REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Football » Today » All Games

ASIA: AFC Champions League - Play Offs

20:00العين (Uae) - Yokohama F. Marinos (Jpn) -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

18:00Manchester City - Manchester Utd -:-

ITALY: Serie A

20:00Juventus - Monza -:-
22:45AC Milan - Salernitana -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga

23:00Girona - Granada CF 7:0
16:00Osasuna - Villarreal -:-
18:15Real Sociedad - Atl. Madrid -:-
20:30Almeria - Cadiz CF -:-
20:30Rayo Vallecano - Ath Bilbao -:-
23:00Real Madrid - Betis -:-

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

21:00Al Ahly - Esperance Tunis -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

19:00PostponedBen Aknoun - Constantine -:-
19:00PostponedBiskra - MC Alger -:-
19:00PostponedCR Belouizdad - ASO Chlef -:-
19:00PostponedES Setif - Paradou -:-
19:00PostponedKabylie - Saoura -:-
19:00PostponedKhenchela - Magra -:-
19:00PostponedOran - El Bayadh -:-
19:00PostponedUSM Alger - US Souf -:-
20:00USM Alger - ASO Chlef -:-

ALGERIA: U21 League

18:00Paradou U21 - US Souf U21 -:-

ANDORRA: Primera Divisió - Relegation

22:30FC Rangers - Carroi -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00Bravos do Maquis - Uniao de Malanje -:-
18:00Sporting de Cabinda - Interclube -:-

ARGENTINA: Liga Profesional

02:00Tigre - Racing Club 0:4
50'Belgrano - Central Cordoba 0:1
Half TimeLanus - Estudiantes L.P. 0:0
22:00Argentinos Jrs - River Plate -:-
00:30Godoy Cruz - San Lorenzo -:-
00:30Newells Old Boys - Defensa y Justicia -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

19:45San Telmo - Colon Santa Fe -:-
20:30Tristan Suarez - San Martin S.J. -:-
22:00Agropecuario - Defensores Unidos -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

22:30Ciudad Bolivar - Argentino MM -:-
22:30Independiente Chivilcoy - El Linqueno -:-
23:00Defensores Belgrano VR - Sportivo Las Parejas -:-
23:00Sarmiento Resistencia - Crucero del Norte -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

55'Excursionistas - Midland 0:0
22:30Acassuso - Fenix -:-
22:30Dep. Merlo - Canuelas -:-
22:30Flandria - Argentino de Merlo -:-
22:30Laferrere - Villa Dalmine -:-
22:30UAI Urquiza - Deportivo Armenio -:-
22:30Villa San Carlos - Sportivo Italiano -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

22:30Claypole - General Lamadrid -:-
22:30Puerto Nuevo - Central Cordoba -:-
22:30Victoriano A. - Club Lujan -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

17:00Boca Juniors W - Ferro W -:-
18:00Huracan W - CA Estudiantes W -:-
19:00Excursionistas W - Independiente W -:-
22:00Racing Club W - Banfield W -:-
22:00Social Atletico Television W - San Lorenzo W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

17:30Noah - West Armenia -:-
17:30Shirak Gyumri - Pyunik Yerevan -:-

ARMENIA: First League

17:00Ararat-Armenia 2 - Nikarm -:-

ARUBA: Division di Honor - Final Group

04:00Estrella - Britannia -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League - Play Offs

13:45Central Coast Mariners - Melbourne Victory -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

09:00Canberra Olympic - Monaro Panthers -:-
09:15Tigers FC - O'Connor Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

08:30Edgeworth E. - Newcastle Olympic -:-
08:30Maitland - Weston Workers -:-
10:30Cooks Hill United - Lambton J. -:-
11:30Valentine - New Lambton -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

10:30Sutherland Sharks - WS Wanderers U23 -:-
11:00APIA Leichhardt - Blacktown City -:-
13:00Hills Brumbies - Sydney Olympic -:-
13:00St George Saints - Manly Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

10:45Queensland Lions - Peninsula -:-
12:15Wynnum Wolves - Gold Coast Knights -:-
13:30Moreton City Excelsior - Olympic FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL South Australia

09:00Croydon - Adelaide Croatia Raiders -:-
09:30Campbelltown City - Adelaide United U23 -:-
09:30Para - Modbury Jets -:-
11:30NE Metrostars - FK Beograd -:-
12:30Adelaide Olympic - Adelaide Comets -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:00South Hobart - Kingborough Lions -:-
08:30Clarence Zebras - Devonport -:-
10:45Glenorchy Knights - Launceston United -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

07:00Green Gully - Hume City -:-
09:00Avondale FC - St Albans -:-
11:00Port Melbourne Sharks - Melbourne Knights -:-
12:00Dandenong Thunder - Manningham United Blues -:-
12:15Altona Magic - Dandenong City -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Western Australia

11:00Balcatta - Armadale -:-
11:00Floreat Athena - Olympic Kingsway -:-
11:00Fremantle City - Perth SC -:-
11:00Inglewood Utd - Bayswater -:-
11:00Perth Glory U23 - Stirling Macedonia -:-
11:00Perth RedStar - Western Knights -:-

AUSTRALIA: Capital Premier League

08:15Wagga City Wanderers - West Canberra Wanderers -:-
09:00Brindabella - Belconnen Utd. -:-
09:00Canberra Juventus - Queanbeyan City -:-
09:15ANU - Canberra White Eagles -:-

AUSTRALIA: Northern NSW State League

08:30Toronto Awaba Stags - West Wallsend -:-
13:30Singleton Strikers - Kahibah -:-

AUSTRALIA: NSW League One

10:30Hakoah Sydney - Dunbar Rovers -:-
11:00Dulwich Hill - Blacktown Spartans -:-
11:00Rydalmere Lions - Northern Tigers -:-
11:00UNSW - Nepean -:-
13:00Bonnyrigg White Eagles - Mt Druitt Town -:-
13:00Canterbury Bankstown - SD Raiders -:-
13:00Inter Lions - Bankstown City Lions -:-
13:00Macarthur Rams - Bulls Academy -:-

AUSTRALIA: Queensland Premier League

10:30SWQ Thunder - Brisbane Strikers -:-
12:00Caboolture - Moreton City Excelsior U21 -:-
12:00Southside Eagles - Logan Lightning -:-
13:00Eastern Suburbs - Capalaba -:-
13:15Broadbeach Utd. - Mitchelton -:-

AUSTRALIA: SA State League

09:30Adelaide Victory - Blue Eagles -:-
09:30Fulham Utd. - Western Strikers -:-
09:30Playford Patriots - Adelaide Cobras -:-
09:30Sturt Lions - Cumberland Utd. -:-
10:00Adelaide Vipers - Salisbury Utd. -:-
11:30West Adelaide - West Torrens -:-

AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Northern Championship

08:15Northern Rangers - Launceston United U21 -:-
08:30Burnie Utd. - Devonport U21 -:-
08:30Riverside Olympic U21 - Launceston U21 -:-
10:45Somerset - Ulverstone -:-

AUSTRALIA: Tasmania Southern Championship

08:15New Town - University of Tasmania -:-
08:30South East Utd. - South Hobart U21 -:-
08:30Taroona - Olympia Warriors -:-

AUSTRALIA: Victoria Premier League

09:00Brunswick City - North Geelong -:-
09:00Eastern Lions - Langwarrin -:-
09:00Melbourne City U21 - Kingston City -:-

AUSTRALIA: WA State League

11:00Cockburn City - Sorrento -:-
11:00Gwelup Croatia - Rockingham City -:-
11:00Murdoch Melville - Joondalup Utd. -:-
11:00Nedlands - Mandurah City -:-
11:00Subiaco - Gosnells City -:-
14:00Kingsley Westside - Dianella White Eagle -:-

AUSTRALIA & OCEANIA: OFC Champions League - Play Offs

08:00Auckland City (Nzl) - Pirae (Tah) -:-

AUSTRIA: 2. Liga

19:30Bregenz - Admira -:-
19:30First Vienna - Amstetten -:-
19:30Grazer AK - Kapfenberg -:-
19:30Horn - St. Polten -:-
19:30Leoben - Sturm Graz (Am) -:-
19:30Liefering - Lafnitz -:-
19:30Ried - Dornbirn -:-
19:30Stripfing - Floridsdorfer AC -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga East

18:00Mauerwerk - TWL Elektra -:-
18:00SK Rapid (Am) - Favoritner -:-
18:00Wiener Viktoria - Donaufeld Wien -:-
19:30Leobendorf - SV Oberwart -:-

AUSTRIA: Regionalliga West

19:00A. Salzburg - SC Imst -:-
19:00Hohenems - Wolfurt -:-
19:00TSV St. Johann - Altach U21 -:-

AUSTRIA: Burgenland

19:30Klingenbach - Margarethen -:-
19:30Schattendorf - Deutschkreutz -:-
19:30USVS Rudersdorf - ASV Siegendorf -:-
20:00Edelserpentin - Halbturn -:-
20:00Pinkafeld - Parndorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Karnten

