REFRESH

Football » Today » All Games

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

67'MC Alger - Wydad 0:1
20:00CR Belouizdad - Esperance Tunis -:-
20:00Kaizer Chiefs - Simba -:-
23:00Al Ahly - Mamelodi Sundowns -:-

ALBANIA: First Division - Promotion Group

17:00Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat -:-
17:00Burreli - Dinamo Tirana -:-
17:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Pogradeci -:-
17:00Vora - Korabi Peshkopi -:-

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation Group

17:00Flamurtari - Cerrik -:-
17:00Lushnja - Elbasani -:-

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

19:00PostponedMedea - MC Alger -:-
19:00PostponedSkikda - CR Belouizdad -:-

ANGOLA: Girabola

18:00C.R.D. Libolo - Ferroviario do Huambo -:-
18:00Onze Bravos - Cuando Cubango -:-
18:30Baixa de Cassanje - Sporting de Cabinda -:-
18:30Interclube - Petro Atletico -:-
18:30Sagrada - Desportivo Huila -:-

ARGENTINA: Copa de la Liga Profesional - Play Offs

00:30Estudiantes L.P. - Independiente -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

17'Chacarita Juniors - Temperley 0:0
22:30Barracas Central - Instituto -:-
22:30CA Estudiantes - Quilmes -:-

ARGENTINA: Torneo Federal

22:30Villa Mitre - Sportivo Estudiantes -:-
23:00Ferro Gen. Pico - Independiente Chivilcoy -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

90+'Talleres (R.E) - Colegiales 1:4
21:00Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza -:-
22:30Canuelas - Sacachispas -:-
22:30Comunicaciones - Defensores Unidos -:-
22:30Dep. Merlo - Argentino de Quilmes -:-
22:30San Miguel - Los Andes -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera C - Apertura

22:30Deportivo Espanol - Claypole -:-
22:30El Porvenir - Laferrere -:-
22:30Excursionistas - Leandro N. Alem -:-
22:30San Martin Burzaco - Ituzaingo -:-
22:30Sportivo Italiano - Dock Sud -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera D - Apertura

22:30Argentino de Rosario - Liniers -:-
22:30CSR Espanol - Yupanqui -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

18:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Boca Juniors W -:-
18:00Independiente W - Platense W -:-
18:00San Lorenzo W - Social Atletico Television W -:-
22:00Huracan W - UAI Urquiza W -:-
22:00River Plate W - Estudiantes W -:-
22:30Rosario Central W - Villa San Carlos W -:-

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Noah -:-
15:00Urartu - Ararat-Armenia -:-

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

19:00Ararat Yerevan - Alashkert -:-

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:35Western United - Sydney FC -:-
13:10Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:15West Canberra Wanderers - Tigers FC -:-
09:00Belconnen United - Gungahlin -:-
09:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia -:-
11:30Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

08:30Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland -:-
11:00Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie -:-
11:10Broadmeadow - Lambton J. -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

09:30Sutherland Sharks - Northbridge Bulls FC -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC -:-
13:15Capalaba FC - Gold Coast -:-
13:30Magpies Crusaders - Logan Lightning -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:15Devonport - Kingborough Lions -:-
08:15Olympia Warriors - South Hobart -:-
10:30Glenorchy Knights - Launceston -:-
10:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras -:-

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:00Avondale FC - South Melbourne -:-
09:00Eastern Lions - Dandenong City -:-
11:30Hume City - Heidelberg Utd -:-
13:00Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic -:-

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

14:30Brisbane K. - Toowong -:-
09:00The Lakes FC - Gravatt -:-
12:00Bayside - Western Spirit -:-

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

19:00Altach - Ried -:-
19:00Austria Vienna - St. Polten -:-
19:00Hartberg - Admira -:-

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

12:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Sturm Graz W -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:30Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk -:-
17:30Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU -:-
19:30Zhodino - Isloch -:-
21:30BATE - Rukh Brest -:-

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:30Naftan - Krumkachy -:-
17:30Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel -:-
19:30Petrikov - Baranovici -:-

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

13:00Brest 2 - FC Gomel 2 -:-
13:15Din. Minsk 2 - Smorgon 2 -:-
15:00Slutsk 2 - Minsk 2 -:-

BELGIUM: Jupiler League - Championship Group

22:45Anderlecht - Genk -:-

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

16:00RSC Anderlecht W - Leuven W -:-
18:00Club Brugge W - St. Liege W -:-

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

04:00PostponedTomayapo - Independiente Petroleros -:-
23:00PostponedReal Potosi - The Strongest -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

18:00HNK Orasje - Posusje -:-
19:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Capljina -:-
19:30Gorazde - Vis Simm-Bau -:-
19:30Gradacac - Hadzici -:-
19:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Igman K. -:-
19:30TOSK Tesanj - Travnik -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

19:00Drina Zvornik - Leotar -:-
19:00Modrica - Kozarska Dubica -:-
19:00Novi Grad - Kozara -:-
19:00Prijedor - Sloga Doboj -:-
19:00Slavija - Tekstilac -:-
19:00Sutjeska Foca - Ljubic Prnjavor -:-
19:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Podrinje Janja -:-
19:00Zvijezda 09 - Jedinstvo Brcko -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Alagoano - Play Offs

00:00CSA - CRB -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Amazonense - Play Offs

00:05Sao Raimundo AM - Manaus -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Brasiliense - Play Offs

22:00Brasiliense - Ceilandia -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Capixaba - Play Offs

22:00Rio Branco-VN - Rio Branco ES -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Cearense - Second stage

22:30Crato - Pacajus -:-
22:30Icasa - Caucaia -:-
23:00Ceara - Fortaleza -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraense - Play Offs

00:00Remo - Castanhal -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paraibano

23:00Perilima - Atl. Cajazeirense -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

18:30Cascavel CR - Maringa FC -:-
18:30Cianorte - Azuriz -:-
18:30Londrina - Cascavel -:-
18:30Parana - Operario -:-
18:30Rio Branco PR - Coritiba -:-
18:30Toledo - Athletico-PR -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

