REFRESH

Enjoy the full Flashscore experience: Website | Android | iOS

Tennis » Today » Finished

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

23:00Crespo Piedra R. (Cos) - Major Jr M. (Bhs) 0:2
23:10Vergara del Puerto M. A. (Par) - Perez B. (Ven) 2:1
01:25Winstead C. (Cos) - Roberts J. (Bhs) 2:1
01:50Vallejo D. (Par) - Rodriguez R. (Ven) 2:0
12:00Bugarikj B. (Mkd) - Jovanovic P. (Mne) 0:2
12:00Christodoulou S. (Cyp) - Rasulov S. (Aze) 2:0
12:00Gorban A. (Mda) - Agushi M. (Kos) 2:0
13:45Deari S. (Mkd) - Cungu R. (Mne) 0:2
14:00Efstathiou M. (Cyp) - Azizov T. (Aze) 2:0
14:05Snitari I. (Mda) - Tashi V. (Kos) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

13:00Hakizumwami J. (Rwa) - Gatoto A. (Bur) 0:2
13:00Jadoun N. (Sen) - Hagoua O. (Cmr) 2:0
13:00Shah K. S. (Ken) - Saidi C. (Drc) 2:0
13:15Rihane Y. (Alg) - Andre F. (Ang) 2:0
14:35Niyigena E. (Rwa) - Iradukunda G. (Bur) 0:2
14:50Andre S. (Sen) - Teboh E. (Cmr) 2:0
14:55Sahtali T. (Alg) - Domingos D. (Ang) 2:0
15:40Yego I. K. (Ken) - Bushamuka W. (Drc) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: Halle (Germany), grass

14:10Berrettini M. (Ita) - Michelsen A. (Usa) 2:0
14:10Darderi L. (Ita) - Struff J-L. (Ger) 1:2
17:00Koepfer D. (Ger) - Fils A. (Fra) 0:2

ATP - SINGLES: London (United Kingdom), grass

15:10Hijikata R. (Aus) - Arnaldi M. (Ita) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Berlin (Germany), grass

14:10Azarenka V. (Wrl) - Sonmez Z. (Tur) 2:0
16:05InterruptedWang Xin. (Chn) - Jabeur O. (Tun) 0:1

WTA - SINGLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

12:00Draskovic A. (Mne) - Eyvazova L. (Aze) 2:0
12:00Gevorgyan M. (Arm) - Frayman D. (Cyp) 0:2
12:00Hietaranta L. (Fin) - Visnevscaia E. (Mda) 2:0
12:00Qinami R. (Alb) - Giardi T. (San) 0:2
13:30Amiraghyan A. (Arm) - Serban R. (Cyp) 0:2
13:30Nikcevic T. (Mne) - Dzjachangirova M. (Aze) 2:1
13:30Rabiot L. (Lux) - Lohan S. (Irl) 0:2
14:10Dule K. (Alb) - Alletti S. (San) 1:2
14:10Kulikova A. (Fin) - Rencheli A. (Mda) 2:0

WTA - SINGLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

14:10Tomljanovic A. (Aus) - Zhu L. (Chn) 2:1
17:00Cocciaretto E. (Ita) - Stephens S. (Usa) 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

04:50Drozdowski T./Escurra Isnardi H. J. - Martinez A./Pino S. 1:2
04:50CancelledVallejo D./Vergara del Puerto M. A. - Perez B./Rodriguez R. -:-
06:10Crespo Piedra R./Pocasangre P. - Nottage D./Roberts J. 2:0
06:10CancelledCrespo Piedra R./Winstead C. - Nottage D./Roberts J. -:-
15:30CancelledBugarikj B./Huseinovic A. - Knezevic S./Samardzic M. -:-
15:45Grabul D./Huseinovic A. - Knezevic S./Samardzic M. 1:2
16:10Kyratzis S./Neos E. - Azizov T./Garayev H. 2:0
16:10CancelledCazac I./Snitari I. - Jakupi J./Limani F. -:-
16:35Cazac I./Ciumac A. - Jakupi J./Limani F. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

16:00CancelledHabiyambere E./Niyigena E. - Gatoto A./Ndayishimiye H. -:-
16:30CancelledDieng H./Languina Y. - Hagoua O./Kamdem B. -:-
16:30Dieng H./Languina Y. - Kamdem B./Teboh E. 0:2
16:50Habiyambere E./Muhire J. - Gatoto A./Ndayishimiye H. 0:2
17:05CancelledRihane Y./Sahtali T. - Andre C. L./Andre F. -:-
17:15Aymen A. M./Rihane Y. - Andre C. L./Andre F. 2:0
17:30CancelledShah K./Yego I. K. - Bushamuka W./Saidi C. -:-

