Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS
Football » 13.05.2024 » All Games
ENGLAND: EPL
23:00Aston Villa - Liverpool -:-FRANCE: Ligue 1
23:00Clermont - Lyon -:-23:00Marseille - Lorient -:-
23:00Montpellier - Monaco -:-
23:00Nantes - Lille -:-
23:00PSG - Toulouse -:-
23:00Rennes - Lens -:-
23:00Strasbourg - Metz -:-
ITALY: Serie A
20:30Lecce - Udinese -:-22:45Fiorentina - Monza -:-
SPAIN: LaLiga
23:00Betis - Almeria -:-23:00Barcelona - Real Sociedad -:-
ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional
00:00Argentinos Jrs - Rosario Central -:-00:00Atl. Tucuman - Boca Juniors -:-
00:00Belgrano - Racing Club -:-
00:00Dep. Riestra - San Lorenzo -:-
00:00Gimnasia L.P. - Velez Sarsfield -:-
00:00Godoy Cruz - Barracas Central -:-
00:00Huracan - Defensa y Justicia -:-
00:00Independiente - Talleres Cordoba -:-
00:00Lanus - Ind. Rivadavia -:-
00:00Newells Old Boys - Platense -:-
00:00River Plate - Central Cordoba -:-
00:00Sarmiento Junin - Instituto -:-
00:00Tigre - Estudiantes L.P. -:-
00:00Union de Santa Fe - Banfield -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional
23:00Gimnasia Jujuy - San Miguel -:-00:10Nueva Chicago - Gimnasia Mendoza -:-
02:10Patronato - Chacarita Juniors -:-
22:30Almagro - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura
22:30Dock Sud - Deportivo Armenio -:-22:30Sacachispas - Laferrere -:-
ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura
00:00Excursionistas W - Rosario Central W -:-00:00Huracan W - Boca Juniors W -:-
00:00Newells Old Boys W - Banfield W -:-
00:00Platense W - Belgrano W -:-
00:00Racing Club W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
00:00River Plate W - Independiente W -:-
00:00San Luis W - San Lorenzo W -:-
00:00Social Atletico Television W - Ferro W -:-
00:00UAI Urquiza W - Gimnasia L.P. W -:-
ASIA: AFC Asian Cup Women U17
12:00Australia U17 W - Thailand U17 W -:-12:00Japan U17 W - China U17 W -:-
AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League
14:30Bulleen - Northcote City -:-14:30Kingston City - George Cross -:-
AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League
05:00Ifira Black Bird (Van) - Magenta (Nca) -:-08:00Pirae (Tah) - Vaivase-Tai (Sam) -:-
BAHRAIN: Premier League
20:00Al-Ahli Manama - Al-Shabbab -:-20:00Manama Club - Al-Hidd -:-
20:00Sitra - East Riffa -:-
BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women
14:00Dyussh-Polesgu W - Smorgon W -:-15:00FC Gomel W - Belarus U19 W -:-
16:00Dynamo Brest W - Bobruichanka W -:-
17:00Dnepr Mogilev W - Zorka-BDU W -:-
19:00Din. Minsk W - Minsk FK W -:-
BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Championship Group
22:30Club Brugge KV - Royale Union SG -:-BHUTAN: Premier League
14:00Tensung - Thimphu City -:-BRAZIL: Serie A
23:00Atletico GO - Cruzeiro -:-23:00Fortaleza - Botafogo RJ -:-
23:00Palmeiras - Athletico-PR -:-
01:30Bahia - Bragantino -:-
BRAZIL: Serie B
23:00Mirassol - Paysandu PA -:-BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage
23:30CSA - Athletic Club -:-23:30Ferroviaria - Nautico -:-
02:00Remo - Floresta EC -:-
02:00Volta Redonda - Botafogo PB -:-
BRAZIL: Serie D
23:00Barra FC - Cascavel -:-23:00Itabuna - Audax RJ -:-
23:00Manauara - Porto Velho -:-
23:00Moto Club - Maranhao -:-
23:00River-PI - AE Altos -:-
23:00Sousa - Potiguar de Mossoró -:-
01:00Mixto - Uniao Rondonopolis -:-
02:30Maringa FC - Costa Rica -:-
BRAZIL: Goiano 2
23:00Trindade - Anapolina -:-BRAZIL: Matogrossense 2
23:30Caceres - Sinop FC -:-23:30Campo Novo - Juara -:-
BRAZIL: Mineiro 2
01:00Mamore - North Esporte Clube -:-BRAZIL: Paranaense 2
23:00Gremio Maringa - Rio Branco PR -:-01:00Foz do Iguacu - Patriotas -:-
BRAZIL: Catarinense U20
21:30Figueirense U20 - Brusque U20 -:-BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women
00:00Gremio W - America Mineiro W -:-23:00Flamengo W - Fluminense W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women