02:30Bragantino - Palmeiras -:-
04:30Sao Paulo - Ferroviaria -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista A2

22:00Agua Santa - Portuguesa Santista -:-
22:00Juventus-SP - EC Sao Bernardo -:-
22:00Monte Azul - RB Brasil -:-
22:00Oeste - Rio Claro -:-
22:00Piracicaba - Atibaia -:-
22:00Portuguesa - Audax-SP -:-
22:00Sao Bernardo - Velo Clube -:-
22:00Taubate - Sertaozinho -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Potiguar - Second stage

22:00Santa Cruz de Natal - ASSU -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Roraimense - Second stage

00:00Nautico FC - GAS -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sergipano - Play Offs

23:00Sergipe - Lagarto -:-

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Second stage

23:00Aquidauanense - Uniao -:-

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

02:00Vasco U20 - Internacional U20 -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro Women

22:00Botafogo RJ W - Minas ICESP W -:-

BRAZIL: Brasileiro A2 Women

22:00Botafogo PB W - Santos Dumont W -:-
22:00Esmac W - Sao Raimundo RR W -:-

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

18:30Ludogorets - Arda -:-
21:00Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia -:-

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Lok. Gorna - Svoge -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

19:00Chernomorets 1919 - Sokol Markovo -:-
19:00Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen -:-
19:00Haskovo 1957 - Zagorets -:-
19:00Karnobat - Gorski Izvor -:-
19:00Nesebar - Vereya -:-
19:00Rodopa Smolyan - Gigant Saedinenie -:-
19:00Rozova Dolina - Borislav Parvomay -:-
19:00Spartak Plovdiv - Yambol 1915 -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

19:00Belasitsa - Perun -:-
19:00Botev Ihtiman - Velbazhd -:-
19:00Chepintsi - Gotse Delchev -:-
19:00Kyustendil - Chavdar Etropole -:-
19:00Marek - Balkan Botevgrad -:-
19:00Oborishte - Rilski Sportist -:-
19:00Razlog - Nadezhda Dobroslavci -:-
19:00Slivnishki Geroy - Vihren -:-
19:00Vladaya - Bansko -:-

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

18:00Botev Novi Pazar - Chernolomets -:-
18:00Dorostol - Sportist Toshevo -:-
18:00Dunav Ruse - Shumen 2007 -:-

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00Majestic - Rahimo -:-
20:00US Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso -:-
22:15Etoile Filante - Sonabel Ouagadougou -:-

BURUNDI: Primus League

17:00Les Elephants - Dynamik -:-
17:00Royal de Muramvya - Bumamuru -:-
17:00Rukinzo - Inter Star -:-

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:30NagaWorld - National Defense -:-
12:30Visakha - Police Commissary -:-

CHINA: Super League - First stage

14:00Qingdao FC - Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic -:-
16:00Henan Songshan Longmen - Guangzhou FC -:-

CHINA: Jia League - First stage

11:00Beijing Sport University - Nanjing City -:-
15:35Beijing Technology - Guizhou -:-
15:35Kunshan - Jiangxi Beidamen -:-
15:35Xinjiang Tianshan - Zhejiang Professional -:-

CHINA: Yi League

11:35Dandong Tengyue - Hubei Istar -:-
11:35Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Xian Wolves -:-
11:35Hebei Zhuoao - Wuxi Wugou -:-
11:35Qingdao Youth Island - Sichuan Minzu -:-
11:35Shaanxi Beyond - Yichun Grand Tiger -:-
11:35Xiamen Ludao - Quanzhou Yaxin -:-

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00PostponedDep. Cali - Deportes Tolima -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo -:-
21:05Lok. Zagreb - Osijek -:-

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:55Junak Sinj - Solin -:-
19:30Dugopolje - Sesvete -:-
19:30Medjimurje Cakovec - Hajduk Split 2 -:-
19:30Zapresic - Bijelo Brdo -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

19:30HASK - Karlovac -:-
19:30Jarun - Vrapce -:-
19:30Maksimir - Kurilovec -:-
19:30Mladost Petrinja - Trnje -:-
19:30Ponikve - Gaj Mace -:-
19:30Spansko - Segesta -:-
19:30Vrbovec - Dugo Selo -:-
19:30Zagorec K. - Lucko -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL North

19:30Podravac Virje - Varteks Varazdin -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

19:00HV Posedarje - Vodice -:-
19:00Jadran LP - Neretvanac -:-
19:00Neretva - GOSK Dubrovnik -:-
19:00Primorac Biograd - Zmaj Blato -:-
19:00RNK Split - OSK Otok -:-
19:00Zagora - Uskok Klis -:-
19:00Zmaj Makarska - Urania Baska Voda -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

19:30Croatia Dakovo - Pleternica -:-
19:30NASK Nasice - Marsonia -:-
19:30Oriolik - Belisce -:-
19:30Slavonac Bukovlje - Vukovar 1991 -:-
19:30Slavonija Pozega - Vihor Jelisavac -:-
19:30Sloga NG - Bedem Ivankovo -:-
19:30Valpovka - Cepin -:-
19:30Vuteks Sloga - Granicar Zupanja -:-

CROATIA: 3. HNL West

19:00Krk - Cres -:-
19:30Crikvenica - Vinodol -:-
19:30Naprijed Hreljin - Rudar Labin -:-
19:30Nehaj Senj - Grobnican -:-
19:30Novigrad - Jadran Porec -:-
19:30Rovinj - Buje -:-
19:30Uljanik Pula - Pazinka -:-

CYPRUS: Division 2

18:00ASIL Lysi - Achyronas Liopetriou -:-
18:00Ayia Napa - Xylotympou -:-
18:00Chloraka - Aris -:-
18:00Digenis Akritas - Thoi Lakatamias -:-
18:00Kouris Erimi - Omonia Aradippou -:-
18:00Omonia Psevda - Anagennisi Derynia -:-
18:00Paeek - Othellos Athienou -:-
18:00Sotiras - Ypsonas -:-
18:00Zakakiou - Alki Oroklini -:-