18:30Kottmannsdorf - Atus Velden -:-

AUSTRIA: Niederosterreich

19:00Retz - Gloggnitz -:-
19:00St. Peter in der Au - Wiener Neustadt -:-
21:30Zwettl - Haitzendorf -:-

AUSTRIA: Oberosterreich

19:00Oedt - Dietach -:-
19:00SPG Wels II - Weisskirchen -:-

AUSTRIA: Salzburg

17:00Kuchl - Puch -:-
17:00Thalgau - Golling -:-
19:00Burmoos - Union Henndorf -:-
19:00USK Anif - SAK 1914 -:-

AUSTRIA: Vorarlberg

17:30Lauterach - FC Lustenau -:-
17:30Rotenberg - Nenzing -:-
18:30Brauerei Egg - Andelsbuch -:-
19:00FC Hochst - Alberschwende -:-
19:00Lochau - Hard -:-
20:00Gofis - Horbranz -:-

AUSTRIA: Wien

16:00Sportunion Mauer - 1980 Wien -:-
17:00Wienerberger - Red Star-Penzing -:-
18:00ASV 13 Wien - Stadlau -:-
18:00A XIII-Auhof Center - Schwechat -:-
18:00Dinamo Helfort - Kagran -:-

AZERBAIJAN: Premier League

19:00Neftci Baku - Sabah Baku -:-
19:00Sumqayit - Gabala -:-
19:00Zira - Sabail -:-

BANGLADESH: Premier League

14:00Brothers U. - Sheikh Russel -:-
14:00Chittagong Abahani - Abahani Limited -:-
14:00Sheikh Jamal - Mohammedan -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

14:00Ostrovets - FC Slonim -:-
16:00Baranovici - BumProm Gomel -:-
17:00Shakhtyor Soligorsk 2 - Orsha -:-
19:00Energetik-BGU - Volna Pinsk -:-

BELARUS: Belarusian Cup

20:00Neman - Isloch -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Women

14:00FC Gomel W - Bobruichanka W -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler Pro League - Conference League Group

22:30Gent - St. Truiden -:-
22:30KV Mechelen - St. Liege -:-
22:30Leuven - Westerlo -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

15:30Leuven W - Gent W -:-
15:30RSC Anderlecht W - Genk W -:-
15:30St. Liege W - Club Brugge W -:-

BENIN: Ligue 1 - Championship Group

19:00AS Cotonou - Damissa -:-
19:00Bani Ganse - Requins -:-
19:00Dadje - AS Sobemap -:-
19:00Dragons - FC Loto -:-
19:00JS Pobe - Dynamo Abomey -:-

BHUTAN: Premier League

16:00Thimphu City - BFF Academy U19 -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional - Clausura

23:00Universitario de Vinto - Aurora -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

19:30Drina Zvornik - Laktasi -:-
19:30Kozara - Famos Vojkovici -:-
19:30Kozarska Dubica - BSK Banja Luka -:-
19:30Leotar - Mrkonjic Grad -:-
19:30Modrica - Omarska -:-
19:30Nevesinje - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
19:30Prijedor - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka -:-
19:30Romanija Pale - Radnik Bijeljina -:-
19:30Slavija - Sutjeska Foca -:-

BOTSWANA: Premier League

17:00Holy Ghost - Gaborone Utd -:-
17:00Jwaneng Galaxy - Orapa United -:-
17:00Masitoaka - Morupule -:-
17:00Nico United - Eleven Angels -:-
17:00Tafic FC - Township Rollers -:-
17:00VTM FC - Sua Flamingoes -:-

BRAZIL: Serie B

Half TimeAmerica MG - Santos 1:1
00:00PostponedCRB - Sport Recife -:-

BRAZIL: Serie C - First stage

00:00Confianca - ABC -:-
00:00Nautico - Remo -:-

BRAZIL: Serie D

03:00Serra - Ipatinga 1:0
22:30Audax RJ - Portuguesa RJ -:-
23:00AE Altos - Fluminense-PI -:-
23:00Anapolis - Ipora -:-
23:00Atletico-CE - Treze PB -:-
23:00Inter de Limeira - Santo Andre -:-
23:00Itabuna - Nova Iguacu -:-
23:00Juazeirense - ASA -:-
23:00Patrocinense - Costa Rica -:-
23:00Petrolina - Retro -:-
00:00CSE - Jacuipense -:-
00:00Humaita - Sao Raimundo RR -:-
00:00Princesa do Solimoes - Porto Velho -:-

BRAZIL: Carioca 2

22:00Americano - Marica -:-
22:00Artsul - CEAC/Araruama -:-
22:00Duque de Caxias - Serrano FC -:-
22:00Goncalense - Resende -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense 2

22:00Santa Catarina - Tubarao -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano 2

22:30Ouvidorense - ASEEV -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro 2

22:30Nacional de Muriae - Tupi-MG -:-
23:00Caldense - Varginha -:-
00:30Democrata SL - Betim -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense 2

23:00Paranavai-PR - Foz do Iguacu -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista B - First stage

22:00AEA Aracatuba - Tupa -:-
22:00Colorado Caieiras - Barcelona SP -:-
22:00Maua - Atletico Mogi -:-
22:00Paulista - Sao Carlos -:-
22:00Tanabi - Fernandopolis -:-
22:00Uniao Mogi - Mauaense -:-

BRAZIL: Copa Espirito Santo - First stage

22:00Linhares - Rio Branco ES -:-
22:00Porto Vitoria - Sport-ES -:-
22:00Real Noroeste - Vitoria ES -:-

BRAZIL: Acreano U20

00:00Andira U20 - Senador Guiomard U20 3:0
00:00SC Humaita U20 - Placido de Castro U20 7:1

BRAZIL: Alagoano U20

16:30Ponte Preta AL U20 - UNEC U20 -:-
22:00Canoense U20 - Gaviao Izidorense U20 -:-
22:00Dimensao Capela U20 - CSE U20 -:-
22:00Guarani de Paripueira U20 - Grota do Facao U20 -:-
22:00Guarany Alagoano U20 - Santa Cruz AL U20 -:-
22:00Lajense U20 - Ind. Atalaia U20 -:-
22:00Liga do Sertao U20 - ASA U20 -:-
22:00Talisma U20 - Sao Sebastiao U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Baiano U20 - Play Offs

17:00Vitoria U20 - Conquista FC U20 -:-
22:00Itabuna U20 - Bahia U20 -:-
22:00Juazeirense U20 - Estrela De Marco U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasiliense U20

21:30Samambaense U20 - Gama U20 -:-
22:00CFZ U20 - Ceilandia U20 -:-
22:30Planaltina U20 - Legiao U20 -:-
23:00Luziania U20 - Canaa U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Capixaba U20 - Play Offs

21:30Porto Vitoria U20 - Rio Branco ES U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Catarinense U20

22:00Barra FC U20 - Nacao U20 -:-
00:30Joinville U20 - Avai U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Goiano U20 - Play Offs

22:00Atletico GO U20 - Guanabara City U20 -:-
22:00Goias U20 - Aparecida EC U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Matogrossense U20

23:00Cuiaba U20 - Mixto U20 -:-
23:00Uniao Rondonopolis U20 - Academia U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Mineiro U20

17:00Boston City U20 - Betim U20 -:-
17:00Ipatinga U20 - Atletico-MG U20 -:-
17:00Tres Coracoes U20 - Contagem U20 -:-
17:00XV de Novembro U20 - Minas Boca U20 -:-
22:00America MG U20 - Santarritense U20 -:-
22:00Cruzeiro U20 - Athletic Club U20 -:-
22:00Inter de Minas U20 - Coimbra U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paranaense U20 - First stage

16:30Athletico-PR U20 - Cianorte U20 -:-
22:30Apucarana SC U20 - Coritiba U20 -:-
22:30Araucaria U20 - AA Iguacu U20 -:-
22:30Batel U20 - Operario PR U20 -:-
22:30Cambe U20 - Andraus Brasil U20 -:-
22:30Cascavel U20 - Parana S.T.C. U20 -:-
22:30Gremio Maringa U20 - Sao Joseense U20 -:-
22:30Hope Internacional U20 - Campo Mourao U20 -:-
22:30Londrina U20 - Azuriz U20 -:-
22:30Patriotas U20 - Rolandia EC U20 -:-
22:30Prudentopolis U20 - Iraty U20 -:-
22:30Rio Branco PR U20 - Parana Clube U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista U20 - First stage

22:00Capivariano U20 - RB Bragantino U20 -:-
22:00Comercial U20 - Sertaozinho U20 -:-
22:00Ibrachina U20 - Palmeiras U20 -:-
22:00Osasco Audax U20 - Sao Paulo U20 -:-
22:00Sao Caetano U20 - Corinthians U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Pernambucano U20 - First stage