23:00JC W - VF4 W -:-22:00UD Alagoana W - Remo W -:-
BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women
23:00Paysandu PA W - Tiradentes W -:-BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group
18:45Etar - Lok. Sofia -:-21:15Botev Vratsa - Hebar -:-
BULGARIA: Vtora liga
16:00Marek - Dobrudzha -:-BURKINA FASO: Premier League
20:00Royal - Etoile Filante -:-CANADA: Canadian Premier League
03:00Vancouver FC - Atl. Ottawa -:-CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN
18:45Renaissance - Emat -:-CHILE: Primera Division
23:00A. Italiano - Colo Colo -:-04:00Deportes Iquique - Nublense -:-
CHILE: Primera B
01:30Curico Unido - San Luis -:-CHILE: Segunda Division
23:00Melipilla - Provincial Ovalle -:-01:30Real San Joaquin - Trasandino -:-
COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Quadrangular
02:15La Equidad - Santa Fe -:-04:30Deportes Tolima - Once Caldas -:-
COSTA RICA: Primera Division - Clausura
00:00Alajuelense - Guanacasteca -:-00:00Grecia - San Carlos -:-
00:00Puntarenas FC - Cartagines -:-
00:00Saprissa - AD Santos -:-
00:00Sporting San Jose - Herediano -:-
00:00Zeledon - Liberia -:-
CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL
18:30Sigma Olomouc B - Sparta Prague B -:-DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group
21:00Hobro - Vendsyssel -:-ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage
00:30Delfin - Orense -:-03:00Barcelona SC - Aucas -:-
EL SALVADOR: Primera Division - Clausura - Play Offs
01:00Aguila - FAS -:-01:00Luis Angel Firpo - Metapan -:-
ENGLAND: Professional Development League
17:00Charlton U21 - Peterborough U21 -:-FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League
21:30NSI Runavik - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-21:30Skala Itrottarfelag - HB Torshavn -:-
22:00B36 Torshavn - Streymur -:-
FINLAND: Ykkosliiga
19:30KTP - Jaro -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen
19:30JJK Jyvaskyla - KPV Kokkola -:-FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A
20:00Atlantis 2 - MyPa -:-20:00JaPS 2 - PPJ -:-
FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C
19:30OPS - OTP -:-FINLAND: Ykkonen Women
20:00Ilves 2 W - HJK Akatemia W -:-GERMANY: Bundesliga Women
21:30Eintracht Frankfurt W - Freiburg W -:-GRENADA: Premier Division
00:00Mt. Rich - Camerhogne -:-00:00PostponedShamrock - Paradise -:-
00:00St. John's - Hurricanes -:-
HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga
22:00Vasas - Haladas -:-ICELAND: Besta deild karla
23:15Fylkir - Breidablik -:-23:15Vikingur Reykjavik - Hafnarfjordur -:-
IRAN: Persian Gulf Pro League
18:45Zob Ahan - Paykan -:-20:00Esteghlal F.C. - Foolad -:-
20:00Esteghlal Khuzestan - Nassaji Mazandaran -:-
IRAN: Division 1
17:45Darya Babol - Esteghlal Molasani -:-18:45Fajr Sepasi - Mes Shahr Babak -:-
IRAQ: Stars League
19:00Al Kahraba - Al-Qassim -:-19:00Al Karkh - Al Naft -:-
19:00Baghdad - Naft Al-Basra -:-
19:00Erbil - Al-Hudod -:-
19:00Newroz - Al Wasat -:-
IRELAND: Division 1
22:45Longford - Treaty United -:-ITALY: Serie A Women - Championship Group
20:00Juventus W - AS Roma W -:-JAMAICA: Premier League - Play Offs
01:00Mount Pleasant - Waterhouse -:-05:00Cavalier - Arnett Gardens -:-
KUWAIT: Premier League - Relegation Group
18:40Al Jahra - Al Shabab -:-21:20Khaitan - Kazma SC -:-
KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga
16:00Aldier - Alay Osh -:-LITHUANIA: I Lyga
19:00Banga 2 - Siauliai 2 -:-20:30Hegelmann Litauen 2 - BFA Vilnius -:-
LUXEMBOURG: BGL Ligue
22:00Niedercorn - Differdange -:-MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs
00:00Club America W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-00:00Monterrey W - U.N.A.M.- Pumas W -:-
00:00Pachuca W - Club Leon W -:-
00:00U.A.N.L.- Tigres W - Juarez W -:-
MYANMAR: MNL League Cup
13:00Mahar United - Shwe Pyi Thar -:-13:30Chinland - Yangon Utd -:-
NIGER: Super Ligue
