REFRESH

Football » Today » Finished

AFRICA: CAF Champions League - Play Offs

23:00MC Alger - Wydad 1:1
20:00CR Belouizdad - Esperance Tunis 2:0
20:00Kaizer Chiefs - Simba 4:0

ALBANIA: First Division - Promotion Group

17:00Besa Kavaje - Tomori Berat 2:4
17:00Burreli - Dinamo Tirana 2:1
17:00Egnatia Rrogozhine - Pogradeci 4:2
17:00Vora - Korabi Peshkopi 1:5

ALBANIA: First Division - Relegation Group

17:00Flamurtari - Cerrik 3:1
17:00Lushnja - Elbasani 1:1

ALGERIA: Ligue 1

19:00PostponedMedea - MC Alger -:-
19:00PostponedSkikda - CR Belouizdad -:-

ARGENTINA: Primera Nacional

00:10Chacarita Juniors - Temperley 1:2

ARGENTINA: Primera B - Apertura

21:00Flandria - Justo Jose de Urquiza 2:0

ARGENTINA: Primera A Women - Apertura

18:00Gimnasia L.P. W - Boca Juniors W 1:2
18:00Independiente W - Platense W 1:2
18:00San Lorenzo W - Social Atletico Television W 1:0

ARMENIA: Premier League

15:00Pyunik Yerevan - Noah 0:1
15:00Urartu - Ararat-Armenia 1:2

ARMENIA: Armenian Cup

19:00Ararat Yerevan - Alashkert 3:1

AUSTRALIA: A-League

08:35Western United - Sydney FC 0:1
13:10Newcastle Jets - Central Coast Mariners 0:1

AUSTRALIA: NPL ACT

07:15West Canberra Wanderers - Tigers FC 1:5
09:00Belconnen United - Gungahlin 3:3
09:00Canberra Olympic - Canberra Croatia 2:5
11:30Monaro Panthers - Tuggeranong Utd 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Northern NSW

08:30Adamstown Rosebud - Maitland 0:4
11:00Weston Workers - Lake Macquarie 1:3
11:10Broadmeadow - Lambton J. 1:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL NSW

09:30Sutherland Sharks - Northbridge Bulls FC 1:5

AUSTRALIA: NPL Queensland

11:30Gold Coast Knights - Olympic FC 0:2
13:15Capalaba FC - Gold Coast 1:6
13:30Magpies Crusaders - Logan Lightning 0:3

AUSTRALIA: NPL Tasmania

08:15Devonport - Kingborough Lions 2:0
08:15Olympia Warriors - South Hobart 1:4
10:30Glenorchy Knights - Launceston 5:0
10:30Riverside Olympic - Clarence Zebras 2:2

AUSTRALIA: NPL Victoria

09:00Avondale FC - South Melbourne 2:0
09:00Eastern Lions - Dandenong City 0:1
11:30Hume City - Heidelberg Utd 1:0
13:00Dandenong Thunder - Altona Magic 3:1

AUSTRALIA: Brisbane Premier League

09:00The Lakes FC - Gravatt 2:0
12:00Bayside - Western Spirit 4:0

AUSTRIA: Tipico Bundesliga - Relegation Group

19:00Altach - Ried 3:0
19:00Austria Vienna - St. Polten 2:1
19:00Hartberg - Admira 2:0

AUSTRIA: Bundesliga Women

12:30Wacker Innsbruck W - Sturm Graz W 0:5

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga

15:30Neman - Shakhtyor Soligorsk 1:2
17:30Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU 3:2
19:30Zhodino - Isloch 3:3
21:30BATE - Rukh Brest 3:2

BELARUS: Pershaya Liga

15:30Naftan - Krumkachy 1:2
17:30Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel 0:4
19:30Petrikov - Baranovici 2:1

BELARUS: Vysshaya Liga Reserve

13:00Brest 2 - FC Gomel 2 2:0
13:15Din. Minsk 2 - Smorgon 2 1:1
15:00Slutsk 2 - Minsk 2 1:0

BELGIUM: Super League Women - Winners stage

16:00RSC Anderlecht W - Leuven W 2:0
18:00Club Brugge W - St. Liege W 5:2

BOLIVIA: Division Profesional

04:00PostponedTomayapo - Independiente Petroleros -:-
23:00PostponedReal Potosi - The Strongest -:-

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - FBiH

18:00HNK Orasje - Posusje 1:1
19:30Bratstvo Gracanica - Capljina 2:1
19:30Gorazde - Vis Simm-Bau 2:2
19:30Gradacac - Hadzici 0:0
19:30Jedinstvo Bihac - Igman K. 2:1
19:30TOSK Tesanj - Travnik 1:0

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA: Prva Liga - RS

19:00Drina Zvornik - Leotar 1:1
19:00Modrica - Kozarska Dubica 3:0
19:00Novi Grad - Kozara 0:3
19:00Prijedor - Sloga Doboj 1:1
19:00Slavija - Tekstilac 3:2
19:00Sutjeska Foca - Ljubic Prnjavor 3:1
19:00Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Podrinje Janja 6:2
19:00Zvijezda 09 - Jedinstvo Brcko 7:0

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paranaense

18:30Cascavel CR - Maringa FC 1:9
18:30Cianorte - Azuriz 1:0
18:30Londrina - Cascavel 0:0
18:30Parana - Operario 0:1
18:30Rio Branco PR - Coritiba 2:1
18:30Toledo - Athletico-PR 0:1

BRAZIL: Campeonato Paulista - Play Offs

02:30Bragantino - Palmeiras 0:1
04:30Sao Paulo - Ferroviaria 4:2

BRAZIL: Campeonato Sul-Matogrossense - Second stage

23:00Aquidauanense - Uniao 3:0

BRAZIL: Copa do Brasil U20

02:00Vasco U20 - Internacional U20 0:1

BULGARIA: Parva liga - Championship Group

18:30Ludogorets - Arda 4:1
21:00Lok. Plovdiv - CSKA Sofia 2:0

BULGARIA: Vtora liga

16:00Lok. Gorna - Svoge 0:0

BULGARIA: Third League - South-East

19:00Chernomorets 1919 - Sokol Markovo 5:1
19:00Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen 1:1
19:00Haskovo 1957 - Zagorets 1:2
19:00Karnobat - Gorski Izvor 2:0
19:00Nesebar - Vereya 6:0
19:00Rodopa Smolyan - Gigant Saedinenie 1:0
19:00Rozova Dolina - Borislav Parvomay 1:1
19:00Spartak Plovdiv - Yambol 1915 2:2