17:00Ibis Sport Club U20 - Santa Cruz U20 -:-
22:00Atletico Torres U20 - America PE U20 -:-
22:00Central SC U20 - Belo Jardim U20 -:-
22:00Santa Fe U20 - Sete de Setembro U20 -:-
22:00Sport Recife U20 - Ipojuca U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Sergipano U20

22:00Atletico Gloriense U20 - Confianca U20 -:-
22:00Olimpico EC U20 - Lagarto U20 -:-
22:00Sergipe U20 - Dorense U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

22:00PostponedAthletico-PR W - Taubate W -:-
22:00PostponedBahia W - Sao Jose W -:-
22:00PostponedFortaleza W - UD Alagoana W -:-
22:00PostponedJC W - 3B da Amazonia W -:-
22:00PostponedMinas ICESP W - Juventude W -:-
22:00PostponedMixto W - Doce Mel W -:-
22:00PostponedRemo W - Recanto W -:-
22:00PostponedSport Recife W - VF4 W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A3 Women

02:00Vitoria W - Uniao RN W 2:0
23:00Acao W - Vila Nova FC W -:-

BRAZIL: Paulista Women

Half TimeBragantino W - Corinthians W 0:1
22:00Realidade Jovem W - Pinda Ferroviaria W -:-
23:00Santos W - Marilia W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Relegation Group

21:30Botev Vratsa - Beroe -:-
21:30Hebar - Etar -:-
21:30Lok. Sofia - Pirin Blagoevgrad -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

19:00Atletik Kuklen - Sozopol -:-
19:00Botev Plovdiv II - Beroe II -:-
19:00Dimitrovgrad - Sekirovo Rakovski -:-
19:00Karnobat - Yambol 1915 -:-
19:00Rodopa Smolyan - Haskovo -:-
19:00Rozova Dolina - Spartak Plovdiv -:-
19:00Sliven - Levski Karlovo -:-
19:00Sokol Markovo - Nesebar -:-
19:00Zagorets - Asenovets -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

17:00Minyor Pernik - Levski Sofia II -:-
19:00Bansko - CSKA Sofia II -:-
19:00Botev Ihtiman - Slavia Sofia 2 -:-
19:00Kyustendil - Vitosha Bistritsa -:-
19:00Rilski Sportist - Oborishte -:-
19:00Septemvri Simitli - Kostinbrod -:-
19:00Septemvri Sofia 2 - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
19:00Slivnishki Geroy - CSKA 1948 Sofia III -:-
19:00Vihren - Hebar 2 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

18:00Cherno More II - Dunav Ruse II -:-
19:00Spartak II - Kubrat -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-West

19:00Mezdra - Boruna -:-
19:00Partizan Cerven Brjag - Sevlievo -:-
19:00Vihar Slavyanovo - Pavlikeni -:-
19:00Yantra Polski Trambesh - Juventus Malchika -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00Bobo-Dioulasso - AS Douanes -:-

BURUNDI: Coupe du President

17:00Rukinzo - Le Messager Ngozi -:-

CANADA: Canadian Premier League

03:00York Utd - HFX Wanderers 2:1
23:00Atl. Ottawa - Forge -:-

CAPE VERDE: Campeonato Nacional

21:00FC Derby - Sanjoanenses -:-
21:00Varandinha - Barreirense -:-

CHAD: Premiere Division - LPFN

18:45Foullah Edifice - Renaissance -:-
18:45Tourbillon - Algoy -:-

CHILE: Primera Division

23:30Palestino - U. Espanola 0:1
03:00Union La Calera - Coquimbo 1:2
20:30Huachipato - Everton -:-
23:00Deportes Iquique - Colo Colo -:-

CHILE: Primera B

20:00La Serena - Rangers -:-
23:00Magallanes - San Felipe -:-

CHILE: Segunda Division

20:30Melipilla - Lautaro -:-
23:00Deportes Rengo - Provincial Ovalle -:-

CHILE: Primera Division Women

19:00U. De Concepcion W - U. De Chile W -:-
21:00Everton W - S. Morning W -:-

CHINA: Super League

15:35Shandong Taishan - Zhejiang Professional -:-
16:00Wuhan Three Towns - Meizhou Hakka -:-

CHINA: Jia League

11:00Liaoning Tieren - Wuxi Wugou -:-
11:00Yanbian Longding - Jiangxi Lushan -:-
11:30Shanghai Jiading Huilong - Yunnan Yukun -:-
15:30Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Guangzhou FC -:-
15:30Shijiazhuang Gongfu - Nanjing City -:-

CHINA: Yi League

11:00Taian Tiankuang - Xian Ronghai -:-
12:00Shanghai Port B - Haikou Mingcheng -:-
12:00Shenzhen Juniors - Hunan Billows -:-
13:00Shaanxi Union - Dalian Kuncheng -:-
15:30Nantong Haimen - Beijing Technology -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular

03:00Huila - Orsomarso 0:1
17'Cartagena - Tigres 1:0

COLOMBIA: Liga Women

00:30Cucuta W - America de Cali W -:-
00:30Real Santander W - Millonarios W -:-

CROATIA: HNL

19:00Varazdin - Osijek -:-
21:10Lok. Zagreb - Hajduk Split -:-

CROATIA: Prva NL

16:50Sibenik - Dubrava -:-
19:30Dugopolje - Orijent -:-
19:30Jarun - Croatia Zmijavci -:-

CROATIA: Druga NL

19:30Belisce - Kustosija -:-
19:30Jadran Porec - Opatija -:-
19:30Marsonia - Bjelovar -:-
19:30Radnik Krizevci - Hrvace -:-
19:30Trnje - Krk -:-
19:30Zdralovi - Grobnican -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Conference League - Play Offs

20:00Hradec Kralove - Teplice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FORTUNA:LIGA - Relegation Group

20:00Bohemians - FK Pardubice -:-
20:00Jablonec - Zlin -:-
20:00Karvina - Ceske Budejovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: FNL

19:00Dukla Prague - Sparta Prague B -:-
19:00Kromeriz - Taborsko -:-
19:00Lisen - Chrudim -:-
19:00Opava - Jihlava -:-
19:00Pribram - Vyskov -:-
19:00Sigma Olomouc B - Varnsdorf -:-
19:00Vlasim - Brno -:-
19:00Zizkov - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group A

12:15Vltavin - Motorlet Prague -:-
12:30Ceske Budejovice B - Plzen B -:-
16:30FK Robstav - Karlovy Vary -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: CFL - Group B

12:15Jablonec B - Velvary -:-
12:30Kolin - Chlumec nad Cidlinou -:-
17:00Banik Most-Sous - Prepere -:-
19:00Zivanice - Zapy -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: MSFL

12:15Trinec - Znojmo -:-
19:00Frydlant n. O. - Blansko -:-
19:00Hodonin - Bohunice -:-
19:00Rosice - Zlinsko -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division A

12:15Aritma Prague - Doubravka -:-
12:15Cesky Krumlov - Tachov -:-
12:15Marianske Lazne - Rokycany -:-
12:15Petrin Plzen - Pribram B -:-
12:15Sokolov - Sobeslav -:-
19:00Katovice - Horovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division B

12:15Brandys n. Labem - Chomutov -:-
12:15Hrebec - Ostrov -:-
12:15Olympie Brezova - Neratovice -:-
19:00Slany - Steti -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division C

12:15Benesov - Caslav -:-
12:30Kosmonosy - Letohrad -:-
13:00Spoje Prague - Vysoke Myto -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division E

15:00Bzenec - HFK Olomouc -:-
19:00Batov - Kostelec na Hane -:-
19:00Novy Jicin - Rymarov -:-
19:00Prerov - Sternberk -:-
19:30Nove Sady - Strani -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division F

12:15Vratimov - Opava B -:-
19:00Hlubina - Krnov -:-
19:00Jesenik - Bridlicna -:-
19:30Vitkovice - Sumperk -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihocesky KP

15:30Malse Roudne - Hluboka nad Vltavou -:-
17:00Protivin - Trebetice -:-
19:00Drazice - Trebon -:-
19:00Trhove Sviny - FC Semice -:-
19:00Tyn nad Vltavou - Junior Strakonice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Jihomoravsky KP

12:15Kurim - Moravska Slavia -:-
12:30Pohorelice - Mutenice -:-
13:00Svratka Brno - Kunstat -:-
19:30Boskovice - Letovice - Sparta Brno -:-
19:30Bystrc - Rajecko -:-
19:30Rousinov - Ratiskovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Karlovarsky KP

12:15Loko K. Vary - KV Dvory -:-
12:30Trstenice - Slavia Karlovy Vary B -:-
16:00Hroznetin - Ostrov B -:-
16:30Marianske Lazne B - Vintirov -:-
19:00Kralovske Porici - Citice -:-
19:00Lomnice - Chodov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Kralovehradecky KP