CYPRUS: Cyprus Cup

21:30Anorthosis - Ol. Nicosia -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Opava - Sigma Olomouc -:-
19:00Ostrava - Zlin -:-
19:00Pribram - Jablonec -:-
21:30Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

19:00Blansko - Vysehrad -:-
19:00Trinec - Prostejov -:-

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

16:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W -:-
17:00Plzen W - Slovacko W -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

15:00Silkeborg - Koge -:-
17:00Esbjerg - Viborg -:-

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

16:00Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

15:00SfB-Oure - Brabrand -:-
15:00Sydvest - B.93 -:-
15:30VSK Aarhus - Holstebro -:-
16:00Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem -:-
16:00Holbaek - Middelfart -:-
16:00Naesby - Jammerbugt -:-
18:00Thisted FC - Dalum IF -:-

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

15:00Vanlose - Skovshoved -:-
15:30Roskilde KFUM's - Slagelse -:-
15:45FA 2000 - Hillerod -:-
17:00Bronshoj - Roskilde -:-
17:00Nykobing - AB Copenhagen -:-

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

03:00Atlantico - Cibao -:-

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

18:30RCK - Renaissance -:-

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

04:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa -:-
23:00Olmedo - Ind. del Valle -:-

EGYPT: Premier League

62'Zamalek - Enppi 3:1
19:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha -:-
21:00Misr Lel Makkasa - El Gouna -:-
23:00Al Ittihad - El Gaish -:-

ENGLAND: EPL

63'Newcastle - Manchester City 3:2
15:30Burnley - Leeds -:-
18:00Southampton - Fulham -:-
23:00Brighton - West Ham -:-

ENGLAND: National League

18:00Aldershot - Hartlepool -:-
18:00Boreham Wood - Wrexham -:-
18:00Chesterfield - Wealdstone -:-
18:00Dag & Red - FC Halifax -:-
18:00Eastleigh - Barnet -:-
18:00Maidenhead - Sutton -:-
18:00Notts Co - Bromley -:-
18:00Solihull Moors - Woking -:-
18:00Weymouth - Altrincham -:-
18:00Yeovil - King’s Lynn -:-

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

18:00CancelledBognor Regis - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
18:00CancelledBowers & Pitsea - Horsham FC -:-
18:00CancelledBrightlingsea - Carshalton -:-
18:00CancelledCheshunt - Cray -:-
18:00CancelledEast Thurrock - Bishop's Stortford -:-
18:00CancelledEnfield Town - Worthing -:-
18:00CancelledHaringey - Merstham -:-
18:00CancelledHornchurch - Lewes -:-
18:00CancelledKingstonian - Folkestone -:-
18:00CancelledPotters Bar - Leatherhead -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

20:15Chelsea - Leicester -:-

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

14:00Chelsea U18 - Fulham U18 -:-
16:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Everton U18 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

14:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia -:-
14:00Tulevik - Kuressaare -:-
17:00Narva - Legion -:-
20:00Flora - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

14:00Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond U21 -:-

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

15:00Ajax Tallinna W - Tallina Kalev W -:-
15:00Tammeka Tartu W - Flora W -:-
19:30Tulevik W - Saku Sporting W -:-

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:30PostponedManzini Wanderers - Black Swallows -:-
17:00Moneni Pirates - Mbabane Highlanders -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:15Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy -:-
17:30HB Torshavn 2 - Skala Itrottarfelag -:-
18:00AB Argir - Sandur -:-
19:00Streymur 2 - NSI Runavik 2 -:-
20:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 -:-

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

18:00AC Oulu - SJK -:-
18:00HIFK - Ilves -:-

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:00Vaajakoski - Hercules -:-
20:00OLS Oulu - Rovaniemi 2 -:-

FRANCE: Ligue 2

22:00Caen - Clermont -:-
22:00Chateauroux - AC Ajaccio -:-
22:00Dunkerque - Toulouse -:-
22:00Grenoble - Rodez -:-
22:00Le Havre - Troyes -:-
22:00Nancy - Amiens -:-
22:00Niort - Guingamp -:-
22:00Paris FC - Chambly -:-
22:00Pau FC - Valenciennes -:-
22:00Sochaux - Auxerre -:-

FRANCE: National

20:00Bastia - Red Star -:-
20:00Bastia-Borgo - Creteil -:-
20:00Boulogne - Quevilly Rouen -:-
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Cholet -:-
20:00Concarneau - Avranches -:-
20:00Laval - Orleans -:-
20:00Le Mans - Annecy -:-
20:00Sete - Stade Briochin -:-
20:00Villefranche - Sporting Club Lyon -:-

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

14:00Merani Tbilisi - Gagra -:-
15:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo -:-
15:00Zugdidi - Merani Martvili -:-

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hoffenheim -:-
17:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen -:-
17:30Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin -:-
17:30B. Monchengladbach - Stuttgart -:-
17:30Freiburg - Bayern Munich -:-
17:30Hertha Berlin - FC Koln -:-
17:30Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt -:-

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Duisburg - Ingolstadt -:-
16:00Uerdingen - Magdeburg -:-
16:00Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock -:-
16:00Verl - Mannheim -:-
16:00Viktoria Koln - Kaiserslautern -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Ahlen - Rodinghausen -:-
16:00Bonner - Homberg -:-
16:00Fortuna Koln - B. Monchengladbach II -:-
16:00Lippstadt - Schalke II -:-
16:00RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen -:-
16:00Wegberg-Beeck - Preussen Munster -:-
16:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler -:-

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Alzenau - Schott Mainz -:-
16:00Bahlinger - Walldorf -:-
16:00Balingen - FC 08 Homburg -:-
16:00Giessen - Pirmasens -:-
16:00Grossaspach - FSV Frankfurt -:-
16:00Hoffenheim II - Elversberg -:-
16:00Offenbach - RW Koblenz -:-
16:00Steinbach Haiger - Kassel -:-
16:00Ulm - Stuttgart II -:-