BULGARIA: Third League - South-West

19:00Belasitsa - Perun 6:0
19:00Botev Ihtiman - Velbazhd 5:0
19:00Chepintsi - Gotse Delchev 1:0
19:00Kyustendil - Chavdar Etropole 2:0
19:00Marek - Balkan Botevgrad 2:1
19:00Oborishte - Rilski Sportist 3:1
19:00Razlog - Nadezhda Dobroslavci 0:1
19:00Slivnishki Geroy - Vihren 1:2
19:00Vladaya - Bansko 1:2

BULGARIA: Third League - North-East

18:00Botev Novi Pazar - Chernolomets 0:1
18:00Dorostol - Sportist Toshevo 4:0
18:00Dunav Ruse - Shumen 2007 2:1

BURKINA FASO: Premier League

20:00Majestic - Rahimo 1:1
20:00US Ouagadougou - Bobo-Dioulasso 0:3

BURUNDI: Primus League

17:00Royal de Muramvya - Bumamuru 1:3
17:00Rukinzo - Inter Star 0:3

CAMBODIA: C-League

12:30NagaWorld - National Defense 2:2
12:30Visakha - Police Commissary 1:1

CHINA: Super League - First stage

14:00Qingdao FC - Chongqing Liangjiang Athletic 1:0
16:00PostponedHenan Songshan Longmen - Guangzhou FC -:-

CHINA: Jia League - First stage

11:00Beijing Sport University - Nanjing City 0:1
15:35Beijing Technology - Guizhou 2:0
15:35Kunshan - Jiangxi Beidamen 6:0
15:35Xinjiang Tianshan - Zhejiang Professional 0:2

CHINA: Yi League

11:35Dandong Tengyue - Hubei Istar 1:1
11:35Guangxi Pingguo Haliao - Xian Wolves 0:1
11:35Hebei Zhuoao - Wuxi Wugou 0:1
11:35Qingdao Youth Island - Sichuan Minzu 2:2
11:35AbandonedShaanxi Beyond - Yichun Grand Tiger 0:0
11:35Xiamen Ludao - Quanzhou Yaxin 0:0

COLOMBIA: Primera A - Apertura - Play Offs

00:00PostponedDep. Cali - Deportes Tolima -:-

CROATIA: 1. HNL

19:00Istra 1961 - Slaven Belupo 1:0
21:05Lok. Zagreb - Osijek 0:2

CROATIA: 2. HNL

16:55Junak Sinj - Solin 1:4
19:30Dugopolje - Sesvete 0:1
19:30Medjimurje Cakovec - Hajduk Split 2 1:6
19:30Zapresic - Bijelo Brdo 2:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL Center

19:30HASK - Karlovac 2:1
19:30Jarun - Vrapce 2:0
19:30Maksimir - Kurilovec 6:1
19:30Mladost Petrinja - Trnje 2:1
19:30Ponikve - Gaj Mace 3:2
19:30Spansko - Segesta 1:2
19:30Vrbovec - Dugo Selo 5:0

CROATIA: 3. HNL North

19:30Podravac Virje - Varteks Varazdin 5:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL South

19:00HV Posedarje - Vodice 3:0
19:00Jadran LP - Neretvanac 1:0
19:00Neretva - GOSK Dubrovnik 1:2
19:00Primorac Biograd - Zmaj Blato 4:0
19:00RNK Split - OSK Otok 2:2
19:00Zagora - Uskok Klis 3:1
19:00Zmaj Makarska - Urania Baska Voda 2:0

CROATIA: 3. HNL East

19:30Croatia Dakovo - Pleternica 4:1
19:30NASK Nasice - Marsonia 0:3
19:30Oriolik - Belisce 1:2
19:30Slavonac Bukovlje - Vukovar 1991 0:3
19:30Slavonija Pozega - Vihor Jelisavac 4:0
19:30Valpovka - Cepin 0:0
19:30Vuteks Sloga - Granicar Zupanja 4:1

CROATIA: 3. HNL West

19:00Krk - Cres 4:1
19:30Crikvenica - Vinodol 2:1
19:30Naprijed Hreljin - Rudar Labin 2:1
19:30Nehaj Senj - Grobnican 0:2
19:30Novigrad - Jadran Porec 1:3
19:30Rovinj - Buje 1:2
19:30Uljanik Pula - Pazinka 3:1

CYPRUS: Division 2

18:00ASIL Lysi - Achyronas Liopetriou 3:1
18:00Ayia Napa - Xylotympou 2:2
18:00Chloraka - Aris 0:1
18:00Digenis Akritas - Thoi Lakatamias 1:1
18:00Kouris Erimi - Omonia Aradippou 4:2
18:00Omonia Psevda - Anagennisi Derynia 2:1
18:00Paeek - Othellos Athienou 2:2
18:00Sotiras - Ypsonas 6:1
18:00Zakakiou - Alki Oroklini 2:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga

17:00Opava - Sigma Olomouc 1:2
19:00Ostrava - Zlin 4:2
19:00Pribram - Jablonec 1:0
21:30Slovacko - Bohemians 1905 1:1

CZECH REPUBLIC: Division 2

19:00Blansko - Vysehrad 1:1
19:00Trinec - Prostejov 1:2

CZECH REPUBLIC: 1. Liga Women - Championship Group

16:00Sparta Prague W - Slavia Prague W 1:1
17:00Plzen W - Slovacko W 1:2

DENMARK: 1st Division - Promotion Group

15:00Silkeborg - Koge 4:1
17:00Esbjerg - Viborg 0:4

DENMARK: 1st Division - Relegation Group

16:00Hvidovre IF - Vendsyssel 2:2

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 1

15:00SfB-Oure - Brabrand 1:3
15:00Sydvest - B.93 0:2
15:30VSK Aarhus - Holstebro 1:2
16:00Aarhus Fremad - BK Frem 3:1
16:00Holbaek - Middelfart 1:2
16:00Naesby - Jammerbugt 0:1
18:00Thisted FC - Dalum IF 1:0

DENMARK: 2nd Division - Group 2

15:00Vanlose - Skovshoved 1:2
15:30Roskilde KFUM's - Slagelse 1:2
15:45FA 2000 - Hillerod 0:0
17:00Bronshoj - Roskilde 0:4
17:00Nykobing - AB Copenhagen 3:0

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC: LDF

03:00Atlantico - Cibao 0:1

DR CONGO: Ligue 1

18:30RCK - Renaissance 3:1

ECUADOR: Liga Pro - First stage

04:00Dep. Cuenca - Mushuc Runa 1:2

EGYPT: Premier League

23:00Zamalek - Enppi 3:1
19:00Ceramica Cleopatra - Smouha 1:1
21:00Misr Lel Makkasa - El Gouna 1:0