12:15Nachod - Cerveny Kostelec -:-
16:00Jicin - Dvur Kralove -:-
19:00Dobruska - Rychnov n. Kneznou -:-
19:00Libcany - Horice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Liberecky KP

16:00Frydlant - Hradek nad Nisou -:-
19:00Chrastava - Zelezny Brod -:-
19:00FC Pencin - Velke Hamry B -:-
19:00Kostalov-Libstat - Skalice u C.Lipy -:-
19:00Novy Bor - Visnova -:-
19:00Rapid Liberec - Sedmihorky -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Moravskoslezsky KP

19:00Dolni Datyne - Dolni Benesov -:-
19:00Haj ve Slezsku - Krasne Pole -:-
19:00Orlova - Jakubcovice -:-
19:00Stonava - Hermanice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Olomoucky KP

12:15Postrelmov - Urcice -:-
19:00Belotin - Medlov -:-
19:00Rapotin - Zelatovice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Pardubicky KP

19:00Chocen - Litomysl -:-
19:00Lanskroun - Vysoke Myto B -:-
19:00Moravany - Ceska Trebova -:-
19:00SK Pardubicky - Hermanuv Mestec -:-
19:00Svitavy - Tremosnice -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Plzensky KP

16:00Kosutka Plzen - Chotikov -:-
20:00Nepomuk - Zruc -:-
20:00Nyrsko - Myto -:-
20:00Plzen-Cernice - Stribro -:-
20:00Rapid Plzen - Horni Briza -:-
20:00Sokol Lhota - Kaznejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Prazsky prebor

12:15CAFC - Zlicin -:-
12:15Kolovraty - Dolni Chabry -:-
12:15Podoli Praha - Branik -:-
12:15Vysehrad - Stresovice -:-
12:30Kralovice - Treboradice -:-
12:30Predni Kopanina - Dukla JM -:-
12:30Uhrineves - Motorlet Prague B -:-
19:00Tempo Prague - Zizkov B -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Stredocesky KP

12:15Libis - Tochovice -:-
12:30Milin - SK Chlumec -:-
12:30Velim - Dobris -:-
19:00Povltavska FA B - Sedlcany -:-
19:00Tuchlovice - Kutna Hora -:-
20:00SK Doksy - Porici n. S. -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Ustecky KP

12:15Nestemice - Ledvice -:-
12:30Banik Most - Sous B - Probostov -:-
12:30Oldrichov - Vilemov -:-
19:00FK Jilove - Litomericko -:-
19:00Modlany - Cernovice -:-
19:00Srbice - Zatec -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Vysocina KP

12:15Bystrice n. Pern. - Zirovnice -:-
18:30Nove Mesto na Morave B - Pacov -:-
18:30Okrisky - Ledec nad Sazavou -:-
18:30Zdar na Sazavou B - FS Trebic -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Zlinsky KP

12:15Luhacovice - Bystrice pod Hostynem -:-
19:00Hluk - Napajedla -:-
19:00Morkovice - Kvasice -:-
19:00Slusovice - Nevsova -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: U19 League

13:00Frydek-Mistek U19 - Liberec U19 -:-
13:00Plzen U19 - Jihlava U19 -:-
13:00Sigma Olomouc U19 - Zlin U19 -:-
13:00Sparta Prague U19 - FK Pardubice U19 -:-
15:00Karvina U19 - Dukla Prague U19 -:-
15:00Slovacko U19 - Ceske Budejovice U19 -:-
15:15Ostrava U19 - Mlada Boleslav U19 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

16:00Slavia Prague W - Slovacko W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

15:15FK Pardubice W - Lok. Brno W -:-
15:15Plzen W - Ostrava W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Promotion Group

13:00Lisen W - Olomouc W -:-
15:00Sparta Prague B W - FC Praha W -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 2. Liga Women - Relegation Group

13:00Prague Raptors W - Hradec Kralove W -:-

DENMARK: Superliga - Relegation Group

17:00Hvidovre IF - Lyngby -:-
17:00Randers FC - Vejle -:-
17:00Viborg - Odense -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Relegation Group

16:00F. Amager - Thisted FC -:-
16:00Hellerup - Brabrand -:-
16:00Skive - FA 2000 -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Championship Group

15:30VSK Aarhus - Ishoj -:-
16:00Naesby - Avarta -:-

DENMARK: 3rd Division - Relegation Group

15:00Vanlose - Lyseng -:-
15:00Vejgaard - SfB-Oure -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Championship Group

15:00KoldingQ W - Koge W -:-
17:30Nordsjaelland W - Fortuna Hjorring W -:-

DENMARK: Elitedivisionen Women - Relegation

18:00Odense Q W - Naestved W -:-

DJIBOUTI: Division 1

16:00Dikhil - Port -:-
18:30CDC Q7 - ASAS -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

00:00Atletico Pantoja - Universidad O&M -:-
00:00Cibao - San Cristobal -:-
00:00Moca - Delfines Del Este -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

68'Imbabura - Emelec 1:2

EGYPT: Premier League

19:00El Daklyeh - Arab Contractors -:-

ESTONIA: Estonian Cup

20:00Levadia - Paide -:-

ETHIOPIA: Premier League

16:00Ethiopia Nigd Bank - Fasil Kenema -:-
19:00Sidama Bunna - St. George -:-

EUROPE: Premier League (Crimea)

16:00GFK Yalta - Ocean Kerch -:-
20:00Sparta-KT - Kyzyltash -:-

EUROPE: Champions League Women - Play Offs

20:00Barcelona W - Lyon W -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: Premier League

20:00HB Torshavn - IF Fuglafjordur -:-
20:00NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn -:-
22:00Vikingur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:00FC Suduroy - Sandur -:-
17:00Klaksvik 2 - TB Tvoroyri -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

18:00HJK - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group A

17:00Futura - Lahden Reipas -:-
18:00PEPO - PPJ -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group B

17:00Honka - TPV -:-
18:00EBK - HJS -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00JBK - OTP -:-
17:00SJK Akatemia 2 - Kuopion Elo -:-
18:00TP-47 - GBK Kokkola -:-

FINLAND: Kansallinen Liiga Women

17:00HPS W - PKKU W -:-
17:00Ilves W - KuPS W -:-
18:00Aland Utd W - PK-35 Helsinki W -:-

FINLAND: Ykkonen Women

14:00TPS W - VIFK W -:-
15:00EBK W - VJS W -:-
15:30HJK Akatemia W - ONS Oulu W -:-
16:00KTP W - Lahti W -:-
20:00Ilves 2 W - P-Iirot Rauma W -:-

FRANCE: Coupe de France

23:00Lyon - PSG -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Hessen

16:00VfB Marburg - Baunatal -:-
17:00Alzenau - TUS Dietkirchen -:-
17:00Erlensee - Hanau -:-
17:00Fernwald - SV Steinbach -:-
17:00Hunfelder - Weidenhausen -:-
17:00Waldgirmes - Giessen -:-
19:00Hanauer SC - Stadtallendorf -:-

GERMANY: Oberliga Bayern - Relegation

16:00Dachau - Gundelfingen -:-
16:00Wurzburger FV - Nurnberg-Buch -:-
18:00Coburg - Grossbardorf -:-
18:00Fortuna Regensburg - TSV 1880 Wasserburg -:-
18:00Garching - Seebach -:-
18:00Turkspor Augsburg - Kempten -:-

GERMANY: DFB Pokal

22:00Kaiserslautern - Bayer Leverkusen -:-

GHANA: Premier League

19:00Accra Lions - Bechem United -:-
19:00Aduana - Nations FC -:-
19:00Karela - Nsoatreman -:-

GHANA: Division One League

19:00Golden Kick - Nania -:-
19:00Maana - Techiman Heroes -:-
19:00Susubiribi - Koforidua -:-
19:00Young Redbull - Ebusua -:-

GREECE: Super League 2 - Promotion Group

17:30Athens Kallithea - Kalamata -:-

GREECE: Greek Cup

21:30Panathinaikos - Aris -:-

GREECE: Division A Women

14:45PAOK W - Asteras Tripolis W -:-
17:00Elpides Karditsas W - Olimpiada Imittou W -:-
17:00Rethymniakos W - Atromitou W -:-

HUNGARY: Merkantil Bank Liga

19:00Kozarmisleny SE - Nyiregyhaza -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild karla

20:00KR Reykjavik - Vestri -:-
21:00Akranes - Vikingur Reykjavik -:-
23:15Valur - Hafnarfjordur -:-

ICELAND: Division 1

17:00Afturelding - Grindavik -:-
18:00Grotta - Leiknir -:-
18:00Thor Akureyri - Keflavik -:-
19:00IR Reykjavik - Dalvik/Reynir -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

18:00Fjardabyggd/Leiknir - Reynir -:-
19:00Olafsvik - Selfoss -:-
19:30Aegir - Hottur / Huginn -:-
21:00Kormakur/Hvot - Haukar -:-

