al-Ittifaq -:-
19:00Malkia - Manama Club -:-

BELGIUM: Second Amateur Division Group VFV A

23:00Lokeren-Temse - Zelzate -:-

CHINA: Jia League

11:00Guizhou - Meizhou Hakka -:-
15:35Kunshan - Zhejiang Professional -:-

CHINA: FA Cup

11:30Shandong Taishan - Shanghai Port -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Clausura - Quadrangular

01:00America De Cali - Petrolera -:-
01:00Atl. Nacional - Dep. Cali -:-
01:00Junior - Pereira -:-
01:00Millonarios - Deportes Tolima -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00AC Kuya - Dauphins Noirs -:-
18:00JSK - Motema Pembe -:-

EGYPT: Division 2 - Group C

16:30Abu Qir Semad - El Mansoura -:-
16:30Alaab Damanhour - Kafr El Sheikh -:-
16:30Baladiyat El Mahalla - Haras El Hodood -:-
16:30Dekernes - El Raja -:-
16:30El Olympi - Alexandria SC -:-
16:30Pioneers - Al Magd -:-

ENGLAND: League One

23:45MK Dons - Plymouth -:-
23:45Wigan - Shrewsbury -:-

ENGLAND: League Two

23:45Barrow - Salford -:-
23:45Bradford City - Colchester -:-
23:45Hartlepool - Rochdale -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

23:45Cray - Horsham FC -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League Cup

23:00Fulham U23 - Southend U23 -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

17:00Addis Ababa Ketema - Wolkite Kenema -:-
17:00Fasil Kenema - Sidama Bunna -:-
18:00Arba Menche - Jimma Aba Jifar -:-
18:00Dire Dawa - Ethiopia Bunna -:-

EUROPE: Europa Conference League - Group Stage

21:45Alashkert - Maccabi Tel Aviv -:-
21:45AZ Alkmaar - Randers FC -:-
21:45CFR Cluj - Jablonec -:-
21:45CSKA Sofia - AS Roma -:-
21:45FK Zorya Luhansk - Bodo/Glimt -:-
21:45Gent - Flora -:-
21:45LASK - HJK -:-
21:45Partizan - Anorthosis -:-
00:00Basel - Qarabag -:-
00:00FC Copenhagen - Slovan Bratislava -:-
00:00Feyenoord - Maccabi Haifa -:-
00:00Omonia - K. Almaty -:-
00:00PAOK - Lincoln Red Imps -:-
00:00Tottenham - Rennes -:-
00:00Union Berlin - Slavia Prague -:-
00:00Vitesse - Mura -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women

00:00Breidablik W - Real Madrid W -:-
00:00Chelsea W - Juventus W -:-
21:45Hacken W - Bayern Munich W -:-
21:45Koge W - Hoffenheim W -:-
23:00Arsenal W - Barcelona W -:-
00:00SL Benfica W - Lyon W -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

19:00Fello Star - Horoya -:-
19:00Kaloum Star - SOAR -:-

HUNGARY: NB III - West

16:00Nagykanizsa - Erdi -:-

INDIA: ISL

18:00Mumbai City - Jamshedpur -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1

12:15Persikabo 1973 - Persiraja Aceh -:-
17:45Bali United - Madura United -:-

IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League

16:30Paykan - Esteghlal F.C. -:-
16:30Sepahan - Sanat Naft -:-
18:30Persepolis - Havadar SC -:-

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

22:00ASEC Mimosas - Bouake -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League

19:40Yarmouk - Al Naser -:-

KUWAIT: Division 1

18:25Al Sahel - Al Jahra -:-
18:25Burgan - Al Sulaibikhat -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

23:00Decic - Zeta -:-
23:00Iskra - Jezero -:-
23:00OFK Petrovac - Mornar Bar -:-
23:00Rudar - Buducnost -:-
23:00Sutjeska - FK Podgorica -:-

QATAR: QSL Cup

17:00Umm-Salal - Al Rayyan -:-
19:10Al Wakra - Al Ahli Doha -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

23:45Faetano - La Fiorita -:-
23:45Murata - Folgore -:-
23:45Tre Fiori - Pennarossa -:-
23:45Tre Penne - Domagnano -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership

23:45Livingston - Hibernian -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Mtibwa Sugar - Biashara Mara United -:-
20:00Azam - Kagera Sugar -:-

UKRAINE: Youth League

14:00Mariupol U19 - Dnipro-1 U19 -:-
15:00Inhulets U19 - Desna U19 -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Pro League Cup - 9th-14th places

18:00Al Urooba - Al Dhafra -:-
18:00Emirates Club - Al Sharjah -:-
20:15Khorfakkan - Bani Yas -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

06:00Mexico - Chile -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

18:00Austria Vienna II (Aut) - St. Polten (Aut) -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.