ENGLAND: EPL

23:00Newcastle - Manchester City 3:4
15:30Burnley - Leeds 0:4
18:00Southampton - Fulham 3:1

ENGLAND: National League

18:00Aldershot - Hartlepool 1:3
18:00Boreham Wood - Wrexham 2:3
18:00Chesterfield - Wealdstone 0:0
18:00Dag & Red - FC Halifax 3:0
18:00Eastleigh - Barnet 3:0
18:00Maidenhead - Sutton 0:3
18:00Notts Co - Bromley 2:2
18:00Solihull Moors - Woking 2:1
18:00Weymouth - Altrincham 2:1
18:00Yeovil - King’s Lynn 3:1

ENGLAND: Isthmian League Premier Division

18:00CancelledBognor Regis - Corinthian-Casuals -:-
18:00CancelledBowers & Pitsea - Horsham FC -:-
18:00CancelledBrightlingsea - Carshalton -:-
18:00CancelledCheshunt - Cray -:-
18:00CancelledEast Thurrock - Bishop's Stortford -:-
18:00CancelledEnfield Town - Worthing -:-
18:00CancelledHaringey - Merstham -:-
18:00CancelledHornchurch - Lewes -:-
18:00CancelledKingstonian - Folkestone -:-
18:00CancelledPotters Bar - Leatherhead -:-

ENGLAND: FA Cup

20:15Chelsea - Leicester 0:1

ENGLAND: Premier League U18

14:00Chelsea U18 - Fulham U18 0:3
16:00Newcastle Utd U18 - Everton U18 2:4

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga

14:00Parnu JK Vaprus - Levadia 0:4
14:00Tulevik - Kuressaare 1:2
17:00Narva - Legion 0:3
20:00PostponedFlora - Tammeka -:-

ESTONIA: Esiliiga

14:00Tallinna Kalev - Paide Linnameeskond U21 0:2

ESTONIA: Meistriliiga Women

15:00Ajax Tallinna W - Tallina Kalev W 0:3
15:00Tammeka Tartu W - Flora W 0:3
19:30Tulevik W - Saku Sporting W 0:1

ESWATINI: Swazi MTN Premier League

14:30PostponedManzini Wanderers - Black Swallows -:-

FAROE ISLANDS: 1. Deild

16:15Vikingur 2 - FC Suduroy 1:1
17:30HB Torshavn 2 - Skala Itrottarfelag 2:5
18:00AB Argir - Sandur 1:1
19:00Streymur 2 - NSI Runavik 2 2:1
20:00B36 Torshavn 2 - Klaksvik 2 1:2

FINLAND: Veikkausliiga

18:00AC Oulu - SJK 0:2
18:00HIFK - Ilves 1:1

FINLAND: Kakkonen Group C

17:45Vaajakoski - Hercules 2:2
20:00OLS Oulu - Rovaniemi 2 0:2

FRANCE: Ligue 2

22:00Caen - Clermont 2:1
22:00Dunkerque - Toulouse 3:3
22:00Grenoble - Rodez 1:0
22:00Le Havre - Troyes 3:2
22:00Niort - Guingamp 0:2
22:00Pau FC - Valenciennes 4:3

FRANCE: National

20:00Bastia - Red Star 3:1
20:00Bastia-Borgo - Creteil 3:0
20:00Boulogne - Quevilly Rouen 1:0
20:00Bourg en Bresse - Cholet 4:1
20:00Concarneau - Avranches 2:1
20:00Laval - Orleans 0:0
20:00Le Mans - Annecy 3:2
20:00Sete - Stade Briochin 0:1
20:00Villefranche - Sporting Club Lyon 5:1

GEORGIA: Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga 2

14:00Merani Tbilisi - Gagra 4:3
15:00Shevardeni Tbilisi - FC Gareji Sagarejo 1:0
15:00Zugdidi - Merani Martvili 2:5

GERMANY: Bundesliga

17:30Arminia Bielefeld - Hoffenheim 1:1
17:30Augsburg - Werder Bremen 2:0
17:30Bayer Leverkusen - Union Berlin 1:1
17:30B. Monchengladbach - Stuttgart 1:2
17:30Freiburg - Bayern Munich 2:2
17:30Hertha Berlin - FC Koln 0:0
17:30Schalke - Eintracht Frankfurt 4:3

GERMANY: 3. Liga

16:00Duisburg - Ingolstadt 1:5
16:00Uerdingen - Magdeburg 1:0
16:00Unterhaching - Hansa Rostock 0:1
16:00Verl - Mannheim 0:1
16:00Viktoria Koln - Kaiserslautern 3:3

GERMANY: Regionalliga West

16:00Ahlen - Rodinghausen 2:1
16:00Bonner - Homberg 2:1
16:00Fortuna Koln - B. Monchengladbach II 0:1
16:00Lippstadt - Schalke II 2:0
16:00RW Essen - Alemannia Aachen 2:1
16:00Wegberg-Beeck - Preussen Munster 2:1
16:00Wiedenbruck - Wuppertaler 3:5

GERMANY: Regionalliga Sudwest

16:00Alzenau - Schott Mainz 0:3
16:00Bahlinger - Walldorf 2:2
16:00Balingen - FC 08 Homburg 1:0
16:00Giessen - Pirmasens 1:0
16:00Grossaspach - FSV Frankfurt 0:2
16:00Hoffenheim II - Elversberg 0:2
16:00Offenbach - RW Koblenz 4:2
16:00Steinbach Haiger - Kassel 1:1
16:00Ulm - Stuttgart II 2:0

GHANA: Premier League

19:00WAFA - Legon Cities 1:0

GIBRALTAR: National League - Championship Group

20:15Mons Calpe - Europa FC 0:3

GREECE: Super League - Relegation Group

20:30AEL Larissa - Giannina 2:0
20:30Atromitos - Volos 1:0
20:30OFI Crete - Panetolikos 2:2
20:30Smyrnis - Lamia 0:1

GREECE: Super League 2 - Relegation Group

15:45AO Trikala - Doxa Dramas 1:1
15:45Apollon Larissa - Karaiskakis 2:2
15:45O.F. Ierapetra - Panachaiki 2:3

GREECE: Football League

15:45Panserraikos - PO Triglia 1:0

GUINEA: Ligue 1

18:30Fello Star - Hafia 0:2
20:00Loubha - Kaloum Star 1:3

HONG KONG: Premier League - Winners stage

11:00Eastern AA - Pegasus 4:0
13:30Kitchee - Lee Man Warriors 0:1

HUNGARY: NB I Women

17:00Kelen W - Gyor W 0:2
19:00DVTK W - Ferencvaros W 2:3
19:00MTK Hungaria W - Astra Hungary W 7:0

