Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 29.04.2024 » All Games
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup U23 - Play Offs
18:00Indonesia U23 - Uzbekistan U23 0:221:30Japan U23 - Iraq U23 2:0
FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Marseille - Lens 2:1ITALY: Serie A
22:45Genoa - Cagliari 3:0SPAIN: LaLiga
23:00Betis - Sevilla 1:123:00Barcelona - Valencia 4:2
AFRICA: CAF Confederation Cup - Play Offs
23:00Berkane - USM Alger 3:0ALBANIA: First Division
17:00Bylis - Flamurtari 4:220:00AF Elbasani - Vora 2:0
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Gimnasia Jujuy - Deportivo Maipu 2:023:00San Martin S.J. - Atl. Rafaela 2:1
23:30Chaco For Ever - Defensores Unidos 3:0
23:30Club A. Guemes - Ferro 1:3
23:30Gimnasia Mendoza - Gimnasia y Tiro 0:0
02:10All Boys - Chacarita Juniors 0:0
04:10Racing Cordoba - Quilmes 1:0
ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal
23:00Argentino MM - Gutierrez Mendoza 1:023:00El Linqueno - Sportivo Las Parejas 0:0
23:00Gimnasia E.R. - Defensores Belgrano VR 0:1
23:00Sol de America - Union Sunchales 3:1
00:00Juventud Antoniana - Central Norte 1:1
02:00Santamarina - Cipolletti 0:0
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Sacachispas - Villa Dalmine 1:1ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura
22:30Claypole - Sportivo Barracas 0:222:30CSR Espanol - Deportivo Paraguayo 1:0
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00PostponedRiver Plate W - Rosario Central W -:-22:00UAI Urquiza W - Belgrano W 2:0
ARMENIA: First League
16:00PostponedOnor - Alashkert 2 -:-ARUBA: Division di Honor - Relegation
00:00CDRA - Unistars 1:402:00Sport Boys - Jong Aruba 1:3
04:00La Fama - Santa Fe 8:1
AZERBAIJAN: Premier League
19:00Zira - Araz 0:1BELGIUM: Pro League U21
22:00Lierse K. U21 - Beveren U21 3:1BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Apertura - Play Offs
00:00The Strongest - Universitario de Vinto 1:3pen02:00Independiente - SA Bulo Bulo 3:1
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: WWIN Liga BiH
18:30Tuzla City - Igman K. 1:2BRAZIL: Serie A
23:00Corinthians - Fluminense 3:023:00Cruzeiro - Vitoria 3:1
01:30Fortaleza - Bragantino 1:1
01:30Juventude - Athletico-PR 1:1
03:00Internacional - Atletico GO 1:1
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Coritiba - Brusque 1:001:30Goias - Ponte Preta 3:0
BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:30CSA - Ferroviaria 1:123:30Londrina - Ypiranga FC 0:4
02:00Botafogo PB - SER Caxias 1:1
02:30Volta Redonda - Floresta EC 2:1
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Barra FC - Novo Hamburgo 1:123:00Cameta - AE Altos 0:1
23:00Fluminense-PI - Maranhao 1:2
23:00Itabuna - Real Noroeste 0:0
23:00Moto Club - Tocantinopolis 2:2
23:00Sousa - Iguatu 0:0
23:00Trem - Manaus 0:0
00:00Concordia - Brasil de Pelotas 2:0
01:00Mixto - CRAC 1:1
BRAZIL: Gaucho 2
23:00Esportivo - Frederiquense 5:123:00Inter Santa Maria - Futvida 5:1
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
23:00Anapolina - ASEEV 0:123:00Trindade - Inhumas 0:3
BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
23:00Pocone - Operario FC 2:123:00Santa Cruz MT - Sinop FC 0:1
00:00Caceres - Juara 1:1
00:00Sport Sinop - Campo Novo 3:1
BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
23:00Ferroviaria W - Palmeiras W 2:122:00Flamengo W - Santos W 7:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
23:00Recanto W - JC W 0:422:00UD Alagoana W - Sport Recife W 0:0
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
23:00Taruma W - Rio Negro W 1:222:00Cresspom W - Sobradinho W 0:1pen
23:00Botafogo PB W - Mixto PB W 2:0
23:00Tiradentes W - IAPE W 2:1
BULGARIA: Parva liga - Conference League Group