ATP - DOUBLES: Halle (Germany), grass

14:10Gille S./Vliegen J. - Doumbia S./Reboul F. 0:2
15:55Frantzen C./Jebens H. - Bhambri Y./Olivetti A. 2:1
16:00Hurkacz H./Sinner J. - Lammons N./Withrow J. 2:1

ATP - DOUBLES: London (United Kingdom), grass

13:00CancelledArevalo M./Pavic M. - Paul T./Tiafoe F. -:-
15:40Baez S./Mannarino A. - Koolhof W./Mektic N. 1:2
15:40Skupski N./Venus M. - Humbert U./Shelton B. 2:0
17:10Bopanna R./Ebden M. - Erler A./Miedler L. 2:0
17:15Gonzalez S./Roger-Vasselin E. - Draper J./Norrie C. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Berlin (Germany), grass

14:00Eikeri U./Neel I. - Kichenok L./Kichenok N. 0:2
14:55InterruptedMelichar-Martinez N./Perez E. - Chan H-C./Kudermetova V. 1:0
18:15InterruptedGauff C./Pegula J. - Noskova L./Siniakova K. 0:1

WTA - DOUBLES: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

15:15CancelledGevorkian N./Sogomonyan A. - Andronicou N./Constantinou M. -:-
15:20Gevorkian N./Sogomonyan A. - Constantinou M./Ioannou . K. M. 1:2
15:30CancelledBadde L./Brdarevic E. - Heffernan S./Simunyu C. -:-
15:55CancelledBulatovic S./Mirkovic P. - Dzjachangirova M./Eyvazova L. -:-
16:15Bulatovic S./Mirkovic P. - Babayeva M./Eyvazova L. 2:0
16:25CancelledHietaranta L./Kulikova A. - Gamretkaia A./Rencheli A. -:-
16:40Alkio A./Remander S. - Gamretkaia A./Rencheli A. 1:2
16:40Brdarevic E./Schaul C. - Hawkshaw S./Heffernan S. 0:2
17:20CancelledDule K./Qinami R. - Benedettini G./Pelliccioni E. -:-

WTA - DOUBLES: Birmingham (United Kingdom), grass

14:10Dart H./Lumsden M. - Bouzkova M./Sorribes Tormo S. 0:2
16:10Hsieh S-W./Mertens E. - Murray S./Silva E. 2:0
17:30Minnen G./Watson H. - Dabrowski G./Routliffe E. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Blois (France), clay

12:10Gea A. (Fra) - Faurel T. (Fra) 2:0
12:10Landaluce M. (Esp) - Tabur C. (Fra) 2:0
12:10Sanchez Jover C. (Esp) - Bertola R. (Sui) 0:2
12:55Lock B. (Zim) - Marie J. (Fra) 1:2
13:15Blanch Dar. (Usa) - Debru G. (Fra) 0:2
13:30Kirkin E. (Tur) - Taberner C. (Esp) 2:1
14:10Naw H. (Syr) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 0:2
14:30Lamasine T. (Fra) - Bax F. (Fra) 0:2
15:35Krumich M. (Cze) - Bouquet L. (Fra) 1:2
16:15Hemery C. (Fra) - Berrettini J. (Ita) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

13:40Broom C. (Gbr) - Kukushkin M. (Kaz) 2:0
13:40Cressy M. (Usa) - Svajda Z. (Usa) 0:2
15:25Bonzi B. (Fra) - Kudla D. (Usa) 2:0
15:50Gaston H. (Fra) - Barrios Vera T. (Chi) 1:2
16:15Peniston R. (Gbr) - Klein L. (Svk) 0:2
16:40Napolitano S. (Ita) - Wong C. (Hkg) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Poznan (Poland), clay

13:40Mager G. (Ita) - Svrcina D. (Cze) 0:2
15:00Hardt N. (Dom) - Barton H. (Cze) 2:0
15:50Kasnikowski M. (Pol) - Fonio G. (Ita) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Santa Cruz 2 (Bolivia), clay

23:00Aboian V. (Arg) - Sakamoto P. (Bra) 1:2
23:15Cuellar Lorberg A. E. (Bol) - Olivo R. (Arg) 0:2
23:15Schachter N. (Usa) - Soto M. (Chi) 1:2
00:40Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Dellien Velasco M. A. (Bol) 0:2
01:40Boscardin Dias P. (Bra) - Pereira J. (Bra) 0:2
02:10Blanch D. (Usa) - Prado Angelo J. C. (Bol) 1:2
02:20Casanova H. (Arg) - Reis Da Silva J. (Bra) 2:0
03:25Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) - Midon L. (Arg) 2:1