ICELAND: Inkasso-deildin

23:15Fjolnir - Grotta 1:0
23:15Kordrengir - Selfoss 1:3
23:15Olafsvik - Afturelding 1:5
17:00Throttur - Vestri 1:3

ICELAND: Division 2

23:15Kari - KV Reykjavik 4:4
18:00Leiknir F. - Haukar 2:5
18:00Magni - Njardvik 2:2
18:00Throttur Vogar - Fjardabyggd 1:1
19:00Volsungur - IR Reykjavik 1:2
20:00Reynir - Fjallabyggd 0:2

ICELAND: Urvalsdeild Women

17:00Tindastoll W - IBV Vestmannaeyjar W 2:1
18:00Keflavik W - Throttur W 2:2
18:00Valur W - Fylkir W 1:0
20:00Breidablik W - Thor/KA W 3:1
20:00Selfoss W - Stjarnan W 3:1

IRELAND: Premier Division

21:00Longford - Bohemians 0:2
21:00Shamrock Rovers - Derry City 1:1
21:00PostponedSligo Rovers - Waterford -:-

IRELAND: National League Women

17:00Shelbourne W - Galway WFC W 5:0
21:00Peamount W - Cork City W 3:1
21:30Wexford Youths Football Club W - Bohemians WFC W 7:1

ITALY: Serie A

17:00Genoa - Atalanta 3:4
17:00Spezia - Torino 4:1
20:00Juventus - Inter 3:2

ITALY: Serie C - Play Out

19:00PostponedFano - Imolese -:-
19:30Bisceglie - Paganese 2:1
19:30Ravenna - Legnago Salus 0:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group A

18:00Arconatese - Sestri Levante 2:4
18:00Castellanzese - HSL Derthona 3:2
18:00Saluzzo - Bra 1:5

ITALY: Serie D - Group C

17:00Feltre - Adriese 1:3
18:00Mestre - Luparense 0:1
18:00San Giorgio-Sedico - Manzanese 0:1
18:00Trento - Virtus Bolzano 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group D

18:00G.S. Bagnolese - Mezzolara 1:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group E

17:00ACN Siena - San Donato 2:3
18:00Pianese - Montevarchi Calcio 2:2
18:00Sangiovannese - Cannara 0:1
18:00Tiferno Lerchi - Montespaccato 1:1
18:30Foligno - Trastevere Calcio 2:1

ITALY: Serie D - Group G

18:00Nocerina - Insieme Formia 2:2

ITALY: Serie D - Group I

18:00PostponedSanta Maria Cilento - Rende -:-

ITALY: Super Cup (Serie C)

19:00Como - Ternana 0:3

ITALY: Primavera 1

13:00Spal U19 - AC Milan U19 0:1
14:30Ascoli U19 - Cagliari U19 0:1
15:00Inter U19 - Fiorentina U19 1:0

ITALY: Primavera 2

14:00Pescara U19 - Spezia U19 3:0
17:00Parma U19 - Pordenone U19 2:1
18:00Cremonese U19 - Vicenza U19 3:3

ITALY: Serie A Women

14:30Sassuolo W - AC Milan W 0:0
17:00Fiorentina W - Empoli W 2:1
17:00Inter W - Florentia W 0:2

IVORY COAST: Ligue 1

20:00Sporting Gagnoa - Bassam 1:0

JAPAN: J1 League

09:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Nagoya Grampus 0:3
09:00Vegalta Sendai - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1
10:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos 5:3
11:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo 0:4
11:00Oita Trinita - Sagan Tosu 1:1
11:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Tokushima 0:1
11:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka 1:1
12:00Yokohama FC - Shonan Bellmare 2:0

JAPAN: J2 League

09:00Iwata - Kusatsu 1:0
09:00Kofu - Blaublitz 1:0
09:00Renofa Yamaguchi - Sagamihara 1:0
09:00V-Varen Nagasaki - Chiba 2:2
09:00Yamaga - Kanazawa 0:0
13:00Ryukyu - Tochigi 4:2

JAPAN: J3 League

08:00Kagoshima Utd - Fujieda MYFC 0:3

JAPAN: Nadeshiko League Women

08:00Ehime W - Orca Kamogawa W 0:1
08:00NGU Nagoya W - C-Osaka W 1:1

JORDAN: Premier League

21:30Al Hussein - Al Jalil 3:1

KAZAKHSTAN: Premier League

13:00Kyzylzhar - Kaspij Aktau 2:0
15:00Ordabasy - Tobol 1:1
17:00Atyrau - Taraz 1:0

KENYA: Premier League

14:00Tusker - KCB 0:0
15:00PostponedKCB - Nzoia Sugar -:-
16:00Bandari - Bidco United 1:1
16:00Western Stima - Posta Rangers 1:1
16:15Leopards - Nzoia Sugar 1:0
17:00PostponedLeopards - Kariobangi Sharks -:-
17:15PostponedBidco United - Kakamega Homeboyz -:-

KYRGYZSTAN: Premier Liga

13:00Ilbirs - Abdish-Ata 0:1

LAOS: Lao League

12:30PostponedEzra - Lao Army FC -:-
14:00PostponedChanthabouly - Viengchanh -:-

LESOTHO: Premier League

17:00CCX - Kick4Life 1:0

LITHUANIA: A Lyga

14:00Kauno Zalgiris - Dziugas Telsiai 1:0

LITHUANIA: I Lyga

15:00Babrungas - Zalgiris 2 2:3
15:00FK Minija - FK Panevezys 2 0:1
16:00Riteriai 2 - Neptunas 3:4

MALAWI: Super League

16:30Big Bullets - TN Stars 6:0
16:30Civo Utd - Mighty Wanderers 1:2
16:30Mzuni - Kamuzu Barracks 1:0

MALI: Premiere Division

23:00Yeelen - Korofina 0:0

MEXICO: Liga MX Women - Clausura - Play Offs

02:00Atlas W - Guadalajara Chivas W 0:0
06:05Monterrey W - U.A.N.L.- Tigres W 2:2

MOLDOVA: Divizia Nationala

17:00Dinamo-Auto - Sheriff Tiraspol 0:7
19:00Codru Lozova - CSCA Buiucani 0:4
19:00Milsami - Zimbru Chisinau 2:1