18:45CSKA 1948 Sofia - Arda 1:1BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
21:15Beroe - Etar 3:0BURKINA FASO: Premier League
20:00Vitesse - Sonabel Ouagadougou 0:0CANADA: Canadian Premier League
01:00Cavalry - Pacific FC 0:0CHILE: Primera Division
23:00Huachipato - U. De Chile 0:402:00Colo Colo - Union La Calera 3:1
04:30Deportes Iquique - Palestino 2:1
CHILE: Primera B
00:00PostponedS. Wanderers - San Luis -:-02:00San Felipe - Rangers 1:2
CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00General Velasquez - Lautaro 6:223:00Real San Joaquin - Deportes Rengo 0:1
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura
00:00Patriotas - Dep. Pasto 0:302:00Aguilas - Fortaleza 1:1
02:00Bucaramanga - Alianza 1:0
02:00Dep. Cali - Junior 0:0
02:00Envigado - Ind. Medellin 0:1
02:00Jaguares de Cordoba - Santa Fe 1:0
02:00La Equidad - Pereira 0:2
02:00Millonarios - Chico 3:0
02:00Once Caldas - America De Cali 0:0
COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura
00:30Cartagena - Real Santander 3:103:00U. Magdalena - Huila 2:0
04:00Quindio - Llaneros 1:0
COLOMBIA: Liga Women
01:00Cucuta W - Alianza W 0:005:00La Equidad W - Dep. Pasto W 1:2
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
02:00Saprissa - Guanacasteca 4:1COSTA RICA: Liga de Ascenso - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00CS Uruguay - ADR Jicaral 0:0CYPRUS: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group
18:00Othellos Athienou - Zakakiou 3:120:30Apollon - Karmiotissa 0:0
20:30Doxa - AEL Limassol 2:2
DENMARK: Superliga - Championship Group
21:00Silkeborg - Midtjylland 3:0DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF
00:00PostponedDelfines Del Este - Cibao -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:00Macara - Aucas 0:203:00Emelec - Barcelona SC 1:1
EGYPT: Premier League
20:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Pharco 1:1EGYPT: Division 2 A - Promotion Group
17:30Al Qanah - Al-Sekka 3:017:30Ghazl El Mahallah - La Viena 2:1
17:30Petrojet - Wadi Degla 3:1
17:30Raya - Proxy 1:1
17:30Tanta - Haras El Hodood 0:1
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura
01:0011 Deportivo - FAS 0:001:30Aguila - Dragon 3:1
ENGLAND: Championship
23:00Preston - Leicester 0:3ENGLAND: Premier League 2
15:00Southampton U21 - Manchester Utd U21 3:622:00Crystal Palace U21 - Tottenham U21 5:0
22:00Derby U21 - Everton U21 3:0
22:00Newcastle Utd U21 - Aston Villa U21 0:1
22:00Nottingham U21 - Reading U21 0:0
22:00West Brom U21 - Leeds U21 4:2
22:00Wolves U21 - Brighton U21 1:1
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
14:00Sheffield Wed U21 - Swansea U21 0:116:00PostponedCrewe U21 - Charlton U21 -:-
16:00Wigan U21 - Watford U21 1:3
22:00Birmingham U21 - Bournemouth U21 3:2
FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
21:0007 Vestur Sorvagur - HB Torshavn 0:321:00B36 Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur 3:3
22:00NSI Runavik - Vikingur 0:1
22:00Skala Itrottarfelag - Toftir 3:1
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
19:30SJK Akatemia - TPS 0:3FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B
19:30EBK - Ilves 2 2:1FINLAND: Suomen Cup
21:00Kontu - GrIFK 0:1penFRANCE: Ligue 2
22:45Dunkerque - Auxerre 1:3FRANCE: National
23:00Nimes - Red Star 1:0GHANA: Premier League
19:00Nsoatreman - Bofoakwa Tano 0:0GHANA: Division One League
19:00Akatsi All Stars - Golden Kick 2:219:00Vision - Koforidua 0:2
GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group
17:00Ionikos - Athens Kallithea 0:2GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group
17:00Aiolikos - PAOK B 1:2GUATEMALA: Liga Nacional - Clausura - Play Offs
00:30Municipal - Malacateco 4:004:00Antigua - Xinabajul 2:1
HAITI: Championnat National - Serie de Ouverture