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Sassuolo (Italy), clay

13:05Campana Lee G. (Kor) - Cecchinato M. (Ita) 0:2
13:10Tirante T. A. (Arg) - Weis A. (Ita) 1:2
15:10Coria F. (Arg) - Arnaboldi F. (Ita) 2:1
15:20Klizan M. (Svk) - Ficovich J. P. (Arg) 2:0
15:50Altmaier D. (Ger) - Travaglia S. (Ita) 2:1

CHALLENGER WOMEN - SINGLES: Gaiba (Italy), grass

15:40Bandecchi S. (Sui) - Andreeva E. (Wrl) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Blois (France), clay

12:00CancelledKarlovskiy E./Zakharov A. - Denolly C./Gea A. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

18:55CancelledDaniell M./Middelkoop M. - Broom C./Jones B. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Poznan (Poland), clay

13:40Blus A./Pawelski M. - Roca Batalla O./Sanchez Izquierdo N. 0:2

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Santa Cruz 2 (Bolivia), clay

03:55Gomez J. S./Urrea A. - Hudd E./Stevenson D. 0:2
04:20Pucinelli de Almeida M./Zanellato N. - Dellien Velasco M. A./Dellien I. 1:2
05:10Aboian L./Aboian V. - Davila Gasser E./Garcia R. 2:0
05:55Johns G./Schachter N. - Guillen Meza A./Lingua Lavallen A. L. 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Sassuolo (Italy), clay

13:10Nouza P./Rikl P. - Andreozzi G./Reyes-Varela M. A. 2:0
16:45Bortolotti M./Romios M. C. - Ellis B./Eysseric J. 2:0
19:15CancelledBurruchaga R. A./Coria F. - Begemann A./Cornea V. V. -:-

CHALLENGER WOMEN - DOUBLES: Gaiba (Italy), grass

16:10Lechemia E./Zimmermann K. - Moratelli A./Perrin C. 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Casablanca (Morocco), clay

14:00Bonsach G. K. (Den) - Di Natale G. M. (Arg) RETIRED 1:0
14:00Delage P. (Fra) - Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) 0:2
14:00Deschamps T. (Fra) - Benchetrit E. (Mar) 1:2
14:00Hamza Reguig S. (Alg) - Fahim I. M. (Mar) 0:2
14:00Poertner L. (Ger) - Marti Pujolras A. (Esp) 1:2
14:00Trochu P. (Fra) - Bertimon M. (Fra) 0:2
16:00Bittoun C. (Fra) - Lalami Laaroussi Y. (Mar) 2:0
16:00Slump S. (Ned) - Briant A. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Cluj Napoca (Romania), clay

10:30Ghetu G. (Rou) - Papoe C. G. (Rou) 1:2
10:30Paz J. P. (Arg) - Pop D. F. (Rou) 2:0
10:30Stringer T. (Usa) - Ionel N. D. (Rou) 0:2
12:00Chirita I. A. (Rou) - Marinescu M. R. (Rou) 2:0
12:00Verdes E. D. (Rou) - Coman M. A. (Rou) 0:2
12:00Villalon N. (Chi) - Orlov V. (Ukr) 2:1
13:00Bara F. G. (Rou) - Apltauer F. (Cze) 0:2
13:00Boitan G. A. (Rou) RETIRED - Torrealba B. (Chi) 0:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

11:00Beaven J. (Gbr) RETIRED - Eqbal I. (Ind) 0:1
11:00De K. R. (Rsa) - Henning P. (Rsa) 0:2
11:00van Wyk K. (Rsa) - Koenig L. (Gbr) 1:2
12:30Aleshchev A. (Wrl) - van Schalkwyk C. H. (Nam) 1:2
12:30Beckley A. (Rsa) - Baldovinetti G. (Ita) 2:0
12:30Fantini L. (Ita) - Aggarwal P. (Ind) 2:1
12:30Hans K. (Ind) - Flores J. (Cos) 0:2
13:30Harris M. (Rsa) - Oplustil P. (Cze) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Hong Kong 2 (Hong Kong), hard

06:00Bhat A. P. (Usa) RETIRED - Imai S. (Jpn) 0:1
06:00Mehra R. (Ind) - Nishiwaki K. (Jpn) 1:2
06:00Suksumrarn T. (Tha) - Jansen W. (Gbr) 0:2
06:00Zhang J. (Aus) - Inui Y. (Jpn) 2:1
07:30Chanta T. (Tha) - Kawachi K. (Jpn) 2:1
07:30Delaney Ja. (Aus) - Yamanaka T. (Jpn) 2:0
07:30Dev S D P. (Ind) - Delaney Je. (Aus) 2:0
07:30Javia D. (Ind) - Chang Tsu Li (Tpe) RETIRED 1:0
08:30Masabayashi T. (Jpn) - Van Herzeele J. (Bel) 2:0
08:30Ng K. L. (Hkg) - Ly Nam H. (Vie) 1:2
08:30Samrej K. (Tha) - Tajima N. (Jpn) 2:0
08:30Wang K. (Tpe) - Rai A. (Nzl) 0:2
10:00Kalyanpur A. (Ind) - Cheng J. (Hkg) 0:2
11:30Reddy R. (Ind) - Ou S. (Tpe) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Koszalin 2 (Poland), clay