MOROCCO: Botola Pro

21:00Olympique de Safi - IR Tanger 1:1
21:00PostponedRapide Oued Zem - Raja Casablanca -:-
21:00Renaissance Zemamra - Chabab Mohammedia 1:1
21:00PostponedWydad - Difaa El Jadidi -:-

MOROCCO: Botola 2

21:00KAC Kenitra - Chabab Atlas Khenifra 2:1
21:00Sale - Chabab Benguerir 3:1

MOZAMBIQUE: Mocambola

17:00Black Bulls - Desportivo Maputo 3:0

NETHERLANDS: Eredivisie - Relegation - Play Offs

18:30Breda - FC Volendam 4:1
20:45Graafschap - Roda 2:3

NIGERIA: NNL

19:00PostponedABS - Yobe Stars -:-
19:00PostponedCalabar Rovers - Ekiti United -:-
19:00PostponedEl Kanemi - Rarara -:-
19:00PostponedGiant Brillars - Vandrezzer -:-
19:00PostponedGo Round - Nnewi -:-
19:00PostponedGreen Beret - Gombe -:-
19:00PostponedIbom Youths - Joy Cometh -:-
19:00PostponedKogi - FC Zamfara -:-
19:00PostponedNiger Tornadoes - Kebbi -:-
19:00PostponedOsun - Dynamite Force -:-
19:00PostponedRoad Safety - Malumfashi -:-
19:00PostponedShekarau - DMD -:-
19:00PostponedStationery Stores - Nilayo -:-
19:00PostponedTaraba - Sokoto -:-

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Championship Group

15:30Crusaders - Coleraine 0:1
18:00Glentoran - Cliftonville 0:2
18:00Linfield - Larne 1:2

NORTHERN IRELAND: NIFL Premiership - Relegation Group

18:00Dungannon - Ballymena 1:3
18:00Portadown - Carrick Rangers 2:1

NORTH MACEDONIA: 2. MFL

18:00Bregalnica Stip - Tikves 5:0
18:00Drita - FK Korab 3:4
18:00FK Skopje - Veleshta 3:0
18:00Kadino Skopje - KF Gostivar 2:2
18:00Plackovica - Osogovo 2:0
18:00Pobeda - Kozuv Gevgelija 2:2
18:00Sasa - Rosoman 83 3:0
18:00Sloga Vinica - Kit Go Pehchevo 1:0
18:00Teteks - Ohrid 1:0
19:00CancelledVellazerimi - Vardari Forino -:-

NORWAY: OBOS-ligaen

17:30Aalesund - Bryne 2:1
20:00Asane - Fredrikstad 2:3
20:00Ham-Kam - Stjordals Blink 3:0
20:00Jerv - KFUM Oslo 1:1
20:00Ranheim - Grorud 1:0
20:00Sogndal - Ull/Kisa 1:1
20:00Strommen - Raufoss 1:1

PARAGUAY: Division Intermedia

01:00San Lorenzo - Deportivo Santani 1:1
18:002 de Mayo - 3 de Febrero 3:4
18:00Diaz - Rubio Nu 1:0
18:00Fernando de la Mora - Fulgencio Yegros 0:0

PERU: Liga 1 - Apertura

20:00Binacional - Cesar Vallejo 1:2

POLAND: Division 1

14:40Legnica - Tychy 2:3
18:00Leczna - Odra Opole 1:1
19:00Chrobry Glogow - Zaglebie Sosnowiec 1:0
19:00GKS Jastrzebie - Stomil Olsztyn 2:0
19:00Korona Kielce - GKS Belchatow 3:0

POLAND: Division 2

17:00Pruszkow - Blekitni Stargard 0:2
17:15GKS Katowice - Suwalki 2:2
19:00Hutnik Krakow - Lublin 5:0
19:00Lech Poznan 2 - KKS Kalisz 2:0
19:00Ol. Grudziadz - Skra 2:0
19:00Ostroda - Bytovia Bytow 1:1
19:00Pogon Siedlce - Garbarnia 1:2
19:00Polkowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 2:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Championship Group

14:00Jagiellonia II - Skierniewice 1:2
14:00Legia II - Legionowo 3:1
19:00Swit - Biala Piska 7:1
21:11Polonia Warszawa - Grodzisk M. 0:2

POLAND: III Liga - Group I - Relegation Group

16:00T. Mazowiecki - KS Kutno 0:4
17:00Sokol Aleksandrow L. - Concordia Elblag 1:1
17:00Ursus Warszawa - W. Mazowieckie 2:1
17:00Zambrow - Wasilkow 3:0
18:00Blonianka Blonie - Radomsko 1:4
19:00Huragan Morag - Wikielec 1:3

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Championship Group

14:00B. Gdynia - Stezyca 3:6
17:00Elana Torun - Pogon Szczecin II 1:0
18:00Starogard Gdanski - Sroda 0:4

POLAND: III Liga - Group II - Relegation Group

13:00Unia Janikowo - Baltyk Koszalin 0:0
16:00Chemik Police - Unia Swarzedz 1:3
18:00Gryf Wejherowo - Swinoujscie 1:3
19:00Kleczew - Jarocin 1:1
19:00Mieszko - Gwardia Koszalin 0:1

POLAND: III Liga - Group III

15:00Zaglebie 2 - Foto-Higiena Gac 6:1
17:00Warta Gorzow - Nysa 0:0
19:00Goczalkowice Zdroj - Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory 2:2
19:00Kluczbork - Bielsko-Biala 1:3
19:00Pawlowice - Legnica 2 3:1
19:00Piast Zmigrod - Zielona Gora 3:0
19:00Polonia Swidnica - Brzeg 2:6
20:00Ruch Chorzow - ROW Rybnik 5:0

POLAND: III Liga - Group IV

15:00Cracovia 2 - Stal Krasnik 2:1
18:00Biala Podlaska - Lewart Lubartow 0:1
18:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski - Wisloka Debica 2:0
19:00Avia Swidnik - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 2:1
19:00Jutrzenka Giebultow - Hetman Zamosc 5:3
19:00Orleta Radzyn - LKS Lagow 1:0
19:00Sokol Sieniawa - Wisla Pulawy 0:1
19:00S. Wola - Wiazownica 2:2

POLAND: Central Youth League

14:00Hutnik Krakow U18 - Wisla U18 0:5
14:00Lechia Gdansk U18 - Slask U18 1:2
14:00Pogon Szczecin U18 - Lech Poznan U18 0:0
14:15Gornik Z. U18 - Jagiellonia U18 0:1
17:30Cracovia U18 - Gwarek Zabrze U18 4:0
18:00UKS SMS Lodz U18 - Arka Gdynia U18 0:0