00:00Juventus - America des Cayes 0:400:00Ouanaminthe - Capoise 1:0
00:00Racing des Gonaives - Fica 1:0
00:00Racing Haitien - Cavaly 0:2
01:00Triomphe Liancourt - Tempete 0:1
HONDURAS: Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:30Genesis - UPNFM 1:001:30Marathon - Olancho 2:1
01:30Olimpia - Victoria 2:0
01:30Real Sociedad - Real Espana 2:1
01:30Vida - Motagua 1:2
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
22:00Ajka - Nyiregyhaza 1:0ICELAND: Besta deild karla
22:00Valur - Fram 1:123:15Fylkir - Stjarnan 0:1
INDIA: ISL - Play Offs
18:00Mumbai City - Goa 2:0INDONESIA: Liga 1
12:00Persikabo 1973 - Barito Putera 3:4IRELAND: Premier Division
23:00Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda 4:0ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group
21:00H. Beer Sheva - Sakhnin 2:121:30Hapoel Haifa - Maccabi Haifa 0:2
ITALY: Primavera 1
16:30Sampdoria U19 - AS Roma U19 0:220:00Juventus U19 - Torino U19 2:0
JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women
10:00Harima Albion W - Shizuoka Bonita W 2:0KENYA: Super League
11:00Silibwet - Mathare Utd. 1:1KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
18:30Kazma SC - Al Shabab 2:021:15Khaitan - Al Jahra 2:4
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
15:00Alay Osh - Neftchi Kochkor-Ata 1:1LIBYA: Premier League
19:00Al Bashaer - Abu Salim 2:019:00Al-Ittihad - Al Malaab El Libby 3:2
LITHUANIA: I Lyga
19:00Banga 2 - FK Panevezys 2 1:220:00Hegelmann Litauen 2 - Kauno Zalgiris 2 0:3
MAURITANIA: Ligue 1
23:50Pompiers - Nouakchott King's 1:1MEXICO: Liga MX - Clausura
04:00Necaxa - Monterrey 2:504:00Santos Laguna - Atl. San Luis 0:3
MEXICO: Liga de Expansion MX - Clausura - Play Offs
03:00Atlante - Cancun 2:105:05Leones Negros - Zacatecas Mineros 3:0
MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura
03:00Atl. San Luis W - Puebla W 2:203:00Guadalajara Chivas W - Cruz Azul W 4:0
05:06Mazatlan FC W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W 2:7
MOROCCO: Botola Pro
00:00Moghreb Tetouan - Youssoufia Berrechid 0:000:00PostponedRaja Casablanca - Berkane -:-
NETHERLANDS: Eerste Divisie
22:00FC Emmen - Helmond 3:022:00Jong Utrecht - Den Haag 0:2
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera - Clausura
01:00Jalapa - Diriangen 1:002:00UNAN-Managua - Sport Sebaco 6:3
05:00Esteli - Matagalpa 1:0
05:00Ferretti - Ocotal 1:0
NICARAGUA: Liga Primera U20 - Clausura
23:00Ferretti U20 - Ocotal U20 6:102:00Esteli U20 - Matagalpa U20 8:0
NIGER: Super Ligue
19:30Douanes Niamey - Nigelec 0:119:30Zumunta - Sahel 1:1
NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
15:00Viking 2 - Brattvag 3:218:00Brann 2 - Eik-Tonsberg 3:4
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
19:00Sola - Odd 2 2:120:00Vidar - Sandefjord 2 5:2
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
21:00Nordstrand - Mjondalen 2 4:121:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Asker 0:3
21:15KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Skeid 2 3:0
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4
20:00Lillestrom 2 - Stromsgodset 2 1:2NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5
20:00Kristiansund 2 - Aalesund 2 0:221:00Molde 2 - Hodd 2 2:1
PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:302 de Mayo - Libertad Asuncion 2:001:30Guarani - Nacional Asuncion 3:1
04:00Cerro Porteno - General Caballero JLM 4:0
PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
23:30Alianza Atl. - ADT Tarma 1:202:30FBC Melgar - Alianza Lima 1:0
05:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Los Chankas 1:1
05:00U. de Deportes - Comerciantes Unidos 6:0
PERU: Liga 2
00:15Comerciantes - Dep. Municipal 1:122:00AD Cantolao - Binacional 1:0
00:30San Marcos - Carlos Stein 3:1