GHANA: Premier League

19:00WAFA - Legon Cities -:-

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

20:15Mons Calpe - Europa FC -:-

GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group

20:30AEL Larissa - Giannina -:-
20:30Atromitos - Volos -:-
20:30OFI Crete - Panetolikos -:-
20:30Smyrnis - Lamia -:-

GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group

15:45AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas -:-
15:45Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis -:-
15:45O.F. Ierapetra - Panachaiki -:-

GREECE: Football League

15:45Panserraikos - PO Triglia -:-

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:30Fello Star - Hafia -:-
20:00Loubha - Kaloum Star -:-

HONG KONG: Premier League - Winners stage

11:00Eastern AA - Pegasus -:-
13:30Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors -:-

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00Kelen W - Gyor W -:-
19:00DVTK W - Ferencvaros W -:-
19:00MTK Hungaria W - Astra Hungary W -:-

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

56'Fjolnir - Grotta 1:0
56'Kordrengir - Selfoss 0:2
55'Olafsvik - Afturelding 1:4
17:00Throttur - Vestri -:-

ICELAND: Division 2

56'Kari - KV Reykjavik 2:2
18:00Leiknir F. - Haukar -:-
18:00Magni - Njardvik -:-
18:00Throttur Vogar - Fjardabyggd -:-
19:00Volsungur - IR Reykjavik -:-
20:00Reynir - Fjallabyggd -:-

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

17:00Tindastoll W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W -:-
18:00Keflavik W - Throttur W -:-
18:00Valur W - Fylkir W -:-
20:00Breidablik W - Thor/KA W -:-
20:00Selfoss W - Stjarnan W -:-

IRAN: Division 1

19:10Malavan - Shahin Bushehr -:-

IRELAND: Premier Division

81'Drogheda - St. Patricks 2:0
21:00Longford - Bohemians -:-
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Derry City -:-
21:00PostponedSligo Rovers - Waterford -:-

IRELAND: Division 1

22:30Bray - Cabinteely 3:0
83'Galway - Wexford 0:0
83'Treaty United - Athlone 1:0
83'UC Dublin - Cork City 0:0
22:00Cobh Ramblers - Shelbourne -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

17:00Shelbourne W - Galway WFC W -:-
21:00Peamount W - Cork City W -:-
21:30Wexford Youths Football Club W - Bohemians WFC W -:-
22:00Athlone WFC W - Dublin Waves W -:-

ITALY: Serie A

17:00Genoa - Atalanta -:-
17:00Spezia - Torino -:-
20:00Juventus - Inter -:-
22:45AS Roma - Lazio -:-

ITALY: Serie C - Play Out

19:00Bisceglie - Paganese -:-
19:00Fano - Imolese -:-
19:00Ravenna - Legnago Salus -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

18:00Arconatese - Sestri Levante -:-
18:00Castellanzese - HSL Derthona -:-
18:00Saluzzo - Bra -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:00Feltre - Adriese -:-
18:00Mestre - Luparense -:-
18:00San Giorgio-Sedico - Manzanese -:-
18:00Trento - Virtus Bolzano -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

18:00G.S. Bagnolese - Mezzolara -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:00ACN Siena - San Donato -:-
18:00Pianese - Montevarchi Calcio -:-
18:00Sangiovannese - Cannara -:-
18:00Tiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato -:-
18:30Foligno - Trastevere Calcio -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

18:00Nocerina - Insieme Formia -:-

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

18:00PostponedSanta Maria Cilento - Rende -:-

ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)

19:00Como - Ternana -:-

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:00Spal U19 - AC Milan U19 -:-
14:30Ascoli U19 - Cagliari U19 -:-
15:00Inter U19 - Fiorentina U19 -:-

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00Pescara U19 - Spezia U19 -:-
17:00Parma U19 - Pordenone U19 -:-
18:00Cremonese U19 - Vicenza U19 -:-

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:30Sassuolo W - AC Milan W -:-
17:00Fiorentina W - Empoli W -:-
17:00Inter W - Florentia W -:-

JAPAN: J1 League

09:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus -:-
09:00Vegalta Sendai - Avispa Fukuoka -:-
10:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos -:-
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo -:-
11:00Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu -:-
11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokushima -:-
11:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka -:-
12:00Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare -:-

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Iwata - Kusatsu -:-
09:00Kofu - Blaublitz -:-
09:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Sagamihara -:-
09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Chiba -:-
09:00Yamaga - Kanazawa -:-
13:00Ryukyu - Tochigi -:-

JAPAN: J3 League

08:00Kagoshima Utd - Fujieda MYFC -:-

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00Ehime W - Orca Kamogawa W -:-
08:00NGU Nagoya W - C-Osaka W -:-

JORDAN: Premier League

21:30Al Hussein - Al Jalil -:-

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00Kyzylzhar - Kaspij Aktau -:-
15:00Ordabasy - Tobol -:-
17:00Atyrau - Taraz -:-

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Tusker - KCB -:-
15:00PostponedKCB - Nzoia Sugar -:-
16:00Bandari - Bidco United -:-
16:00Western Stima - Posta Rangers -:-
16:15Leopards - Nzoia Sugar -:-
17:00PostponedLeopards - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
17:15PostponedBidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-

KUWAIT: Premier League - Championship Group

21:20Al Naser - Al Kuwait -:-

KUWAIT: Division 1

18:45Al Jahra - Al Tadamon -:-
18:45Yarmouk - Burgan -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:00Ilbirs - Abdish-Ata -:-
15:00Neftchi Kochkor-Ata - Kaganat -:-

LAOS: Lao League

12:30PostponedEzra - Lao Army FC -:-
14:00PostponedChanthabouly - Viengchanh -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

17:00CCX - Kick4Life -:-
17:00LCS - Linare -:-
17:00Matlama - Likhopo -:-
17:00Mazenod - Defence Force -:-