12:00De Jonge D. (Ned) RETIRED - Staeheli L. (Sui) 0:1
12:00Kamrowski M. (Pol) - Szajrych J. (Pol) 2:0
12:00Monzon I. (Arg) - Rapagnetta D. (Ita) 0:2
12:00Wiskandt M. (Ger) - Molder M. (Est) 2:0
13:30Bojarski A. (Pol) - Genier T. (Sui) 2:0
13:30Dhamne M. (Ind) - Rajski M. (Pol) 2:1
13:30Nandal Y. (Ind) - Zahraj P. (Ger) 0:2
14:00Dzhavakian Y. (Ukr) - Donald M. (Cze) 2:0
14:00Kielan S. (Pol) - Hallquist Lithen J. (Swe) 1:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

11:00Hrazdil J. (Cze) - Zakaryia F. (Egy) 2:1
11:00Juhas K. (Srb) - Bol J. (Ned) 0:2
11:00Markovski O. (Mkd) - Sanchez Martinez B. (Ger) 0:2
11:00Parisca I. (Ven) - Pavlovic L. (Fra) 0:2
12:30Giraldi C. (Esp) - Jankanj V. (Srb) 2:0
12:30Polukhin S. (Wrl) - Garcia Mestre J. (Esp) 2:0
14:00Compagnucci T. (Ita) - Tomic R. (Bih) 2:0
14:00Srbljak G. (Mkd) - Pisaric A. (Srb) 0:2
15:30Markov V. (Bul) - Micov S. (Mkd) 2:0
18:30Chepelev A. (Wrl) - Stankovic S. (Srb) 2:0
18:30Ivanov S. (Wrl) - Kapasi K. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 25 (Tunisia), hard

12:00Sach T. (Aus) - Pereira T. (Por) 0:2
12:00Trifi A. (Tun) - Zhu M. (Usa) 1:2
13:30Shanmugam A. (Ind) - Ouakaa A. (Tun) 0:2
22:00Agafonov E. (Wrl) - Lopez N. (Sui) 2:0
22:00Elamin A. (Irl) - Chiu J. (Usa) 2:0
22:00Lomakin G. (Kaz) - Rabbouche H. (Tun) 2:0
22:00Makhlouf N. (Alg) RETIRED - Vickery L. (Aus) 0:1
22:00Photiades P. (Cyp) - Massard L. (Fra) RETIRED 1:1
22:00Salle F. (Fra) - Weekes J. (Can) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Nyiregyháza 2 (Hungary), clay

12:00Bacaloni A. (Ita) - Boros A. (Hun) 0:2
12:00Fajta P. (Hun) - Ujvary M. (Aut) 2:0
12:00Forger A. (Ned) - Yunis F. (Ger) 2:1
12:00Lanik T. (Svk) - Karol M. (Svk) 2:1
13:30Cherie Ligniere E. (Ita) - Ferrari F. (Ita) 0:2
13:30Estevez J. (Arg) - Hornung G. (Hun) 1:2
13:30Kellovsky D. (Cze) - Kincses K. (Hun) 2:0
13:30Tomescu D. A. (Rou) - Mashtakov N. (Ukr) 2:1
15:30Kis Balazs R. (Hun) - Gundacker J. (Aut) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

23:10Neff A. (Usa) - Pham D. (Aus) 0:2
23:35Boulais J. (Can) - Altamirano C. (Usa) 1:2
00:30Anthrop J. (Usa) - Kang K. (Usa) 2:0
01:15Frusina A. (Usa) - Svajda T. (Usa) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Saarlouis (Germany), clay

12:15Prechtel S. (Ger) - Visker N. (Ned) 0:2
12:40Cucka K. (Ger) - Goldsteiner P. (Aut) 0:2
12:45Bobrov B. (Wrl) - Van Sambeek F. (Ned) 2:0
16:25Fomin S. (Uzb) - Corwin F. (Usa) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Cattolica (Italy), clay

23:05D'Agostino S. (Ita) - Mazza M. (Ita) 2:0
14:10Milev Y. (Bul) - Ovcharenko O. (Ukr) 2:1
14:15Basile P. (Ita) - Oradini G. (Ita) 0:2
14:15Picchione A. (Ita) - Kestelboim M. (Arg) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Changwon (South Korea), hard