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
21:00Puszcza - Korona Kielce 1:1POLAND: Division 1
20:00Chrobry Glogow - Wisla Plock 0:220:00Odra Opole - Motor Lublin 0:2
POLAND: Division 2
20:00LKS Lodz II - Ol. Grudziadz 1:120:15Stomil Olsztyn - Lech Poznan II 1:0
PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
23:30FC Porto - Sporting CP 2:223:15Estrela - SC Farense 0:3
ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
21:30FC Rapid Bucuresti - Univ. Craiova 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group
18:30Petrolul - FC Botosani 1:2ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Championship Group
16:00Hunedoara - Selimbar 3:1RUSSIA: Premier League
14:00Krylya Sovetov - Krasnodar 0:016:15Rubin Kazan - Ural 1:1
18:30Sochi - Fakel Voronezh 0:0
20:45FK Rostov - Orenburg 2:1
RUSSIA: FNL
18:00Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Dynamo Makhachkala 0:0SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
20:10Al Arabi - Ohod 3:220:10Al-Faisaly - Al Ain 0:2
21:50Hajer - Al Adalah 1:1
SIERRA LEONE: Premier League
20:15Kholifa Stars - Luawa 4:020:30SLIFA - Bhantal 0:0
SLOVENIA: Prva liga
19:30Mura - Aluminij 3:1SOMALIA: National league
16:30Jeenyo - Kigs 2:1SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League
21:30Mamelodi Sundowns - TS Galaxy 3:0SPAIN: LaLiga2
23:00Albacete - Eibar 2:122:30Ferrol - Mirandes 0:2
SURINAME: SML
00:30Leo Victor - Inter Moengotapoe 2:303:00Inter Wanica - Broki 1:3
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
21:00Brommapojkarna - Goteborg 0:321:00Elfsborg - Sirius 2:0
21:00Mjallby - Kalmar 3:2
21:10Hammarby - Vasteras SK 2:1
SWEDEN: Superettan
21:00Trelleborg - Degerfors 1:1TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
17:00JKT Tanzania - Mtibwa Sugar 2:1THAILAND: Thai League 1
15:30Bangkok Utd - Prachuap 0:0TURKEY: Super Lig
21:00Karagumruk - Antalyaspor 4:1UKRAINE: Premier League
19:00Zhytomyr - Vorskla Poltava 1:0UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group
13:00Ladomir W - Kryvbas W 3:113:00Shakhtar Donetsk W - Vorskla Poltava W 1:3
16:00Zhytlobud-1 W - Kolos Kovalivka W 0:0
UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group
16:30Panthers FC Uman W - Dyn. Kyiv W 0:1URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
01:00CA Cerro - Nacional 1:203:30Defensor Sp. - Wanderers 2:2
22:00Racing Montevideo - Fenix 2:0
USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00New England Revolution II - Inter Miami II 3:123:00New York City II - Crown Legacy 1:3
23:00Orlando City B - Toronto FC II 1:2
00:00Cincinnati 2 - Philadelphia Union II 3:1
00:00Los Angeles FC II - Portland Timbers 2 2:0
01:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Columbus Crew 2 0:2
01:00Sporting Kansas City II - Minnesota 2 4:1
04:30North Texas - Houston Dynamo 2 3:2pen
06:00Real Monarchs - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 1:0
USA: NISA
04:00Irvine Zeta - Arizona Monsoon 4:0USA: USL League One Cup
00:00Lexington - Forward Madison 1:0USA: NWSL Women
01:00Gotham W - Racing Louisville W 1:1VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
01:00Carabobo - Portuguesa 2:103:30Puerto Cabello - Angostura 1:1
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura
23:30Academia Anzoategui - Fundacion AIFI 2:023:30Atletico La Cruz - Bolivar 2:0
23:30El Vigia - Academia Rey 3:2
23:30Miranda - Dynamo Puerto 0:0
00:00Aragua - Urena 3:1
00:00Trujillanos - Yaracuyanos 0:3
VIETNAM: Vietnamese Cup
15:00Thanh Hoa - Hai Phong 2:1penWORLD: Friendly International
12:15Croatia U16 - Finland U16 2:014:30Uruguay U16 - Sweden U16 0:2
WORLD: Club Friendly
20:00CancelledOnsala (Swe) - Landvetter (Swe) -:-Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.