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

14:00Kauno Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai -:-

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Babrungas - Zalgiris 2 -:-
15:00FK Minija - FK Panevezys 2 -:-
16:00Riteriai 2 - Neptunas -:-

MALAWI: Super League

16:30Big Bullets - TN Stars -:-
16:30Civo Utd - Mighty Wanderers -:-
16:30Mzuni - Kamuzu Barracks -:-

MALI: Premiere Division

23:00Yeelen - Korofina -:-
21:00Black Stars - AS Nianan -:-

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

02:00Atlas W - Guadalajara Chivas W -:-
06:05Monterrey W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W -:-

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

17:00Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol -:-
19:00Codru Lozova - CSCA Buiucani -:-
19:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau -:-

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

21:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger -:-
21:00PostponedRapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca -:-
21:00Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Mohammedia -:-
21:00PostponedWydad - Difaa El Jadidi -:-
23:15Moghreb Tetouan - FAR Rabat -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

21:00KAC Kenitra - Chabab Atlas Khenifra -:-
21:00Sale - Chabab Benguerir -:-
21:00Union Touarga - RAC Casablanca -:-
23:00Wydad Fes - Dcheira -:-

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

17:00Black Bulls - Desportivo Maputo -:-
17:00Costa do Sol - Ferroviario Maputo -:-

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

18:30Breda - FC Volendam -:-
20:45Graafschap - Roda -:-
23:00Almere City - Nijmegen -:-

NIGER: Ligue 1

19:15ASGNN - US Gendarmerie -:-

NIGERIA: NNL

19:00FC Zamfara - Road Safety -:-
19:00Joy Cometh - Bayelsa -:-
19:00PostponedABS - Yobe Stars -:-
19:00Apex Krane - Ibom Youths -:-
19:00PostponedCalabar Rovers - Ekiti United -:-
19:00Crown FC - Goddosky -:-
19:00PostponedEl Kanemi - Rarara -:-
19:00Gateway Utd. - Holy Arrows -:-
19:00Giant Brillars - Calabar Rovers -:-
19:00PostponedGiant Brillars - Vandrezzer -:-
19:00Go Round - Ekiti United -:-
19:00PostponedGo Round - Nnewi -:-
19:00PostponedGreen Beret - Gombe -:-
19:00PostponedIbom Youths - Joy Cometh -:-
19:00J'Atete - One Rocket -:-
19:00Kebbi - Malumfashi -:-
19:00PostponedKogi - FC Zamfara -:-
19:00Kogi - Niger Tornadoes -:-
19:00PostponedNiger Tornadoes - Kebbi -:-
19:00Osun - Delta Force -:-
19:00PostponedOsun - Dynamite Force -:-
19:00Oyah Sports - Sokoto -:-
19:00PostponedRoad Safety - Malumfashi -:-
19:00PostponedShekarau - DMD -:-
19:00PostponedStationery Stores - Nilayo -:-
19:00Stationery Stores - Vandrezzer -:-
19:00Taraba - Mighty Jets -:-
19:00PostponedTaraba - Sokoto -:-
19:00Yobe Stars - DMD -:-
19:25ABS - Shekarau -:-
21:00Bendel - Abia Comets -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group

15:30Crusaders - Coleraine -:-
18:00Glentoran - Cliftonville -:-
18:00Linfield - Larne -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group

18:00Dungannon - Ballymena -:-
18:00Portadown - Carrick Rangers -:-

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

18:00Bregalnica Stip - Tikves -:-
18:00Drita - FK Korab -:-
18:00FK Skopje - Veleshta -:-
18:00Kadino Skopje - KF Gostivar -:-
18:00Plackovica - Osogovo -:-
18:00Pobeda - Kozuv Gevgelija -:-
18:00Sasa - Rosoman 83 -:-
18:00Sloga Vinica - Kit Go Pehchevo -:-
18:00Teteks - Ohrid -:-
19:00CancelledVellazerimi - Vardari Forino -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:30Aalesund - Bryne -:-
20:00Asane - Fredrikstad -:-
20:00Ham-Kam - Stjordals Blink -:-
20:00Jerv - KFUM Oslo -:-
20:00Ranheim - Grorud -:-
20:00Sogndal - Ull/Kisa -:-
20:00Strommen - Raufoss -:-
22:00Sandnes - Start -:-

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

01:00San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani -:-
18:002 de Mayo - 3 de Febrero -:-
18:00Diaz - Rubio Nu -:-
18:00Fernando de la Mora - Fulgencio Yegros -:-

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

20:00Binacional - Cesar Vallejo -:-
22:15Dep. Municipal - Cusco -:-
00:30Ayacucho - U. de Deportes -:-

POLAND: Division 1

88'Arka Gdynia - R. Rzeszow 1:0
14:40Legnica - Tychy -:-
18:00Leczna - Odra Opole -:-
19:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec -:-
19:00GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn -:-
19:00Korona Kielce - GKS Belchatow -:-

POLAND: Division 2

17:00Pruszkow - Blekitni Stargard -:-
17:15GKS Katowice - Suwalki -:-
19:00Hutnik Krakow - Lublin -:-
19:00Lech Poznan 2 - KKS Kalisz -:-
19:00Ol. Grudziadz - Skra -:-
19:00Ostroda - Bytovia Bytow -:-
19:00Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia -:-
19:00Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group

14:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice -:-
14:00Legia II - Legionowo -:-
19:00Swit - Biala Piska -:-
21:11Polonia Warszawa - Grodzisk M. -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group

16:00T. Mazowiecki - KS Kutno -:-
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Concordia Elblag -:-
17:00Ursus Warszawa - W. Mazowieckie -:-
17:00Zambrow - Wasilkow -:-
18:00Blonianka Blonie - Radomsko -:-
19:00Huragan Morag - Wikielec -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Championship Group

14:00B. Gdynia - Stezyca -:-
17:00Elana Torun - Pogon Szczecin II -:-
18:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Relegation Group