19:15Police - ASGNN -:-NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1
17:00Viking 2 - Orn -:-18:00Brann 2 - Brattvag -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2
20:00Staal Jorpeland - Sandefjord 2 -:-20:00Start 2 - Odd 2 -:-
NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3
21:00Gamle Oslo - Skeid 2 -:-21:00Sarpsborg 08 2 - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
21:15KFUM-Kameratene Oslo 2 - Flint -:-
PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs
00:00Herrera - Plaza Amador -:-PARAGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura
00:30Cerro Porteno - Olimpia Asuncion -:-PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura
00:00Deportivo Garcilaso - Grau -:-03:30U. de Deportes - Sporting Cristal -:-
23:30Alianza Atl. - Cienciano -:-
POLAND: Ekstraklasa
21:00Radomiak Radom - Ruch Chorzow -:-POLAND: Division 1
20:00Legnica - Podbeskidzie -:-POLAND: Division 2
20:15Pogon Siedlce - GKS Jastrzebie -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal
23:30FC Porto - Boavista -:-PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2
23:15Leiria - Academico Viseu -:-ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group
21:30Farul Constanta - Univ. Craiova -:-SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1
19:55Al Qadisiya - Al Najma -:-20:15Al-Faisaly - Hajer -:-
21:50Al Kholood - Jeddah -:-
SERBIA: Super Liga - Relegation Group
18:00Novi Pazar - Sp. Subotica -:-20:00Javor - Vozdovac -:-
20:00Radnicki Nis - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
22:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnik -:-
SLOVENIA: 1. SZNL Women - Championship Group
19:00Olimpija W - Mura W -:-SOMALIA: National league
16:30Jeenyo - Badbaado -:-SPAIN: LaLiga2
23:00Elche - Huesca -:-SWEDEN: Allsvenskan
21:10Goteborg - Malmo FF -:-SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra
20:30Olympic - Eskilsminne -:-21:00Angelholm - Falkenberg -:-
21:15Jonkoping - Tvaaker -:-
SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women
21:00Djurgarden W - Vittsjo W -:-21:00Hacken W - Rosengard W -:-
21:00Norrkoping W - Orebro W -:-
21:00Pitea W - Hammarby W -:-
TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara
15:00Tanzania Prisons - Ihefu -:-17:00JKT Tanzania - Singida Fountain Gate -:-
17:00Mtibwa Sugar - Young Africans -:-
20:00Dodoma Jiji - Namungo -:-
THAILAND: Thai League 1
15:30Lamphun Warrior - Uthai Thani -:-TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO: TT Premier League
00:00Morvant Caledonia Utd - Point Fortin -:-UKRAINE: Premier League
16:30Kolos Kovalivka - LNZ Cherkasy -:-19:00FK Zorya Luhansk - Veres-Rivne -:-
USA: MLS
00:45Portland Timbers - Seattle Sounders -:-USA: USL Championship
03:00Miami FC - Indy Eleven -:-USA: MLS Next Pro
23:00Columbus Crew 2 - Cincinnati 2 -:-23:00Minnesota 2 - Ventura County -:-
23:00Sporting Kansas City II - Colorado Rapids 2 -:-
00:00Los Angeles FC II - Vancouver Whitecaps 2 -:-
03:00St. Louis City 2 - Austin FC II -:-
04:00Town FC - North Texas -:-
23:00Chicago Fire II - New York City II -:-
USA: NISA
03:00Club de Lyon - Maryland Bobcats -:-04:05Arizona Monsoon - LA Force -:-
USA: NWSL Women
01:30Chicago W - Utah Royals W -:-02:00Kansas City Current W - North Carolina Courage W -:-
03:30Angel City W - Houston Dash W -:-
04:00San Diego Wave W - Gotham W -:-
UZBEKISTAN: Super League
18:00Nasaf Qarshi - Bunyodkor -:-18:00Termez Surkhon - Din. Samarkand -:-
VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE - Apertura - Quadrangular
00:00Angostura - Portuguesa -:-00:00Carabobo - Puerto Cabello -:-
VIETNAM: V.League 1
14:00Gia Lai - Nam Dinh -:-14:00Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Hanoi FC -:-
15:00Song Lam Nghe An - Ho Chi Minh -:-
16:15Viettel - Binh Dinh -:-
Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »
m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.