05:00Hall F. (Nzl) - Park U. (Kor) 0:2
05:00Han Seon Yong (Kor) - Miyoshi K. (Jpn) 0:2
05:00Jeong Y. (Kor) - Chu S. (Kor) 2:1
05:00Kim D. (Kor) - Uchida K. (Jpn) 0:2
05:00CancelledLee J. M. (Kor) - Miyoshi K. (Jpn) -:-
06:00Clark E. (Usa) - Park S. (Kor) 0:2
06:00Oh Chan-Yeong (Kor) - Mochizuki Y. (Jpn) 2:1
06:00Ozolins K. (Lat) - Shin S. (Kor) 0:2
06:00Taguchi R. (Jpn) - Kim D. J. (Kor) 1:2
07:00Nakagawa N. (Jpn) - Kim G. J. (Kor) 2:0
07:00Shin W. (Kor) - Isomura K. (Jpn) RETIRED 1:0
07:00Takahashi Y. (Jpn) - Ryan Ziegann S. (Aus) 2:0
07:00Takamisawa T. (Jpn) - Tokuda R. (Jpn) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Duffel (Belgium), clay

11:30Beaupain S. (Bel) - Stanke C. (Ger) 2:0
11:30Bidan F. (Leb) - Vankan M. (Ger) 1:2
11:30Collignon K. (Bel) - Sultanov K. (Uzb) 1:2
11:30Legout T. (Fra) - Huens H. (Bel) 0:2
13:00Basile A. (Bel) - Ratiu N. (Bel) 0:2
13:00Colson T. (Bel) - Sperle J. (Ger) 1:2
13:00Deckers A. (Ned) - Houkes M. (Ned) 0:2
13:00Demanet E. (Bel) - Loge J. (Bel) 0:2
13:00Huysmans A. (Bel) - Vasa E. (Fin) 0:2
13:00Jong A. M. (Ned) - Palumbo E. (Lux) 2:0
13:00Kopp S. (Aut) - Torcq B. (Bel) 2:0
13:00Onclin G. (Bel) - Van W. S. (Ned) 2:0
13:00Romeo F. (Bel) - Perot R. (Fra) 0:2
13:00Ungerman O. (Bel) - Safwat M. (Egy) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Luzhou (China), hard

07:30Bai Y. (Chn) - Li Z. (Chn) 2:0
08:00Mo Y. C. (Chn) - Zeng Y. (Chn) 0:2
08:00Pang R. (Chn) - Chen X. D. (Chn) 1:2
08:00Wang A. (Chn) - Wang Q. (Chn) 2:0
08:00Zhou Y. (Chn) - Sasikumar M. (Ind) 2:0
09:00Dong Z. (Chn) - Sinha N. K. (Ind) 2:0
09:00Yin B. S. (Tpe) - Hsu J. (Tpe) 2:1
09:00Yu B. (Chn) - Zhang L. (Chn) RETIRED 1:1
09:00Zhang C. (Chn) - Zheng Z. (Chn) 2:0
09:00Zhang Y. (Chn) - Huang T. (Tpe) 2:1
09:00Ziheng H. (Chn) - Li Z. (Chn) 0:2
10:30Yang J. (Ger) - Jin Y. (Chn) 2:1
13:30Tang S. (Chn) - Okamura I. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Montauban (France), clay

12:00Camus C. (Fra) - Piombo T. (Fra) 2:0
12:00Chazal M. (Fra) - Jarry Fillol D. (Usa) 2:0
12:00Colombo A. (Ita) - Raquillet L. (Fra) 0:2
13:30Fondriest M. (Ita) - Lagarrigue L. (Fra) 1:2
13:30Le M. R. (Fra) - Coulibaly E. (Ivo) 0:2
13:30Ribecai M. (Ita) - Wenger D. (Sui) 0:2
14:00Giustino L. (Ita) - Reymond A. (Fra) 0:2
15:30Added D. (Fra) - Aubriot A. (Fra) 2:0
16:00Recoura N. (Fra) - Dussin L. (Fra) 0:2

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Mungia-Laukariz (Spain), clay (indoor)

13:10Callejon H. S. (Esp) - Nijboer R. (Ned) 1:2
13:10Vanshelboim E. (Ukr) - Martinez A. (Esp) 2:0
14:35Cervantes Tomas L. (Esp) - Gulin S. (Wrl) 0:2
15:10Radulov I. (Bul) - Divar C. (Esp) 2:0
15:45De Krom M. (Ned) - Damas M. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