ICELAND: Besta deild Women

00:15Thor/KA W - Tindastoll W 5:0
18:00Hafnarfjordur W - Vikingur Reykjavik W -:-
18:00Keflavik W - Throttur W -:-

INDONESIA: Liga 1 - Play Offs

16:00Bali United - Borneo -:-

IRAQ: Stars League

19:00Al Shorta - Al-Qassim -:-
19:00Duhok - Naft Al-Basra -:-
21:30Al Kahraba - Al Minaa -:-
21:30Al Wasat - Al Karkh -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

23:00Shamrock Rovers - Shelbourne 0:2

IRELAND: Division 1

22:30Longford - Cobh Ramblers -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

17:00Shelbourne W - Cork City W -:-
20:00Peamount W - DLR Waves W -:-
21:00Wexford W - Treaty Utd W -:-
22:00Sligo Rovers W - Athlone WFC W -:-
22:35Shamrock Rovers W - Galway United W -:-

ISRAEL: Ligat ha'Al - Championship Group

19:30Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Haifa -:-
19:30Maccabi Tel Aviv - Maccabi Bnei Raina -:-
19:30Sakhnin - H. Beer Sheva -:-

ITALY: Serie B - Play Offs

22:30Cremonese - Catanzaro -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Promotion - Play Offs

22:30Avellino - Catania -:-
22:30Carrarese - Juventus U23 -:-
22:30Padova - L.R. Vicenza -:-
22:30Torres - Benevento -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Serie D

20:00Trapani - Follonica Gavorrano -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1 - Play Offs

20:30Lazio U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Play Out

12:30Crotone U19 - Alessandria U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

13:00Benevento U19 - Venezia U19 -:-
16:30Udinese U19 - Ascoli U19 -:-

ITALY: Coppa Italia Women

23:30AS Roma W - Fiorentina W 4:3pen

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

19:30AS Denguele - Zoman -:-
19:30Korhogo - SO Armee -:-
21:45ASEC Mimosas - SOL -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

09:00Hokkaido Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers -:-
09:00Iwata - Shonan Bellmare -:-
11:00Albirex Niigata - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

08:55Ehime - Tochigi SC -:-
09:00Fujieda MYFC - Kagoshima Utd -:-
09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Chiba -:-
11:00Kofu - Yokohama FC -:-

JAPAN: WE League Women

09:00JEF United W - Saitama W -:-
09:00Mynavi Sendai W - Albirex Niigata W -:-
09:00Omiya Ardija W - Inac Kobe Leonesa W -:-
09:00Parceiro Nagano W - Nojima Stella W -:-
09:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima W - C-Osaka W -:-
09:00Urawa W - Beleza W -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00Gunma W - Ehime W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

21:00Al Ahli - Maan -:-
21:00Al-Faisaly Amman - Shabab Al Ordon -:-
21:00Moghayer Al Sarhan - Al Salt -:-
21:00Sahab - Al Hussein -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: League Cup

16:00Zhenis - Tobol -:-
17:00Atyrau - Ordabasy -:-
19:00Aktobe - Kaisar Kyzylorda -:-
19:00Yelimay Semey - Turan -:-

KENYA: Super League

13:00Naivas FC - Kajiado -:-
14:00Dimba Patriots - Darajani Gogo -:-
14:00Gusii - Mara Sugar -:-
16:00Kisumu All-Stars - Mombasa Stars -:-

KOSOVO: Superliga

17:00Drita - Malisheva -:-
17:00Dukagjini - Gjilani -:-
17:00FC Ballkani - Prishtina -:-
17:00Fushe Kosova - Feronikeli -:-
17:00Liria - KF Llapi -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

16:00Talant - Muras United -:-

LATVIA: Virsliga

17:00Metta - Grobina -:-
19:00Tukums 2000 - RFS -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga

14:00Marupe - AFA Olaine -:-
16:00Rezekne - FK Smiltene -:-
18:00Alberts JDFS - Leevon PPK -:-

LATVIA: 1. Liga Women

13:00Iecava W - Auda W -:-
15:00Riga FC W - FK Liepaja W -:-
19:00SFK Riga W - Metta W -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

17:00Hegelmann - Dziugas Telsiai -:-
20:00FK Panevezys - Kauno Zalgiris -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Banga 2 - Ekranas -:-
16:00Atmosfera - BFA Vilnius -:-
17:00Riteriai - FK Minija -:-

MALAWI: Super League

16:30Baka City - Creck Sporting -:-
16:30MAFCO - FOMO -:-
16:30Mzuzu City - Mighty Wanderers -:-
16:30Silver Strikers - Karonga United -:-

MALAYSIA: Liga Super

13:30Kuala Lumpur City - Johor DT -:-
16:15Sabah - Kuching City FC -:-
17:00PDRM FC - Penang -:-

MAURITIUS: Super League

15:30AS Vacoas - Grande Riviere -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

06:00Club America W - Monterrey W -:-

MOLDOVA: Moldovan Cup

21:00Petrocub - Zimbru Chisinau -:-

MONGOLIA: Premier League

12:15Brera Ilch - Khovd -:-
15:15Khangarid - Khaan Khuns-Erchim -:-

MONTENEGRO: Prva Crnogorska Liga

21:00Decic - Arsenal Tivat -:-
21:00Mladost DG - Jedinstvo -:-
21:00Mornar Bar - Jezero -:-
21:00Petrovac - Buducnost -:-
21:00Rudar - Sutjeska -:-

MONTENEGRO: Druga Liga

19:30Berane - FK Podgorica -:-
19:30Bokelj - Internacional -:-
19:30Igalo - Otrant -:-
19:30Iskra - Lovcen -:-
19:30Kom Podgorica - Grbalj -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

17:00Black Bulls - Brera Tchumene -:-

MYANMAR: MNL League Cup - Play Offs

13:30Yangon Utd - Yadanarbon -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

18:30FC Emmen - NAC Breda -:-
22:00Excelsior - Den Haag -:-

NETHERLANDS: Tweede Divisie

17:30ADO 20 Heemskerk - Quick Boys -:-
17:30AFC - Lisse -:-
17:30De Treffers - Spakenburg -:-
17:30Excelsior Maassluis - ACV Assen -:-
17:30GVVV - Jong Sparta Rotterdam -:-
17:30HFC - Jong Almere City -:-
17:30Katwijk - Hardenberg -:-
17:30Rijnsburgse Boys - Noordwijk -:-
17:30Scheveningen - Kozakken Boys -:-

NETHERLANDS: Derde Divisie

17:30DVS '33 Ermelo - Staphorst -:-
17:30Eemdijk - Sparta Nijkerk -:-
17:30Harkemase Boys - VVSB -:-
17:30Hoogeveen - RKAV Volendam -:-
17:30IJsselmeervogels - ODIN '59 -:-
17:30Kampong - Genemuiden -:-
17:30Rijnvogels - DEM -:-
17:30Urk - VV DOVO -:-
17:30USV Hercules - HSC '21 -:-
20:00AWC - Meerssen -:-
20:00Baronie - Hoek -:-
20:00Groene Ster - Gemert -:-
20:00GVV Unitas - OSS '20 -:-
20:00Kloetinge - Barendrecht -:-
20:00Sportlust - HV & CV Quick -:-
20:00TEC - Rosmalen -:-
20:00TOGB - Blauw Geel -:-
20:00UNA - SteDoCo -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL - Relegation

19:00Pobeda - Kumanovo -:-

NORWAY: Eliteserien

20:00Fredrikstad - Tromso -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 1

15:00Eik-Tonsberg - Brattvag -:-
18:00Hodd - Kvik Halden -:-
18:00Notodden - Orn -:-
20:00Jerv - Flekkeroy -:-

NORWAY: Division 2 - Group 2

16:00Grorud - SK Gjovik-Lyn -:-
16:00Ull/Kisa - Kjelsas -:-
17:00Strindheim - Alta -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 1

15:00Ardal - Djerv 1919 -:-
15:00Haugesund 2 - Floro -:-
16:00Bjarg - Asane 2 -:-
16:00Sandviken - Froya -:-
16:00Stord - Fana -:-
17:00Askoy - OS TF -:-
17:00Forde - Loddefjord -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 2

16:00Odd 2 - Madla IL -:-
16:00Start 2 - Pors -:-
17:00Brodd - Vindbjart -:-
17:00Sandefjord 2 - Vigor -:-
17:00Sandnes Ulf 2 - Mandalskameratene -:-
18:00Staal Jorpeland - Fram -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 3

15:00Gamle Oslo - Assiden -:-
16:00Nordstrand - Baerum Sportsklubb -:-
16:00Oppsal - Ullern -:-
17:00Askollen - Flint -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 4

17:00Byasen - Tiller -:-
17:00Verdal - Rana FK -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 5

17:00Aalesund 2 - Funnefoss/Vormsund -:-
17:00Gjellerasen - Spjelkavik -:-
17:00Ready - Lokomotiv Oslo -:-