POLAND: Ekstraliga Women

13:00Czarni Sosnowiec W - Slask Wroclaw W 4:1
13:00Medyk Konin W - UKS SMS Lodz W 2:3
18:00Olimpia Szczecin W - Bydgoszcz W 2:0

PORTUGAL: Primeira Liga

00:15Braga - Moreirense 2:1
18:30Boavista - Portimonense 1:0
18:30SC Farense - Tondela 1:0
21:00Benfica - Sporting 4:3

PORTUGAL: Liga Portugal 2

14:00Chaves - Leixoes 3:1
18:00Vilafranquense - CD Cova da Piedade 0:0
19:00Mafra - Arouca 0:1

PORTUGAL: Campeonato de Portugal - Promotion Group

23:30Leiria - Torreense 1:1
21:00Trofense - Anadia 0:1

PORTUGAL: Liga BPI Women - Championship Group

19:00Torreense W - Maritimo W 1:2

ROMANIA: Liga 1 - Relegation Group

15:00Poli Iasi - FC Hermannstadt 0:1
17:30Astra - FC Voluntari 0:3

ROMANIA: Liga 2 - Relegation

12:00Comuna Recea - Unirea Slobozia 2:0

ROMANIA: Liga 3 - Promotion Play Offs

12:30Steaua Bucuresti - Ulmu 2:0
18:30Braila - Bucovina Radauti 4:0
18:30Cugir - Zalau 0:2
18:30Filiasi - Corona Brasov 0:4
18:30Foresta Suceava - Otelul 0:0
18:30Soimii Lipova - Magura Cisnadie 1:1
18:30Unirea Dej - Baia Mare 3:1
18:30Vedita Colonesti - SR Brasov 1:1
18:30Viitorul Selimbar - Crisul Chisineu Cris 2:2

RUSSIA: FNL

14:00Baltika - FK Krylya Sovetov Samara 0:1
14:00Orenburg - D. Bryansk 3:2
14:00SKA Khabarovsk - Alania Vladikavkaz 1:2
14:00Torpedo Moscow - Shinnik Yaroslavl 0:1
14:00Yenisey - Omsk 2:1
15:00Spartak Moscow 2 - Chertanovo M. 4:3
15:00Veles Moscow - Tekstilshtik 2:1
17:00Akron Togliatti - F. Voronezh 0:2
17:00FK Chayka - Neftekhimik 1:0
17:00Krasnodar 2 - Volgar-Astrakhan 1:0
17:00Tomsk - Nizhny Novgorod 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 1

16:00SKA Rostov - Krasnodar 3 1:1

RUSSIA: PFL - Group 3

10:00Sakhalin - Kaluga 1:1
15:00Krasnyy - Lipetsk 2:0
15:00Kvant - Znamya Noginsk 0:0
15:00Saratov - Saturn Ramenskoye 2:0
16:00Khimik-Arsenal - Salyut-Belgorod 0:4
16:00Vidnoe - Kursk 3:1
18:00Ryazan - FK Strogino Moscow 2:0

RUSSIA: Supreme Division Women

14:00Rubin Kazan W - Lokomotiv Moscow W 0:3
18:00CSKA Moscow W - Zvezda 2005 W 1:1

SAUDI ARABIA: Saudi Professional League

19:55Al-Fateh - Al Wehda 2:3
20:20Al-Raed - Al-Taawon 1:2

SAUDI ARABIA: Division 1

17:10Al Draih - Jeddah 0:1
19:55Al-Nahda - Al Feiha 0:2
19:55Al Thuqbah - Al Najoom 4:0
20:35Al Taee - Al-Kawkab 2:1
20:35Ohod - Al Jabalain 1:1

SCOTLAND: Premiership - Championship Group

15:30Hibernian - Celtic 0:0
15:30Rangers - Aberdeen 4:0
15:30St Johnstone - Livingston 0:0

SERBIA: Super Liga

15:30FK Indjija - Proleter 0:5
15:30Javor - Cukaricki 1:2
15:30Metalac - Novi Pazar 1:1
15:30Napredak - Mladost 2:0
15:30Rad Beograd - Macva 7:1
15:30Zlatibor Cajetina - Radnicki Nis 0:0
18:00Partizan - FK Vozdovac 3:0

SERBIA: Prva Liga

19:00Buducnost Dobanovci - Radnicki 1923 1:1
19:00Dubocica - IMT Novi Beograd 1:0
19:00Jagodina - Kabel Novi Sad 2:3
19:00Kolubara - Borac 1926 3:1
19:00Loznica - Zemun 6:0
19:00Sloga Kraljevo - Graficar Beograd 1:3
19:00Sremska Mitrovica - Din. Vranje 1:1
19:00Zeleznicar Pancevo - Radnicki Pirot 0:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Belgrade

13:00Polet Dorcol - Sremcica 1:2
13:00Teleoptik - OFK Beograd 1:1
18:30BSK Borca - BASK 2:1
18:30Lokomotiva Beograd - Lestane 0:0
18:30Radnicki Obrenovac - Mladenovac 0:1
18:30Sindjelic Beograd - Radnicki Beograd 0:2

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - Vojvodina

19:001. Maj Ruma - Dinamo Pancevo 4:2
19:00Backa 1901 - Jedinstvo SP 2:1
19:00Hajduk 1912 - Becej 4:3
19:00Omladinac NB - Kozara BVS 2:0
19:00Sloboda NK - Mladost GAT 0:1
19:00Sloga Conoplja - Feniks 1995 0:0
19:00Stari Banovci - Radnicki Zrenjanin 2:3
19:00Stari Grad - Vojvodina Perlez 5:2
19:00Vrsac - Radnicki 1912 1:1

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - East

19:00Moravac - Medosevac 2:7
19:00Morava Vladicin Han - Kablovi 11:0
19:00Toplicanin - Trstenik 3:2

SERBIA: Srpska Liga - West

19:00Buducnost Krusik - Trepca 0:1
19:00Jedinstvo U. - Sumadija Arandjelovac 3:0
19:00Sloga Petrovac - Susica 1:0
19:00Smederevo - Macva Bogatic 3:1
19:00Takovo - Josanica 2:0
19:00Tutin - Sloga Pozega 0:2

SIERRA LEONE: Premier League

20:15Bai Bureh Warriors - Diamond Stars 1:0
20:15Central Parade - Anti Drugs Strikers 0:0
20:15Kamboi Eagles - Kallon 1:1

SINGAPORE: Premier League

13:30Albirex Niigata - Young Lions 2:1
13:30Tampines - Balestier Khalsa 5:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Championship Group