23:05Vandecasteele Q. (Usa) - Gorzny S. (Usa) 2:1
02:10Sheehy J. (Usa) - Braswell J. (Usa) 0:2
02:30Hulme M. (Aus) - Peliwo F. (Pol) 1:2
02:35Kissell C. (Usa) - Tomic B. (Aus) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W100 Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

13:40Bolkvadze M. (Geo) - Tan H. (Fra) 1:2
13:40Parrizas-Diaz N. (Esp) - Jacquemot E. (Fra) 1:2
13:45Joint M. (Aus) - Waltert S. (Sui) 2:1
13:45Oz I. (Tur) - Snigur D. (Ukr) 0:2
15:05Baindl K. (Ukr) - Ponchet J. (Fra) 0:2
15:35Tararudee L. (Tha) - Xu M. (Gbr) 2:0
16:10Hartono A. (Ned) - McDonald E. (Gbr) 1:2
16:35Banks A. (Gbr) - Hontama M. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

10:30Candiotto A. (Bra) - Paterno G. (Ita) 2:0
10:30Dimitrova D. (Bul) - Ivanova I. (Bul) 0:2
10:30Slama M. (Usa) - Tiron E. C. A. (Rou) 2:0
12:00Barbulescu B. (Rou) - Welker E. (Ger) 0:2
12:00Gennaro C. (Ita) - Muntean V. (Fra) RETIRED 1:0
12:00Svatikova L. (Svk) - Zvereva V. (Wrl) RETIRED 1:0
13:30Ferrara V. (Ita) RETIRED - Yoruk I. (Tur) 0:1
13:30Simion O. (Rou) - Zvonaru I. (Rou) 2:0
15:00Gavrila O. (Rou) - Szabo B. (Rou) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

11:00Atturu S. (Usa) - Ogata H. (Jpn) 0:2
11:00Easwaramurthi A. (Ind) - Liauw A Fong N. (Ned) 0:2
11:00Higashitani N. (Jpn) - Marmorstein J. (Usa) 2:0
11:00Ozeki M. (Jpn) - Jordaan M. (Rsa) 2:0
12:30Jamshidi E. (Den) - Stagno B. (Ita) 2:0
12:30Phang Ziyi N. (Mys) - Ramduth K. L. (Rsa) 0:2
12:30Van Z. J. (Rsa) - Kruger I. (Rsa) 2:1
13:30Mariani Mat. (Ita) - Fuller S. (Rsa) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

11:00Nagy A. (Hun) - Konjikusic P. (Srb) 0:2
11:00Vangelova A. (Bul) - Senic N. (Srb) 0:2
12:00Shubladze A. (Wrl) - Evtimova D. (Bul) 2:0
12:30Bergler O. (Pol) - Lakic I. (Mne) 2:1
14:00Hoste Ferrer C. (Esp) - Smejkalova A. (Cze) 0:2
14:00Kostovic T. (Srb) - Herdzelas D. (Bih) RETIRED 1:0
14:00Stankovic A. (Srb) - Mladenovic N. (Srb) 2:0
14:00Tucakovic S. (Bih) - Danailova E. (Bul) 2:0
15:30Coppez K. (Bel) - Stamatova J. (Bul) 1:2
15:30Grujic J. (Srb) - Hejtmanek A. J. (Ger) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 23 (Tunisia), hard

12:00Delaunay C. (Nca) - Mansouri Y. (Fra) 0:2
12:00Kuzmova K. (Svk) RETIRED - Nikolenko T. (Kaz) 0:0
12:00Mansfield K. (Usa) - Villet M. (Fra) RETIRED 1:1
12:00Maquet M. (Bel) - Adams J. (Usa) 2:0
12:00Plaza Araujo L. (Bra) - Gupta A. (Ind) 2:1
12:00Szostak M. (Fra) - Cherny I. (Gbr) 2:0
12:00Tjen J. (Ina) - Demidova D. (Wrl) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35+H Tauste (Spain), hard

23:00Bozovic A. (Aus) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) 0:2
11:00Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) - Tian F. (Chn) 1:2
11:00Martinez Vaquero M. (Esp) - Bhosale R. (Ind) 0:2
12:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Volodko K. (Ukr) 2:1
14:00Kostic T. (Aut) - Yashina E. (Wrl) 2:0
15:00Cortez Llorca L. (Esp) - Klimovicova L. (Cze) 2:1
15:00Ishii S. (Jpn) - Gonzalez Vilar R. (Esp) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Luzhou (China), hard