13:00Unia Janikowo - Baltyk Koszalin -:-
16:00Chemik Police - Unia Swarzedz -:-
18:00Gryf Wejherowo - Swinoujscie -:-
19:00Kleczew - Jarocin -:-
19:00Mieszko - Gwardia Koszalin -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Zaglebie 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac -:-
17:00Warta Gorzow - Nysa -:-
19:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory -:-
19:00Kluczbork - Bielsko-Biala -:-
19:00Pawlowice - Legnica 2 -:-
19:00Piast Zmigrod - Zielona Gora -:-
19:00Polonia Swidnica - Brzeg -:-
20:00Ruch Chorzow - ROW Rybnik -:-

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:00Cracovia 2 - Stal Krasnik -:-
18:00Biala Podlaska - Lewart Lubartow -:-
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica -:-
19:00Avia Swidnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg -:-
19:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Hetman Zamosc -:-
19:00Orleta Radzyn - LKS Lagow -:-
19:00Sokol Sieniawa - Wisla Pulawy -:-
19:00S. Wola - Wiazownica -:-

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Wisla U18 -:-
14:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Slask U18 -:-
14:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Lech Poznan U18 -:-
14:15Gornik Z. U18 - Jagiellonia U18 -:-
17:30Cracovia U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 -:-
18:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 -:-

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

13:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Slask Wroclaw W -:-
13:00Medyk Konin W - UKS SMS Lodz W -:-
18:00Olimpia Szczecin W - Bydgoszcz W -:-

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

12'Braga - Moreirense 0:0
18:30Boavista - Portimonense -:-
18:30SC Farense - Tondela -:-
21:00Benfica - Sporting -:-
23:30Rio Ave - FC Porto -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

14:00Chaves - Leixoes -:-
18:00Vilafranquense - CD Cova da Piedade -:-
19:00Mafra - Arouca -:-

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

23:30Leiria - Torreense -:-
21:00Trofense - Anadia -:-

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

19:00Torreense W - Maritimo W -:-

REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO: Ligue 1

19:00Patronage Sainte-Anne - JS Talangai -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Championship Group

22:30Univ. Craiova - CFR Cluj -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

15:00Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt -:-
17:30Astra - FC Voluntari -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation

12:00Comuna Recea - Unirea Slobozia -:-

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

12:30Steaua Bucuresti - Ulmu -:-
18:30Braila - Bucovina Radauti -:-
18:30Cugir - Zalau -:-
18:30Filiasi - Corona Brasov -:-
18:30Foresta Suceava - Otelul -:-
18:30Soimii Lipova - Magura Cisnadie -:-
18:30Unirea Dej - Baia Mare -:-
18:30Vedita Colonesti - SR Brasov -:-
18:30Viitorul Selimbar - Crisul Chisineu Cris -:-

RUSSIA: FNL

14:00Baltika - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara -:-
14:00Orenburg - D. Bryansk -:-
14:00SKA Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz -:-
14:00Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl -:-
14:00Yenisey - Omsk -:-
15:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. -:-
15:00Veles Moscow - Tekstilshtik -:-
17:00Akron Togliatti - F. Voronezh -:-
17:00FK Chayka - Neftekhimik -:-
17:00Krasnodar 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan -:-
17:00Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

16:00SKA Rostov - Krasnodar 3 -:-

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

10:00Sakhalin - Kaluga -:-
15:00Krasnyy - Lipetsk -:-
15:00Kvant - Znamya Noginsk -:-
15:00Saratov - Saturn Ramenskoye -:-
16:00Khimik-Arsenal - Salyut-Belgorod -:-
16:00Vidnoe - Kursk -:-
18:00Ryazan - FK Strogino Moscow -:-

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

14:00Rubin Kazan W - Lokomotiv Moscow W -:-
18:00CSKA Moscow W - Zvezda 2005 W -:-

SAN MARINO: Coppa Titano

22:45Tre Fiori - La Fiorita -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

19:55Al-Fateh - Al Wehda -:-
20:20Al-Raed - Al-Taawon -:-
22:00Damac - Al-Ittihad FC -:-

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

17:10Al Draih - Jeddah -:-
19:55Al-Nahda - Al Feiha -:-
19:55Al Thuqbah - Al Najoom -:-
20:35Al Taee - Al-Kawkab -:-
20:35Ohod - Al Jabalain -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

15:30Hibernian - Celtic -:-
15:30Rangers - Aberdeen -:-
15:30St Johnstone - Livingston -:-

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Relegation

22:45Dundee FC - Raith -:-

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:30FK Indjija - Proleter -:-
15:30Javor - Cukaricki -:-
15:30Metalac - Novi Pazar -:-
15:30Napredak - Mladost -:-
15:30Rad Beograd - Macva -:-
15:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Nis -:-
18:00Partizan - FK Vozdovac -:-

SERBIA: Prva Liga

19:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki 1923 -:-
19:00Dubocica - IMT Novi Beograd -:-
19:00Jagodina - Kabel Novi Sad -:-
19:00Kolubara - Borac 1926 -:-
19:00Loznica - Zemun -:-
19:00Sloga Kraljevo - Graficar Beograd -:-
19:00Sremska Mitrovica - Din. Vranje -:-
19:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Pirot -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

13:00Polet Dorcol - Sremcica -:-
13:00Teleoptik - OFK Beograd -:-
18:30BSK Borca - BASK -:-
18:30Lokomotiva Beograd - Lestane -:-
18:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Mladenovac -:-
18:30Sindjelic Beograd - Radnicki Beograd -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

19:001. Maj Ruma - Dinamo Pancevo -:-
19:00Backa 1901 - Jedinstvo SP -:-
19:00Hajduk 1912 - Becej -:-
19:00Omladinac NB - Kozara BVS -:-
19:00Sloboda NK - Mladost GAT -:-
19:00Sloga Conoplja - Feniks 1995 -:-
19:00Stari Banovci - Radnicki Zrenjanin -:-
19:00Stari Grad - Vojvodina Perlez -:-
19:00Vrsac - Radnicki 1912 -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