NORWAY: Division 3 - Group 6

17:00Elverum - Sprint-Jeloy -:-
18:00Floya - Honefoss -:-
19:00Ham-Kam 2 - Fyllingsdalen -:-

NORWAY: Toppserien Women

17:00Arna-Bjornar W - Rosenborg W -:-
17:00Brann W - Stabaek W -:-
17:00LSK Kvinner W - Roa W -:-
17:00Lyn W - Kolbotn W -:-
17:30Valerenga W - Asane W -:-

NORWAY: Division 1 Women

14:00Tromso W - Odd W -:-

PANAMA: LPF - Apertura - Play Offs

05:30San Francisco - Tauro -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

01:00Resistencia - Fernando de la Mora 2:0
03:30Rubio Nu - Independiente FBC 0:0
18:003 de Febrero - Sp. Carapegua -:-
18:00Encarnacion FC - Recoleta -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

03:00Cusco - Alianza Lima 3:0
05:30Cesar Vallejo - Grau -:-
20:00Sport Huancayo - Cajamarca -:-
00:00Comerciantes Unidos - Sporting Cristal -:-
00:00Deportivo Garcilaso - FBC Melgar -:-
00:00U. de Deportes - Los Chankas -:-

PERU: Liga 2

00:15Comerciantes - Ayacucho -:-
00:30Pirata - Juan Pablo II -:-

PERU: Liga Women

00:30Sporting Cristal W - Killas W 1:0
19:00U. de Deportes W - FBC Melgar W -:-
00:00Biavo W - Cesar Vallejo W -:-

PHILIPPINES: PFL

11:00Loyola - Philippine Air Force -:-
13:00Cebu FC - United City -:-
13:30Stallion - Manila Digger -:-
16:00Davao Aguilas - Don Bosco Garelli -:-

POLAND: Ekstraklasa

19:30Jagiellonia - Warta Poznan -:-
19:30Lech Poznan - Korona Kielce -:-
19:30Legia - Zaglebie -:-
19:30LKS Lodz - Stal Mielec -:-
19:30Pogon Szczecin - Gornik Zabrze -:-
19:30Puszcza - Piast Gliwice -:-
19:30Radomiak Radom - Widzew Lodz -:-
19:30Rakow - Slask Wroclaw -:-
19:30Ruch Chorzow - Cracovia -:-

POLAND: Division 2

16:00Chojniczanka - Olimpia Elblag -:-
16:00Hutnik Krakow - Ol. Grudziadz -:-
16:00KKS Kalisz - Skra -:-
16:00LKS Lodz II - GKS Jastrzebie -:-
16:00Polonia Bytom - Lech Poznan II -:-
16:00Sandecja Nowy S. - Kotwica Kolobrzeg -:-
16:00Stomil Olsztyn - Stezyca -:-
16:00S. Wola - Zaglebie II -:-
16:00Wisla Pulawy - Pogon Siedlce -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I

13:00Jagiellonia II - Zambrow -:-
13:00Legionowo - Legia II -:-
16:00LKS Lomza - Mlawa -:-
17:00Grodzisk M. - Swit Mazowiecki -:-
19:00Skierniewice - Pilica Bialobrzegi -:-
19:00Warta Sieradz - Bron Radom -:-
20:00Sulejowek - Concordia Elblag -:-
20:00T. Mazowiecki - GKS Belchatow -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II

14:00Gedania Gdansk - Blekitni Stargard -:-
14:00Notec Czarnkow - Stolem Gniewino -:-
14:00Solec Kujawski - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
19:00Elana Torun - Starogard Gdanski -:-
19:00Kleczew - Unia Swarzedz -:-
19:00Sroda - Vineta W. -:-
19:00Swinoujscie - Cartusia Kartuzy -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

18:00Bielsko-Biala - Gornik Zabrze II -:-
19:00Jelenia Gora - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
19:00Unia Turza Slaska - Goczalkowice Zdroj -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:00Swidniczanka Swidnik - Podhale Nowy Targ -:-
15:00Wislanie Jaskowice - Orleta Radzyn -:-
17:00Garbarnia - Biala Podlaska -:-
19:00Chelmianka Chelm - Wiazownica -:-
19:00Czarni Polaniec - Wisloka Debica -:-
19:00Sokol Sieniawa - Avia Swidnik -:-
19:00Star Starachowice - Unia Tarnow -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Odra Opole U19 - Rakow Czestochowa U19 -:-
17:00Polonia W. U19 - Widzew Lodz U19 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

14:00Leczna W - Rekord Bielsko-Biala W -:-
14:00Medyk Konin W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal - Relegation

22:45Portimonense - AVS -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

14:00Santarem - SC Lusitania -:-
18:30AD Limianos - Amarante -:-
18:30Sao Joao Ver - Pevidem -:-
18:30Vitoria Setubal - Moncarapachense -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Championship Group

20:00Braga U19 - Academico Viseu U19 -:-
20:00Famalicao U19 - Vitoria Guimaraes U19 -:-
20:00SC Farense U19 - FC Porto U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato Nacional U19 - Relegation Group

15:00SC Lusitania U19 - Torreense U19 -:-
20:00Academica U19 - Alverca U19 -:-
20:00Beira Mar U19 - Estoril U19 -:-
20:00Belenenses U19 - Vitoria Setubal U19 -:-
20:00Gil Vicente U19 - Pacos Ferreira U19 -:-
20:00Maritimo U19 - Boavista U19 -:-
20:00Rio Ave U19 - Lusitania FC U19 -:-
20:00Vizela U19 - Chaves U19 -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Relegation - Play Offs

14:00Famalicao W - Vitoria Guimaraes W -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

16:00Inter Club - Diables Noirs -:-
17:00Cheminots - Juk -:-
18:30Kondzo - Etoile du Congo -:-
19:00Nathalys - Vegas -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 2 - Relegation Group

19:00Braila - Vointa Limpezis -:-
19:00Sutesti - Hamangia Baia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 3 - Relegation Group

19:00Gloria Baneasa - Inainte Modelu -:-
19:00Recolta Gh. Doja - Progresul Fundulea -:-
19:00Voluntari 2 - Axiopolis Cernavoda -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 4 - Relegation Group

19:00FC Pucioasa - Tricolorul Breaza -:-
19:00Moreni - Muscel -:-
19:00Paulesti - CSO Plopeni -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 5 - Relegation Group

19:00Odorheiu - Tarlungeni -:-
19:00SR Brasov - Sepsi Sf. Gheorghe 2 -:-
19:00Targu Secuiesc - V. Curita -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 6 - Relegation Group

16:00Calimanesti - Unirea Bascov -:-
19:00Horezu - Petrolul Potcoava -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Seria 10 - Relegation Group

19:00Baia Mare - Sanatatea Cluj -:-
19:00Baile Felix - Minerul Ocna Dej 3:0
19:00Victoria Carei - Satu Mare -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

18:30Afumati - Popesti Leordeni -:-
18:30Bucovina Radauti - CSM Focsani -:-
18:30Campulung - Vedita Colonesti -:-
18:30CS Din. Bucuresti - Calarasi -:-
18:30CSM Zalau - Unirea Ungheni -:-
18:30FC Bihor - CSO Filiasi -:-
18:30Ghiroda & Giarmata Vii - Politehnica Timisoara -:-
18:30Gloria 2018 Bistrita - Sighetu Marmatiei -:-
18:30Metalul Buzau - FC Bacau -:-
18:30Ramnicu Valcea - Olimpic Zarnesti -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Championship Group

14:00Csikszereda M. Ciuc W - Ol. Cluj W -:-
16:00Politehnica Timisoara W - Farul Constanta W -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 Women - Relegation Group

12:00Gloria 2018 Bistrita W - CSM Alexandria W -:-
12:00Targu Mures W - Banat W -:-

RUSSIA: Premier League

17:30Baltika - Lokomotiv Moscow -:-
17:30CSKA Moscow - Ural -:-
17:30Fakel Voronezh - Akhmat Grozny -:-
17:30Krasnodar - Dynamo Moscow -:-
17:30Krylya Sovetov - Pari NN -:-
17:30Orenburg - Spartak Moscow -:-
17:30Rubin Kazan - Sochi -:-
17:30Zenit - FK Rostov -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

10:00Yenisey - Tyumen -:-
14:00Akron Togliatti - SKA Khabarovsk -:-
14:00Alania Vladikavkaz - Dynamo Makhachkala -:-
14:00Kamaz - Saratov -:-
14:00Khimki - Chernomorets Novorossijsk -:-
14:00Leningradets - Torpedo Moscow -:-
14:00Rodina Moscow - Neftekhimik -:-
14:00Shinnik Yaroslavl - Arsenal Tula -:-
14:00Volgar-Astrakhan - Kuban -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division A Silver - Spring Season

10:00Omsk - Khimik -:-
15:00Ulyanovsk - Miass -:-
15:30S. Kostroma - Tekstilshtik -:-
17:00D. Bryansk - Kaluga -:-
17:00Kursk - Mashuk -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 1