05:15Grechkina A. (Wrl) - Zeng Z. (Chn) 2:1
05:15He Jiaying (Chn) - Dong N. (Chn) 1:2
05:15Iatcenko P. (Wrl) - Zhang R. (Chn) 2:0
05:15Imamura S. (Jpn) - Gao D. (Chn) 2:0
05:15Morvayova V. (Svk) - Li Y. (Tpe) 2:0
05:15Zheng W. (Chn) - Lu J. (Chn) 0:2
06:45Huang Yujia (Chn) - Wang M. (Chn) RETIRED 1:0
06:45Lu J. (Chn) - Li Ji. (Chn) 0:2
06:45Luo X. (Chn) - Liu Z. (Chn) 2:0
06:45Prozorova T. (Wrl) - Yuan C. (Chn) 2:0
06:45Zhao X. (Chn) - Yao X. (Chn) 0:2
06:45Zolotareva A. (Wrl) - Shi H. (Chn) 2:1
10:00Xun F. Y. (Chn) - Nugroho P. M. (Ina) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W35 Taipei (Taiwan), hard

05:30Arakawa H. (Jpn) - Yamazaki I. (Jpn) 2:1
05:30Naklo T. (Tha) - Wu Ho C. (Hkg) 2:1
05:30Sakatsume H. (Jpn) - Huang Y. (Tpe) 2:0
05:30Shimizu E. (Jpn) - Liang E. S. (Tpe) 0:2
07:00Cho I-H. (Tpe) - Park S. (Kor) 0:2
07:00Saigo R. (Jpn) - Bhamidipaty S. R. (Ind) 0:2
07:00Sema E. (Jpn) - Rioux L. (Jpn) 2:1
08:30Okuwaki R. (Jpn) - Kawagishi N. (Jpn) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W50 Ystad (Sweden), clay

12:00CancelledRinaldo Persson K. (Swe) - Vandewinkel H. (Bel) -:-
12:00CancelledZaar L. (Swe) - Peterson R. (Swe) -:-
12:50Karatancheva L. (Bul) - Aksu A. (Tur) 2:0
12:50Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) - Munk Mortensen R. (Den) 2:0
12:50Vargova N. (Svk) - Vandewinkel H. (Bel) 1:2
12:55Nahimana S. (Bur) - Ivanov V. (Nzl) 2:0
14:10Strakhova V. (Ukr) - Curmi F. (Mlt) 1:2
14:20Charaeva A. (Wrl) - Rouvroy M. (Fra) 2:0
14:25Martinez Cirez C. (Esp) - Fita Boluda A. (Esp) 1:2
16:10Janicijevic S. (Fra) - Matoula M. (Gre) 2:0
16:10Mendez S. (Aus) - Pattinama Kerkhove L. (Ned) 2:0
16:40Cengiz B. (Tur) - In-Albon Y. (Sui) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W75 Olomouc (Czech Republic), clay

12:05Michalkova B. (Cze) - Buyukakcay C. (Tur) 0:2
12:05Okalova M. (Svk) - Romero Gormaz L. (Esp) 0:2
12:10Jang S. J. (Kor) - Lee G. (Rou) 2:0
12:10Palicova B. (Cze) - Pastikova J. (Cze) 0:2
13:25Struplova J. (Cze) - Maleckova J. (Cze) 0:2
14:05Chwalinska M. (Pol) - Rame A. (Fra) 2:0
14:10Geerlings Martinez A. (Esp) - McPhee K. (Aus) RETIRED 1:0
14:10Grammatikopoulou V. (Gre) - Anshba A. (Wrl) 2:0
15:05Schmidt L. (Ger) - Avdeeva J. (Wrl) 0:2
15:30Sakellaridi S. (Gre) - Stollar F. (Hun) 1:2
15:35You X. (Chn) - Kuhl C. (Ger) 0:2
15:40Bondar A. (Hun) - Radivojevic L. (Srb) 2:0
17:10CancelledHovde L. (Usa) - Deichmann K. (Lie) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

14:30Jestin C./Montsi K. - Henning P./Salton D. 2:1
15:30Eqbal I./van Wyk K. - Benaim M./El Sallaly A. 0:2
17:00Aleshchev A./Savelev D. - van Schalkwyk C. S./van Schalkwyk C. H. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Hong Kong 2 (Hong Kong), hard

10:00Chaiyarin C./Nithithananont N. RETIRED - Chan K./Wong T. F. 0:1
11:30Golubev D./Tiurnev E. - Inui Y./Nishiwaki K. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

12:30Martinez Arjona S./Torres Espinosa J. - Dinev D./Nedev D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

01:35Jones A./Summers M. - Seeman J./Thayne W. 0:2
01:45Bullard J./Ponwith N. - Anderson O./Vishnick D. 2:0
02:40Kleege W./Smith K. - Hara Friend J. D./Smith C. 2:0
02:50Crabel A./Strode E. - Charlton J./Maloney P. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Changwon (South Korea), hard