19:00Z. Moravce-Vrable - Slovan Bratislava 0:4
20:00Trencin - Dun. Streda 1:1

SLOVAKIA: Fortuna liga - Relegation Group

19:00Michalovce - Sered 2:2
19:00Ruzomberok - Nitra 2:0
19:00Senica - Pohronie 0:0

SLOVAKIA: 2. liga

19:00Bardejov - Podbrezova 0:1
19:00FC Kosice - Zilina B 1:0
19:00Komarno - Banska Bystrica 1:1
19:00Petrzalka - Dubnica 1:1
19:00Puchov - L. Mikulas 0:2
19:00Samorin - Skalica 1:2
19:00Slovan Bratislava B - Trebisov 2:1

SLOVENIA: Prva liga

17:00Bravo - Tabor Sezana 1:1
18:45Maribor - ND Gorica 3:0

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL - Championship Group

16:00Triglav - Nafta 0:1
19:00Dob - NK Krka 3:4
19:00Radomlje - Brezice 2:0
19:00Rudar - Bilje 2:1

SLOVENIA: 2. SNL - Relegation Group

19:00Fuzinar - Beltinci 1:1
19:00Krsko - Jadran Dekani 1:1
19:00NK Smartno - Brda 3:0
19:00Primorje - Drava 0:0

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East - Championship Group

17:00Dravograd - NK Bistrica 1:7
19:00Dravinja - Rogaska 4:0

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - East - Relegation Group

19:00Smarje - Sampion Celje 0:1
20:30Korotan - Dobrovce 1:2

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West - Championship Group

19:00Grosuplje - Postojna 3:1
19:00Izola - Ljubljana Svoboda 2:1
19:00Sencur - Fama Vipava 1:1

SLOVENIA: 3. SNL - West - Relegation Group

19:00NK Adria - Zagorje 5:1
19:00Sava Kranj - Sobec Lesce 0:2
19:00Skofja Loka - Ziri 0:5

SOUTH AFRICA: Premier League

17:00Tshakhuma - Maritzburg Utd 1:0

SOUTH AFRICA: Diski Challenge

11:30Maritzburg Utd U23 - TS Galaxy U23 0:0
12:00Amazulu U23 - Cape Town City U23 1:1
12:00Bloem Celtic U23 - Baroka U23 2:1
12:00Golden Arrows U23 - Supersport Utd U23 3:2
12:00Stellenbosch U23 - Chippa Utd. U23 3:2
12:00Swallows U23 - Black Leopards U23 2:4

SOUTH KOREA: K League 1

08:30PostponedSeoul - Jeonbuk -:-
11:30Gangwon - Suwon City 0:0
11:30PostponedPohang - Seongnam -:-
14:00Incheon - Gwangju FC 2:1

SOUTH KOREA: K League 2

11:00Gimcheon Sangmu - Daejeon 1:1

SOUTH KOREA: K3 League

10:00Busan Kyotong - Pyeongtaek Citizen 1:0
10:00Cheonan City - Paju Citizen 2:2
10:00Gangneung - Yangju 2:0
10:00Gimpo C. - Cheongju 2:0
11:00Daejeon Korail - Hwaseong 2:0

SPAIN: LaLiga2

23:00Espanyol - Cartagena 0:2
18:00Castellon - Ponferradina 0:2
20:30Lugo - Mirandes 2:1

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Relegation Group

19:00PostponedMutilvera - Alaves B -:-

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 2 - Second stage

18:30Osasuna B - Racing Santander 2:0

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Relegation Group

19:30Atzeneta - L Hospitalet 1:2
20:00Valencia B - Prat 1:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B - Group 3 - Second stage

18:00Levante B - Lleida 0:1
20:00Hercules - Cornella 1:2

SPAIN: Segunda Division B Winners Play Offs

14:00San Sebastian Reyes - Algeciras 1:3
20:00Burgos CF - Calahorra 1:0aet

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 1 - Relegation Group

21:00Ourense CF - Fisterra 3:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Promotion Group

20:30Racing Santander B - Escobedo 1:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Relegation Group

19:00Ribamontan al Mar - Castro 0:6
20:30Revilla - Barreda Balompie 0:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 3 - Second stage

18:30UC Cartes - UD Samano 1:1
19:00Selaya - Atletico Albericia 1:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Promotion Group

20:00CD Vitoria - Gernika 1:2
20:00Pasaia - Real Sociedad C 0:5
20:00Urduliz - Sestao 0:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 4 - Relegation Group

18:30Lagun Onak - Tolosa FC 4:1
19:00Santurtzi - Urgatzi 4:1
19:00Sodupe - Balmaseda 3:0
20:15Durango - Somorrostro 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 6 - Relegation Group

20:00Acero - Hercules B 2:2

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 8 - Relegation Group

18:00Colegios Diocesanos - Becerril 2:1
19:00La Granja - Penaranda 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 10 - Relegation Group

21:00Conil - Coria C.F. 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Promotion Group

20:00Ibiza Islas Pitiusas - Sant Jordi 4:0
21:30Andratx - Platges de Calvia 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Relegation Group

19:30Felanitx - Binissalem 0:1
20:00Genova - Alcudia 3:3
20:30Ferriolense - Santa Catalina Atletico 4:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 11 - Second stage

19:00Collerense - San Rafael 2:1
19:00Manacor - Santanyi 3:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Promotion Group

15:00Las Palmas C - SD Tenisca 2:2
15:00Panaderia - Atl. Paso 1:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Relegation Group

19:30Ibarra - Villa Santa Brigida 0:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 12 - Second stage

14:00Union Viera - Santa Ursula 0:1

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 16 - Relegation Group

18:30Comillas - River Ebro 2:3

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Group 18 - Relegation Group

19:00Manzanares - Illescas 1:1
20:00Atl. Ibanes - Madridejos 1:0

SPAIN: Tercera Division - Promotion Play Offs

20:00Torrijos - Guadalajara 3:0
21:00Roda - Silla CF 2:1aet
21:00Saguntino - Villarreal C 0:3

SPAIN: Primera Division Women

13:00Sevilla FC W - Madrid C. W 0:1
13:00Valencia W - Betis W 1:2
14:00Atl. Madrid W - Athletic Bilbao W 3:1
18:00Dep. La Coruna W - Espanyol W 2:1
20:30Rayo Vallecano W - Real Sociedad W 1:2

SWEDEN: Superettan

15:00Akropolis - Orgryte 0:1
17:00Brage - Norrby 1:2
17:00Sundsvall - Vasalunds 3:2
19:00Helsingborg - Osters 0:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Norra