13:00Kamensk-Shakhtinsky - FK Pobeda -:-
18:00Dynamo Makhachkala 2 - Kholding -:-
18:00Rostov 2 - Astrakhan -:-
18:00Rubin Yalta - FC Sevastopol -:-
19:00Maykop - Legion Makhachkala -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 2

16:00Dynamo Petersburg - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-

RUSSIA: FNL 2 - Division B - Group 4

14:00Amkar - Krylya Sovetov Samara 2 -:-
14:00Dynamo Barnaul - Kirov -:-
14:00Pari NN 2 - Rubin Kazan 2 -:-
15:00Lada Togliatti - Uralets Nizhny Tagil -:-
17:00Volna Nizhegorodskaya - Orenburg 2 -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

14:00Ryazan W - Zenit W -:-
18:00Chertanovo M. W - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara W -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

22:45Virtus - La Fiorita -:-

SCOTLAND: Scottish Cup

18:00Celtic - Rangers -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga - Championship Group

20:00Partizan - Radnicki 1923 -:-
21:00Crvena zvezda - Cukaricki -:-
21:00Vojvodina - Mladost -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga - Championship Group

19:00OFK Beograd - Radnicki S. Mitrovica -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

19:00Brodarac - Radnicki Obrenovac -:-
19:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Usce -:-
19:00Polet Dorcol - Studentski Grad -:-
19:00Prva Iskra - Jedinstvo Surcin -:-
19:00Rad Beograd - Zemun -:-
19:00Teleoptik - Sindjelic Beograd -:-
19:00Torlak - BASK -:-
19:00Zvezdara - Padinska Skela -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

19:301. Maj Ruma - Kikinda -:-
19:30Backa - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
19:30Becej - Hajduk 1912 -:-
19:30Jedinstvo SP - Borac Sajkas -:-
19:30Omladinac NB - Naftagas -:-
19:30Radnicki Zrenjanin - Podunavac Belegis -:-
19:30Tisa Adorjan - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
19:30Zeleznicar Indjija - Sloven Ruma -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

19:30Jedinstvo Krusevac - Trayal Krusevac -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:15PostponedBai Bureh Warriors - Bhantal -:-
20:15PostponedDiamond Stars - Luawa -:-
20:15PostponedEast End Lions - Old Edwardians -:-
20:15Kholifa Stars - Lamboi -:-
20:15PostponedKholifa Stars - Kahunla -:-
20:15PostponedLamboi - Kallon -:-
20:15PostponedMighty Blackpool - Wusum Stars -:-
20:15PostponedReal Republicans - Ports Authority -:-
20:15PostponedSLIFA - Bo Rangers -:-
20:15PostponedWilberforce Strikers - Freetown City -:-
20:30East End Lions - Bo Rangers -:-
20:30Freetown City - Wusum Stars -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

14:00Albirex Niigata - DPMM -:-
14:00Geylang - Young Lions -:-

SLOVAKIA: Nike liga - Relegation

18:30Michalovce - Petrzalka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - East

19:00Lipany - Kalinovo -:-
19:00Namestovo - Bardejov -:-
19:00Vranov - Filakovo -:-

SLOVAKIA: 3. Liga - West

19:00Castkovce - HA Banska Bystrica -:-
19:00Dubnica - Raca -:-
19:00Galanta - Sala -:-
19:00Lehota p. V. - Zvolen -:-
19:00Malacky - AFC Nove Mesto -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Bratislava

16:00NSK 1922 Bratislava - Bernolakovo -:-
19:00Pezinok - I. Bratislava -:-
19:00Tomasov - Nova Dedinka -:-
19:00Vrakuna Bratislava - Rovinka -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - Central

19:30Medzibrod - Badin -:-
19:30SK Javornik Makov - Slavia Staskov -:-
19:30TJD Pribelce - Sokol Zubrohlava -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - East

19:00Rudnany - Kezmarok -:-
19:00Sobrance-Sobranecko - Lok. Kosice -:-

SLOVAKIA: 4. liga - West

19:00Gabcikovo - FK TJ Lokomotiva Kozarovce -:-
19:00Hurbanovo - Imel -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

13:00Ruzomberok W - Slovan Bratislava W -:-
19:30Myjava W - B. Bystrica W -:-

SLOVAKIA: 1. Liga Women - Relegation Group

11:00Trencin W - Petrzalka W -:-
17:00Presov W - Zilina W -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East

19:00Drava - Dobrovce -:-
19:00Dravograd - Brezice -:-
19:00Hajdina - NK Smartno -:-
19:00Ljutomer - Krsko -:-
19:00Race - Korotan -:-
19:00Videm - Sampion Celje -:-
19:00Zavrc - Podvinci -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West

18:30Dob - Dren Vrhnika -:-
20:00Fama Vipava - Slovan Ljubljana -:-
20:00Kocevje - Ziri -:-
20:00Ljubljana Svoboda - NK Jesenice -:-
20:00NK Adria - Skofja Loka -:-
20:00Sencur - Izola -:-
20:00Sobec Lesce - Brda -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00AmaZulu - Golden Arrows -:-
17:00Cape Town Spurs - Kaizer Chiefs -:-
17:00Chippa Utd. - Sekhukhune -:-
17:00Mamelodi Sundowns - Cape Town City -:-
17:00Orlando Pirates - Supersport Utd -:-
17:00Polokwane - TS Galaxy -:-
17:00Richards Bay - Stellenbosch -:-
17:00Swallows - Royal AM -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

09:00Jeonbuk - Gimcheon Sangmu -:-
11:30Ulsan HD - Daejeon -:-
14:00Incheon - Gwangju FC -:-
14:00Pohang - Seoul -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

14:00Suwon Bluewings - Seoul E-Land -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Gyeongju KHNP - Gangneung -:-
11:00Daegu 2 - Pocheon -:-
12:00Chuncheon - Changwon -:-
14:00Paju Citizen - Yeoju Citizen -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 1

21:00Celta Vigo B - Barcelona B -:-
21:00Cultural Leonesa - Sestao -:-
21:00Dep. La Coruna - R. Union -:-
21:00Fuenlabrada - Cornella -:-
21:00Gimnastic - Rayo Majadahonda -:-
21:00Lugo - Sabadell -:-
21:00Osasuna B - R. Sociedad B -:-
21:00Ponferradina - Teruel -:-
21:00Tarazona - SD Logrones -:-
21:00Unionistas - Arenteiro -:-

SPAIN: Primera RFEF - Group 2

21:00Alcoyano - CF Intercity -:-
21:00Antequera - Melilla -:-
21:00Atl. Madrid B - Murcia -:-
21:00Baleares - Granada CF B -:-
21:00Castellon - Sanluqueno -:-
21:00Cordoba - Algeciras -:-
21:00Merida AD - Ceuta -:-
21:00Real Madrid B - Malaga -:-
21:00Recreativo Huelva - UD Ibiza -:-
21:00San Fernando - Linares -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 3 - Play Offs

19:30Torina - Atletico Albericia -:-
20:00Laredo - Vimenor -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 4 - Play Offs

21:30Beasain - SD Deusto -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 7 - Play Offs

19:00Leganes B - Las Rozas -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 12 - Play Offs

20:00Yaiza - Las Palmas B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 15 - Play Offs

19:30Cortes - Huarte -:-
20:00CD Ardoi - Pena -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 17 - Play Offs

20:00Ebro - Epila -:-

SPAIN: Tercera RFEF - Group 18 - Play Offs

21:00Cazalegas - Quintanar del Rey -:-

SPAIN: Liga F Women

14:00Huelva W - Granada CF W -:-
14:00Levante W - Villarreal W -:-

SURINAME: SML

03:00Leo Victor - SV Transvaal -:-
00:30Broki - Flora -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan

18:00GAIS - Hacken -:-
19:30Mjallby - Djurgarden -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

14:00Sollentuna - Friska Viljor -:-
15:00Stockholm Internazionale - Taby -:-
15:00Umea FC - Vasalund -:-
18:00Nordic United - Karlstad -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Eskilsminne - Rosengard -:-
15:00Onsala - Torslanda -:-
18:00Falkenberg - Oskarshamn -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norrland

15:00IFK Lulea - Kiruna -:-
16:00Boden - Algarna-Harnosand -:-
18:00Gottne - Froso -:-
18:00Ytterhogdal - IFK Ostersund -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Götaland

15:00Stenungsunds - Vanersborgs FK -:-
16:00Forward - Kongahalla -:-
16:00IFK Skovde - Kumla -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Norra Svealand

16:00Dalkurd - IK Franke -:-
16:00Hudiksvall - Viggbyholms -:-
17:00Jarfalla - Gute -:-
18:00Falu - Skiljebo -:-
18:00Sandvikens AIK - Enkopings SK -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Götaland

16:00Hassleholms IF - IFK Berga -:-
18:00Lodde - IFK Karlshamn -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Södra Svealand