19:00Moravac - Medosevac -:-
19:00Morava Vladicin Han - Kablovi -:-
19:00Toplicanin - Trstenik -:-

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

19:00Buducnost Krusik - Trepca -:-
19:00Jedinstvo U. - Sumadija Arandjelovac -:-
19:00Sloboda - Mladi Radnik -:-
19:00Sloga Petrovac - Susica -:-
19:00Smederevo - Macva Bogatic -:-
19:00Takovo - Josanica -:-
19:00Tutin - Sloga Pozega -:-

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Diamond Stars -:-
20:15Central Parade - Anti Drugs Strikers -:-
20:15Kamboi Eagles - Kallon -:-
22:45East End Tigers - East End Lions -:-

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:30Albirex Niigata - Young Lions -:-
13:30Tampines - Balestier Khalsa -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group

19:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Slovan Bratislava -:-
20:00Trencin - Dun. Streda -:-

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Relegation Group

19:00Michalovce - Sered -:-
19:00Ruzomberok - Nitra -:-
19:00Senica - Pohronie -:-

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

19:00Bardejov - Podbrezova -:-
19:00FC Kosice - Zilina B -:-
19:00Komarno - Banska Bystrica -:-
19:00Petrzalka - Dubnica -:-
19:00Puchov - L. Mikulas -:-
19:00Samorin - Skalica -:-
19:00Slovan Bratislava B - Trebisov -:-

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Bravo - Tabor Sezana -:-
18:45Maribor - ND Gorica -:-
22:00Aluminij - Mura -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL - Championship Group

16:00Triglav - Nafta -:-
19:00Dob - NK Krka -:-
19:00Radomlje - Brezice -:-
19:00Rudar - Bilje -:-

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL - Relegation Group

19:00Fuzinar - Beltinci -:-
19:00Krsko - Jadran Dekani -:-
19:00NK Smartno - Brda -:-
19:00Primorje - Drava -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East - Championship Group

17:00Dravograd - NK Bistrica -:-
19:00Dravinja - Rogaska -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East - Relegation Group

19:00Smarje - Sampion Celje -:-
20:30Korotan - Dobrovce -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West - Championship Group

19:00Grosuplje - Postojna -:-
19:00Izola - Ljubljana Svoboda -:-
19:00Sencur - Fama Vipava -:-

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West - Relegation Group

19:00NK Adria - Zagorje -:-
19:00Sava Kranj - Sobec Lesce -:-
19:00Skofja Loka - Ziri -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00Tshakhuma - Maritzburg Utd -:-

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

11:30Maritzburg Utd U23 - TS Galaxy U23 -:-
12:00Amazulu U23 - Cape Town City U23 -:-
12:00Bloem Celtic U23 - Baroka U23 -:-
12:00Golden Arrows U23 - Supersport Utd U23 -:-
12:00Stellenbosch U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 -:-
12:00Swallows U23 - Black Leopards U23 -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

08:30PostponedSeoul - Jeonbuk -:-
11:30Gangwon - Suwon City -:-
11:30PostponedPohang - Seongnam -:-
14:00Incheon - Gwangju FC -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon -:-

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Busan Kyotong - Pyeongtaek Citizen -:-
10:00Cheonan City - Paju Citizen -:-
10:00Gangneung - Yangju -:-
10:00Gimpo C. - Cheongju -:-
11:00Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong -:-

SPAIN: LaLiga2

66'Espanyol - Cartagena 0:2
18:00Castellon - Ponferradina -:-
20:30Lugo - Mirandes -:-
23:00Almeria - Albacete -:-
23:00Las Palmas - Zaragoza -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group

19:00Mutilvera - Alaves B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage

18:30Osasuna B - Racing Santander -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Relegation Group

19:30Atzeneta - L Hospitalet -:-
20:00Valencia B - Prat -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Second stage

18:00Levante B - Lleida -:-
20:00Hercules - Cornella -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs

14:00San Sebastian Reyes - Algeciras -:-
20:00Burgos CF - Calahorra -:-
22:00Linares - Amorebieta -:-
22:00R. Sociedad B - Andorra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

21:00Ourense CF - Fisterra -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Promotion Group

20:30Racing Santander B - Escobedo -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Relegation Group

19:00Ribamontan al Mar - Castro -:-
20:30Revilla - Barreda Balompie -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Second stage

18:30UC Cartes - UD Samano -:-
19:00Selaya - Atletico Albericia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Promotion Group

20:00CD Vitoria - Gernika -:-
20:00Pasaia - Real Sociedad C -:-
20:00Urduliz - Sestao -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Relegation Group

18:30Lagun Onak - Tolosa FC -:-
19:00Santurtzi - Urgatzi -:-
19:00Sodupe - Balmaseda -:-
20:15Durango - Somorrostro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group

20:00Acero - Hercules B -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8 - Relegation Group

18:00Colegios Diocesanos - Becerril -:-
19:00La Granja - Penaranda -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Relegation Group

21:00Conil - Coria C.F. -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Promotion Group

20:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Sant Jordi -:-
21:30Andratx - Platges de Calvia -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Relegation Group

19:30Felanitx - Binissalem -:-
20:00Genova - Alcudia -:-
20:30Ferriolense - Santa Catalina Atletico -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Second stage

19:00Collerense - San Rafael -:-
19:00Manacor - Santanyi -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Promotion Group

15:00Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca -:-
15:00Panaderia - Atl. Paso -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Relegation Group

19:30Ibarra - Villa Santa Brigida -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Second stage

14:00Union Viera - Santa Ursula -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16 - Relegation Group

18:30Comillas - River Ebro -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18 - Relegation Group

19:00Manzanares - Illescas -:-
20:00Atl. Ibanes - Madridejos -:-

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

20:00Torrijos - Guadalajara -:-
21:00Roda - Silla CF -:-
21:00Saguntino - Villarreal C -:-

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

13:00Sevilla FC W - Madrid C. W -:-
13:00Valencia W - Betis W -:-
14:00Atl. Madrid W - Athletic Bilbao W -:-
18:00Dep. La Coruna W - Espanyol W -:-
20:30Rayo Vallecano W - Real Sociedad W -:-