11:00Jeong Y./Lee W. B. - Shin S./Sim S. 0:2
11:30Clark E./Ozolins K. - Choe J./Han Seon Yong 1:2
11:30Lee J. M./Song M.-K. - Cho Seung Woo/Kim D. J. 2:0
12:00Kim J. H./Oh Chan-Yeong - Miyoshi K./Winter E. 2:0
13:00Chung H./Son J. H. - Hyun J. H./Song W. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Luzhou (China), hard

15:00Okamura I./Sueoka Y. WO - Wang Q./Zhang L. -:-
16:30Dong Z./Zhang C. - Tang S./Zheng Z. 0:2
17:00Lu P./Zheng B. - Sun Qian/Yang J. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Mungia-Laukariz (Spain), clay (indoor)

19:30Colas Sanchez Al./Martinez M. WO - Gutierrez O. J./Winter Lopez B. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Tulsa, OK (USA), hard

02:20Horve L./Okonkwo O. - Rybakov A./Vance J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W100 Ilkley (United Kingdom), grass

17:40Jacquemot E./Paquet C. - Kessler M./Rosca C. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Bucharest 3 (Romania), clay

15:00Bartone K./Candiotto A. - Croitoru E. M./Mocanu A. C. 2:0
15:00Ivanova I./Slama M. - Ogescu C./Ogescu S. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Hillcrest (South Africa), hard

13:30Gouws C./Panaino T. T. - Higashitani N./Ozeki M. 0:2
13:30Avataneo S./Tognoni L. - Cason A./Janse v. R. L. H. 1:2
13:30Steenkamp L./Van D. M. L. - Easwaramurthi A./Giordano M. 2:0
14:30Cabaj Awad J./Pfeifer L. - Ogata H./Rajmohan N. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Kursumlijska Banja 8 (Serbia), clay

14:00Lazarenko K./Vangelova A. - Gniewkowska O./Lubsheva M. 2:0
15:30Laskutova K./Shubladze A. - Barry S./Giannini N. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Rancho Santa Fe, CA (USA), hard

23:30Chen C./Hui M. - Daavettila S./Sahdiieva A. 0:2
23:30Hance K./Lutkemeyer A. - Alsola J. L./Walker B. 0:2
23:30Fairclough L./McGiffin T. - Deming E./Pareja J. 1:2
23:30Tirunelveli T./Zhu A. - Ahn A./Molnar B. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Luzhou (China), hard

06:45Imamura S./Li Y. - Lu J./Wang J. 2:0
06:45Iatcenko P./Prozorova T. - Cao Y./Xu J. 0:2
06:45CancelledSun Y./Zhang R. - Li Z./Shi H. -:-
06:45Sun Y./Zhang R. - Ainitdinova G./Nepliy E. 0:2
11:30Sun Y./Wang M. - Liu F./Zheng W. 2:1
14:30Zhang J./Zhu C. - Yang Y./Zolotareva A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W35 Wichita, KS (USA), hard

23:00Cross K./Daniel J. - Arconada U. M./Hewitt D. RETIRED 0:1
23:00Brace C./Lincer O. - Kuwata H./Reami A. 0:2
00:30Corley P./Ivanova D. - Flores V./Giavara H. 2:0
00:30Herrero Linana A./Krywoj M. S. - Lewis M./Reed L. 2:0
00:30Hsu T.-Y./Webster S. - Crawley F./Tanguilig C. 0:2
00:30Bowers A./Webster S. - Failla J./Wong Hong Yi C. 2:0
02:30Fakih K./Ngounoue M. - Roselli G./Xantava T. 2:1
04:00Hsu C./Yamalapalli S. - Deatherage M. B./Jagolinzer J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W75 Olomouc (Czech Republic), clay

16:40Breckova N./Denisenko J. - Aney J./Papadakis L. 0:2
17:25Marcinkevica D./Shapatava S. - Feldmane D. D./Mandelikova K. 0:2

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group III (World)

23:00Costa Rica - Bahamas 2:1
23:10Paraguay - Venezuela 2:1
12:00Cyprus - Azerbaijan 3:0
12:00Moldova - Kosovo 3:0
12:00North Macedonia - Montenegro 0:3

TEAMS - MEN: Davis Cup - Group IV (World)

13:00Algeria - Angola 3:0
13:00Rwanda - Burundi 0:3
13:00Senegal - Cameroon 2:1

TEAMS - WOMEN: Billie Jean King Cup - Group III (World)

12:00Armenia W - Cyprus W 0:3
12:00Finland W - Moldova W 2:1
12:00Luxembourg W - Ireland W 0:3
12:00Montenegro W - Azerbaijan W 3:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.Flashscore.info provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than Flashscore.info website for technical reasons.