20:00IFK Eskilstuna - Nykopings -:-

SWEDEN: Division 2 - Västra Götaland

14:00Hittarp - Jonsereds -:-
18:00Husqvarna - Bergdalens IK -:-
18:00Ockero - Varbergs GIF -:-

SWEDEN: Allsvenskan Women

15:00AIK W - Orebro W -:-
15:00Hacken W - Hammarby W -:-
15:00IF Brommapojkarna W - Kristianstad W -:-
17:00Norrkoping W - Linkoping W -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00Bollstanas W - Umea W -:-
15:00Sundsvall W - Jitex W -:-
17:00Eskilstuna Utd W - Alingsas W -:-
18:00Mallbacken W - Kalmar W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League - Championship Group

22:30Lugano - Servette -:-
22:30St. Gallen - Zurich -:-
22:30Young Boys - Winterthur -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League

18:00Bavois - Bulle -:-
18:00Biel - Breitenrain -:-
18:00Bruhl - Zurich II -:-
18:00Cham - Paradiso -:-
18:00Delemont - Rapperswil -:-
18:00Etoile-Carouge - St. Gallen II -:-
18:00Kriens - Basel II -:-
18:00Lugano II - Luzern II -:-
18:00Servette U21 - Young Boys II -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 1

18:00Chenois - Vevey -:-
18:00Coffrane - Monthey -:-
18:00Echallens - Lausanne II -:-
18:00Grand-Saconnex - Yverdon II -:-
18:00La Chaux-De-Fonds - Oberwallis Naters -:-
18:00Portalban - Meyrin -:-
18:00Sarraz-Ecleplens - Sion II -:-
18:00Terre Sainte - Pully -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 2

18:00Black Stars - Rotkreuz -:-
18:00Concordia - Schotz -:-
18:00Courtetelle - Bassecourt -:-
18:00Emmenbrucke - Dietikon -:-
18:00Munsingen - Muttenz -:-
18:00Muri - Langenthal -:-
18:00Solothurn - Koniz -:-
18:00Thun II - Wohlen -:-

SWITZERLAND: 1.Liga Classic Group 3

18:00Balzers - Linth -:-
18:00Gossau - Kosova -:-
18:00Kreuzlingen - Grasshopper II -:-
18:00Mendrisio - Hongg -:-
18:00Taverne - Freienbach -:-
18:00Tuggen - Eschen -:-
18:00Wettswil-Bonstetten - Winterthur II -:-
18:00YF Juventus - Uzwil -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League Women - Relegation

19:30Thun W - Rapperswil W -:-
20:00Wil W - Sion W -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

11:00Kaohsiung W - Taipei Bravo W -:-
12:00Taichung Blue W - Hualien W -:-
14:00Taoyuan Mars W - Hang Yuan W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

16:00Khosilot Parkhar - CSKA Pomir Dushanbe -:-
16:00Khujand - Ravshan -:-
17:00Kuktosh - Istaravshan -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Azam - Kagera Sugar -:-
17:00Coastal Union - JKT Tanzania -:-
17:00Ihefu - Dodoma Jiji -:-
17:00Mashujaa - Mtibwa Sugar -:-
17:00Namungo - Tanzania Prisons -:-
17:00Simba - Kinondoni MC -:-
17:00Singida Fountain Gate - Geita Gold -:-
17:00Young Africans - Tabora United -:-

THAILAND: Thai League 2 - Promotion - Play Offs

15:00Rayong FC - Nakhon Si -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

19:30Binah - OTR -:-
19:30Semassi - Entente II -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue Professionnelle 1 - Championship Group

18:30Etoile Sahel - Stade Tunisien -:-

TUNISIA: Ligue 2

18:30CO Medenine - Gabes -:-
18:30Espoir Rogba - EM Mahdia -:-
18:30Moknine - ES Djerba -:-
18:30OC Kerkennah - Djelma -:-
18:30Rejiche - Zarzis -:-
18:30Stade Gabesien - Chebba -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

17:00Karagumruk - Samsunspor -:-
20:00Sivasspor - Kayserispor -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

20:0052 Orduspor - Elazigspor -:-

TURKMENISTAN: Yokary Liga

15:00Arkadag - Sagadam -:-
16:00Ahal - Kopetdag Asgabat -:-
16:00Altyn Asyr - Merw -:-
17:00Nebitci - Energetik -:-

UGANDA: Uganda Cup

16:00NEC FC - Kitara -:-

UKRAINE: Premier League

16:30Ch. Odesa - Dnipro-1 -:-
16:30FK Zorya Luhansk - Kolos Kovalivka -:-
16:30Kryvbas - Minaj -:-
16:30Metalist 1925 - Veres-Rivne -:-
16:30Obolon - Oleksandriya -:-
16:30Rukh Lviv - Dyn. Kyiv -:-
16:30Zhytomyr - Shakhtar Donetsk -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Promotion Group

14:30SC Poltava - Prykarpattya -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga - Relegation Group

14:00Bukovyna - MFC Metalurh -:-
14:00Khust - Dinaz Vyshgorod -:-
14:00Metalist Kharkiv - FC Chernihiv -:-
14:00Nyva Ternopil - Kremin -:-
14:00Podillya Khmelnytskyi - Hirnyk-Sport -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

15:30Trostyanets - Real Pharma -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Championship Group

13:00Kryvbas W - Shakhtar Donetsk W -:-
13:00Ladomir W - Kolos Kovalivka W -:-
13:00Vorskla Poltava W - Zhytlobud-1 W -:-

UKRAINE: Championship Women - Relegation Group

13:00Dnipro-1 W - Panthers FC Uman W -:-
13:00Dyn. Kyiv W - Veres-Rivne W -:-
13:00Mariupol W - EMC Podolie W -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League

17:15Ittihad Kalba - Bani Yas -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

19:30Miramar - Wanderers -:-
22:00Liverpool M. - Rampla Juniors -:-

URUGUAY: Segunda Division

17:00Juventud - La Luz -:-
23:45Oriental - Rentistas -:-

USA: USL Championship

49'Charleston - El Paso 0:0
90+'Hartford Athletic - Monterey Bay 2:1
45+'FC Tulsa - Oakland Roots 0:1
00:00Rhode Island - Louisville City -:-

USA: MLS Next Pro

03:00Chicago Fire II - Columbus Crew 2 2:1
27'Austin FC II - Los Angeles FC II 0:0
27'North Texas - Real Monarchs 0:0

USA: USL League Two

03:00Tobacco Road - North Carolina FC U23 -:-
03:30Asheville City - Southern Soccer Academy -:-
03:30Virginia Marauders - Northern Virginia -:-
04:00Ballard - Midlakes United -:-
06:00Capo II - Arizona Arsenal -:-
06:00Ventura - Tucson -:-
06:00West Seattle Junction - Lane United -:-
06:30Almaden - San Francisco City -:-
06:30Tacoma Stars - FC Olympia -:-
22:00Vermont Green - Pathfinder -:-
23:00Morris Elite - Cedar -:-
00:00Albany Rush - Black Rock -:-

USA: NISA

20:00Georgia Lions - Michigan Stars -:-

USA: NWSL Women

03:00Orlando Pride W - Portland Thorns W 2:1
87'Washington Spirit W - Seattle Reign W 3:1
57'Houston Dash W - North Carolina Courage W 1:0
06:00Bay FC W - Gotham W -:-

UZBEKISTAN: Super League

18:00Nasaf Qarshi - Din. Samarkand -:-
18:00Pakhtakor - Qizilqum -:-

VENEZUELA: Liga FUTVE 2 - Apertura

03:00Fundacion AIFI - Atletico La Cruz 1:0
23:30Anzoategui FC - Miranda -:-
23:30Frontera - Aragua -:-
00:00Heroes de Falcon - El Vigia -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 1

14:00Quang Nam - Hanoi FC -:-
16:15Ho Chi Minh - Gia Lai -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

13:00Phu Tho - Binh Phuoc -:-
14:00Dong Nai - Long An -:-
14:00Hoa Binh - PVF-CAND -:-

WORLD: Friendly International

12:00Poland U16 - Czech Republic U16 -:-
12:00Wales U16 - Turkey U16 -:-
21:00Morocco U20 - D.R. Congo U20 -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly

21:00BFC Dynamo (Ger) - Monaco (Fra) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

17:00Green Eagles - Red Arrows -:-
17:00Kabwe - Nkana -:-
17:00Kansanshi - MUZA -:-
17:00Konkola - NAPSA Stars -:-
17:00Nkwazi - Prison Leopards -:-
17:00Power Dynamos - Mufulira -:-
17:00Zanaco - Mutondo Stars -:-
17:00ZESCO - Trident -:-

ZIMBABWE: Premier Soccer League

17:00Bikita Minerals - Ngezi Platinum -:-
17:00Chicken Inn - Chegutu Pirates -:-
17:00Herentals - TelOne -:-
17:00ZPC Kariba - Yadah -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.