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Akropolis - Orgryte -:-
17:00Brage - Norrby -:-
17:00Sundsvall - Vasalunds -:-
19:00Helsingborg - Osters -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Orebro Syr. - Taby -:-
18:00Sylvia - Umea FC -:-
19:30Brommapojkarna - Hudiksvalls -:-
21:00Gefle - Haninge -:-

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Skovde AIK - Trollhattan -:-
15:00Tvaakers - IFK Malmo -:-
18:00Assyriska IK - Atvidabergs -:-
18:00Linkoping City - Ljungskile -:-
18:00Lunds - Vanersborgs IF -:-
18:00Oskarshamns - Osterlen FF -:-

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00Norrkoping W - IF Brommapojkarna W -:-
16:00Alingsas FC W - Umea W -:-
17:00Kalmar W - Alvsjo W -:-
17:00Uppsala W - Mallbackens W -:-

SWITZERLAND: Super League

22:30Basel - Zurich -:-
22:30Lugano - Sion -:-
22:30St. Gallen - Lausanne -:-
22:30Vaduz - Servette -:-
22:30Young Boys - Luzern -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group

18:00Rapperswil - Etoile-Carouge -:-
18:00Stade Nyonnais - Bruhl -:-
18:30Basel II - Bavois -:-
19:30Yverdon - Cham -:-

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group

17:00Sion II - Bellinzona -:-
18:00Breitenrain - Koniz -:-
18:00YF Juventus - Munsingen -:-
18:00Zurich II - Black Stars -:-

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

15:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Servette Geneve FC W -:-
18:00Zurich W - Young Boys W -:-
19:00Basel W - Luzern W -:-
21:00Grasshoppers W - St. Gallen W -:-

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

11:00Hualien W - Taipei Bear W -:-
12:00Taichung Blue W - New Taipei W -:-
12:30Kaohsiung W - Taoyuan W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

16:00PostponedCSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Ravshan -:-
16:00Khatlon - Kuktosh -:-
16:00PostponedKhujand - Faizkand -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Mtibwa Sugar - Tanzania Prisons -:-
17:00Namungo - Young Africans -:-
17:00PostponedPolisi Tanzania - Simba -:-
20:00Azam - Kinondoni MC -:-

TOGO: Championnat National

15:00Sara Sport - ASC Kara -:-
18:00PostponedBinah - ASC Kara -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:00Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor -:-
19:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor -:-
19:00Hatayspor - Gaziantep -:-
19:00Karagumruk - Denizlispor -:-
19:00Rizespor - Basaksehir -:-
19:00Sivasspor - Kasimpasa -:-
21:30Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor -:-
21:30Goztepe - Besiktas -:-
21:30Kayserispor - Fenerbahce -:-
21:30Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi -:-

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

17:00Aksaray Bld. - Bursa -:-
17:00Malatya - 1928 Bucaspor -:-
21:30Fethiyespor - Iskenderun -:-
21:30Isparta 32 Spor - Erokspor -:-

UGANDA: Premier League

16:00Villa - Vipers -:-
17:00BUL - Bright Stars -:-
17:00Express - UPDF -:-
17:00Mbarara City - Onduparaka FC -:-
17:00URA SC - Police -:-
17:00Wakiso Giants - Airtel Kitara -:-

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

17:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Ch. Odessa -:-
18:00Mykolaiv - Kremin -:-

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Karpaty Halych - Uzhhorod -:-
17:00Chaika - Volyn Lutsk 2 -:-
17:00Chernihiv - Nyva Vinnytsya -:-
18:00Kryvbas - MFC Metalurh -:-
18:00Metal Kharkiv - Balkany -:-

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League

18:00Al Fujairah - Al Wahda -:-

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

22:00Villa Espanola - Progreso -:-
00:00PostponedNacional - Cerro Largo -:-
00:00PostponedPenarol - Plaza Colonia -:-
00:15Wanderers - Boston River -:-

USA: MLS

21:00New York City - Toronto FC -:-
23:30Los Angeles Galaxy - Austin FC -:-

USA: USL Championship

03:00Charleston - Charlotte Independ. -:-
03:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Miami FC -:-
04:00Sporting Kansas City 2 - Colorado Springs -:-
05:00Real Monarchs - LA Galaxy 2 -:-
00:30Birmingham - Memphis -:-

USA: USL League Two

03:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Charlotte Eagles -:-
03:00Tobacco Road - Tri-Cities -:-
03:00Tormenta II - Asheville City -:-
03:30Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts -:-

USA: NISA - Spring Season

03:00New Amsterdam - Stumptown Ath. -:-

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

27'Caracas - Monagas 0:0
02:15Hermanos Colmenares - Zulia -:-
04:30Universidad Central - AC Lala FC -:-

VIETNAM: V.League 2

13:00PostponedCong An - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
14:00PostponedBHTS Quang Nam - Dak Lak -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

15:00Barry - Caernarfon -:-
15:00Penybont - Connahs Q. -:-
15:00TNS - Bala -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

15:00Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint -:-
15:00Haverfordwest - Druids -:-
15:00Newtown - Aberystwyth -:-

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

14:00LSK Kvinner W (Nor) - Kolbotn W (Nor) -:-
16:00Floya W (Nor) - Medkila W (Nor) -:-
16:00Roa W (Nor) - Lyn W (Nor) -:-
16:00Valerenga W (Nor) - Rosenborg W (Nor) -:-
16:30Grimstad W (Nor) - Klepp W (Nor) -:-
17:00Arna-Bjornar W (Nor) - Avaldsnes W (Nor) -:-
17:00Sandviken W (Nor) - Asane W (Nor) -:-

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Kitwe United - Kabwe -:-
17:00Nkwazi - Young Green Eagles -:-
17:00Power Dynamos - ZESCO -:-
17:00Red Arrows - Forest Rangers -:-
17:00PostponedZanaco - Buildcon -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.