18:00Orebro Syr. - Taby 2:1
18:00Sylvia - Umea FC 0:2
19:30Brommapojkarna - Hudiksvalls 5:0
21:00Gefle - Haninge 1:1

SWEDEN: Division 1 - Södra

15:00Skovde AIK - Trollhattan 1:3
15:00Tvaakers - IFK Malmo 2:0
18:00Assyriska IK - Atvidabergs 0:3
18:00Linkoping City - Ljungskile 1:1
18:00Lunds - Vanersborgs IF 4:1
18:00Oskarshamns - Osterlen FF 4:1

SWEDEN: Elitettan Women

15:00Norrkoping W - IF Brommapojkarna W 1:1
16:00Alingsas FC W - Umea W 0:0
17:00Kalmar W - Alvsjo W 0:0
17:00Uppsala W - Mallbackens W 3:1

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Promotion Group

18:00Rapperswil - Etoile-Carouge 2:2
18:00Stade Nyonnais - Bruhl 0:2
18:30Basel II - Bavois 1:1
19:30Yverdon - Cham 3:2

SWITZERLAND: Promotion League - Relegation Group

17:00Sion II - Bellinzona 1:3
18:00Breitenrain - Koniz 2:2
18:00YF Juventus - Munsingen 5:2
18:00Zurich II - Black Stars 0:2

SWITZERLAND: Nationalliga A Women

15:00FF Lugano 1976 W - Servette Geneve FC W 0:4
18:00Zurich W - Young Boys W 6:2
19:00Basel W - Luzern W 5:2
21:00Grasshoppers W - St. Gallen W 1:1

TAIWAN: Mulan Football League Women

11:00PostponedHualien W - Taipei Bear W -:-
12:00PostponedTaichung Blue W - New Taipei W -:-
12:30PostponedKaohsiung W - Taoyuan W -:-

TAJIKISTAN: Vysshaya Liga

16:00PostponedCSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Ravshan -:-
16:00Khatlon - Kuktosh 2:0
16:00PostponedKhujand - Faizkand -:-

TANZANIA: Ligi Kuu Bara

17:00Mtibwa Sugar - Tanzania Prisons 1:0
17:00Namungo - Young Africans 0:0
17:00PostponedPolisi Tanzania - Simba -:-
20:00Azam - Kinondoni MC 2:1

TOGO: Championnat National

18:00PostponedBinah - ASC Kara -:-

TURKEY: Super Lig

19:00Ankaragucu - Alanyaspor 0:1
19:00Antalyaspor - Konyaspor 0:0
19:00Hatayspor - Gaziantep 0:1
19:00Karagumruk - Denizlispor 5:1
19:00Rizespor - Basaksehir 0:2
19:00Sivasspor - Kasimpasa 2:1
21:30Galatasaray - Yeni Malatyaspor 3:1
21:30Goztepe - Besiktas 1:2
21:30Kayserispor - Fenerbahce 1:2
21:30Trabzonspor - Genclerbirligi 2:1

TURKEY: TFF 3. Lig Play Offs

17:00Aksaray Bld. - Bursa 0:1
17:00Malatya - 1928 Bucaspor 1:2
21:30Fethiyespor - Iskenderun 1:1
21:30Isparta 32 Spor - Erokspor 0:0

UGANDA: Premier League

16:00Villa - Vipers 1:3
17:00BUL - Bright Stars 0:1
17:00Express - UPDF 1:0
17:00Mbarara City - Onduparaka FC 2:1
17:00URA SC - Police 3:1
17:00Wakiso Giants - Airtel Kitara 7:2

UKRAINE: Persha Liga

17:00Ahrobiznes Volochysk - Ch. Odessa 1:0
18:00Mykolaiv - Kremin 2:0

UKRAINE: Druha Liga

13:00Karpaty Halych - Uzhhorod 0:3
17:00Chaika - Volyn Lutsk 2 2:1
17:00Chernihiv - Nyva Vinnytsya 2:2
18:00Kryvbas - MFC Metalurh 2:0
18:00Metal Kharkiv - Balkany 3:1

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES: Arabian Gulf League

18:00Al Fujairah - Al Wahda 1:4

URUGUAY: Primera Division - Apertura

00:00PostponedNacional - Cerro Largo -:-
00:00PostponedPenarol - Plaza Colonia -:-

USA: MLS

21:00New York City - Toronto FC 1:1

USA: USL Championship

03:00Charleston - Charlotte Independ. 0:3
03:00New York Red Bulls 2 - Miami FC 0:1
04:00Sporting Kansas City 2 - Colorado Springs 0:4
05:00Real Monarchs - LA Galaxy 2 0:2

USA: USL League Two

03:00Charlotte Independ. 2 - Charlotte Eagles 1:1
03:00PostponedTobacco Road - Tri-Cities -:-
03:00Tormenta II - Asheville City 4:0
03:30Seacoast Utd Phantoms - Boston Bolts 1:0

USA: NISA - Spring Season

03:00New Amsterdam - Stumptown Ath. 0:1

VENEZUELA: Primera Division - First stage

00:00Caracas - Monagas 2:0
02:15Hermanos Colmenares - Zulia 0:0
04:30Universidad Central - AC Lala FC 2:0

VIETNAM: V.League 2

13:00PostponedCong An - Ba Ria Vung Tau -:-
14:00PostponedBHTS Quang Nam - Dak Lak -:-

WALES: Cymru Premier - Championship Group

15:00Barry - Caernarfon 3:2
15:00Penybont - Connahs Q. 0:2
15:00TNS - Bala 2:0

WALES: Cymru Premier - Relegation Group

15:00Cardiff Metropolitan - Flint 2:1
15:00Haverfordwest - Druids 2:0
15:00Newtown - Aberystwyth 0:4

WORLD: Club Friendly Women

15:30LSK Kvinner W (Nor) - Kolbotn W (Nor) 1:0
16:00Floya W (Nor) - Medkila W (Nor) 3:0
16:00Grimstad W (Nor) - Klepp W (Nor) 1:1
16:00Roa W (Nor) - Lyn W (Nor) 1:3
16:00Valerenga W (Nor) - Rosenborg W (Nor) 0:1
17:00Arna-Bjornar W (Nor) - Avaldsnes W (Nor) 1:0
17:00Sandviken W (Nor) - Asane W (Nor) 9:1

ZAMBIA: Super League

15:00Kitwe United - Kabwe 2:1
17:00Nkwazi - Young Green Eagles 3:0
17:00Power Dynamos - ZESCO 1:0
17:00Red Arrows - Forest Rangers 3:0
17:00PostponedZanaco - Buildcon -:-

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live football scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.