REFRESH

Tennis » Today » All Games

ATP - SINGLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

14:05Martinez P. (Esp) - Paul T. (Usa) 0:2
14:10Djere L. (Srb) - Ivashka I. (Blr) 0:2
15:45Delbonis F. (Arg) - Andujar-Alba P. (Esp) 0:2
15:55Van De Zandschulp B. (Ned) - Nishioka Y. (Jpn) 2:0
17:30Millman J. (Aus) - Oliel Y. (Isr) 2:0
17:40Gerasimov E. (Blr) - McDonald M. (Usa) 0:2
19:40Fritz T. (Usa) - Ruusuvuori E. (Fin) 2:0

ATP - SINGLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

23:50Popyrin Al. (Aus) - Berrettini M. (Ita) 0:2
15:10Auger-Aliassime F. (Can) - Berankis R. (Ltu) 2:0
16:10Ruud C. (Nor) - Harris L. (Rsa) 2:0
17:05Norrie C. (Gbr) - Fucsovics M. (Hun) 2:0
18:15Tsitsipas S. (Gre) - Dimitrov G. (Bul) 2:0
18:50Lajovic D. (Srb) - Tiafoe F. (Usa) 0:2
20:20Krajinovic F. (Srb) - Zverev A. (Ger) 0:2
Set 1Novak D. (Aut) - Mager G. (Ita) 0:0 (3:4)

WTA - SINGLES: Cluj-Napoca 2 (Romania), hard (indoor)

12:00CancelledOsorio Serrano M. C. (Col) - Peterson R. (Swe) -:-
13:05Fett J. (Cro) - Peterson R. (Swe) 0:2
13:05Pera B. (Usa) - Kostyuk M. (Ukr) 0:2
14:35Begu I. (Rou) - Bara Irina M. (Rou) 1:2
14:35Kovinic D. (Mne) - Van Uytvanck A. (Bel) 0:2
17:15Cristian J. A. (Rou) - Juvan K. (Slo) 2:1
Set 3Raducanu E. (Gbr) - Hercog P. (Slo) 1:1 (4:6,7:5,3:0)
23:05Petkovic A. (Ger) - Gracheva V. (Rus) -:-

WTA - SINGLES: Courmayeur (Italy), hard (indoor)

13:35Martic P. (Cro) - Zheng S. (Chn) 0:2
13:35Wang Xin. (Chn) - Bucsa C. (Esp) RETIRED 1:0
14:55Vekic D. (Cro) - Zheng Q. (Chn) 2:0
15:15Wagner S. (Ger) - Samsonova L. (Rus) 0:2
17:00Pieri J. (Ita) - Zhang S. (Chn) 0:2
20:10Di Giuseppe M. (Ita) - Paolini J. (Ita) 0:2
Set 2Kalinskaya A. (Rus) - Trevisan M. (Ita) 1:0 (6:2,1:2)

ATP - DOUBLES: St. Petersburg (Russia), hard (indoor)

18:50Bublik A./Ivashka I. - Golubev A./Nys H. 0:2
19:50Murray J./Soares B. - Erlich J./Vasilevski A. 2:0
21:10Khachanov K./Rublev A. - Golubev D./Tiurnev E. 2:0

ATP - DOUBLES: Vienna (Austria), hard (indoor)

20:35Auger-Aliassime F./Mies A. - Evans D./Skupski N. 2:0
Set 1Cabal J./Farah R. - Koolhof W./Rojer J. 0:0 (2:2)

WTA - DOUBLES: Cluj-Napoca 2 (Romania), hard (indoor)

16:25Ignatik A./Prisacariu A. - Gasanova A./Miyazaki L. 2:0
17:50Niculescu M./Ruse G. - Potapova A./Sizikova Y. 2:0

WTA - DOUBLES: Courmayeur (Italy), hard (indoor)

23:05Raina A./Van der Hoek R. RETIRED - Hozumi E./Zhang S. 0:1
16:45Lechemia E./Santamaria S. - Heisen V./Zimmermann K. 2:0
18:00CancelledWang Xin./Zheng S. - Ferrando C./Hsieh S-W. -:-
18:40Wang Xin./Zheng S. - Vikhlyantseva N./Zheng Q. 2:1
23:05Gatto-Monticone G./Pigato L. - Kalashnikova O./Kato M. -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Brest (France), hard (indoor)

12:00CancelledTaberner C. (Esp) - Brooksby J. (Usa) -:-
13:05Nedovyesov A. (Kaz) - Muller A. (Fra) 1:2
15:25Royer V. (Fra) - Janvier M. (Fra) 1:2
16:10Fabbiano T. (Ita) - Vatutin A. (Rus) 2:0
17:40Ferreira Silva F. (Por) - Hoang A. (Fra) 2:1
18:35Nakashima B. (Usa) - Piros Z. (Hun) 2:0
20:15Verdasco F. (Esp) - Zapata Miralles B. (Esp) 1:2
20:20Safwat M. (Egy) - Travaglia S. (Ita) 0:2
Set 1Rinderknech A. (Fra) - Guinard M. (Fra) 0:0 (1:3)
23:40Gaston H. (Fra) - Caruso S. (Ita) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Ismaning (Germany), hard (indoor)

14:10Celikbilek A. (Tur) - Bachinger M. (Ger) 0:2
14:40Huesler M. (Sui) - Rosenkranz M. (Ger) 1:2
15:20Ilkel C. (Tur) - Lenz J. (Ger) 1:2
16:50Hanfmann Y. (Ger) - Van Rijthoven T. (Ned) 1:2
18:00Cressy M. (Usa) - Moriya H. (Jpn) 2:0
19:20Virtanen O. (Fin) - Rehberg M. H. (Ger) 2:0
20:35Marterer M. (Ger) - Vesely J. (Cze) 2:0
Set 1Thompson J. (Aus) - Forejtek J. (Cze) 0:0 (1:0)

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Las Vegas (USA), hard

23:30Fratangelo B. (Usa) - Escobedo E. (Usa) 1:2
00:45Krueger M. (Usa) - Vukic A. (Aus) 0:2
01:00Jung J. (Tpe) - Kwiatkowski T. S. (Usa) 0:2
02:10CancelledMmoh M. (Usa) - Kokkinakis T. (Aus) -:-
03:20Mmoh M. (Usa) - Chappell N. (Usa) 2:0
Set 1Kelly D. (Aus) - Bulus C. (Nga) 0:0 (2:2)
Set 1Torpegaard M. (Den) - Sandgren T. (Usa) 0:0 (2:3)
Set 1Altmaier D. (Ger) - Uchiyama Y. (Jpn) 0:0 (0:2)
22:25Kubler J. (Aus) - Watanuki Y. (Jpn) -:-
23:30Johnson S. (Usa) - Karlovic I. (Cro) -:-
23:30Mochizuki S. (Jpn) - Wolf J. (Usa) -:-
23:30Mukund S. K. (Ind) - Kozlov S. (Usa) -:-
23:30Schnur B. (Can) - Kudla D. (Usa) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Las Vegas (USA) - Qualification, hard

23:10Chappell N. (Usa) - Mochizuki S. (Jpn) 1:2

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima 2 (Peru), clay

23:15Kopriva V. (Cze) - Olivo R. (Arg) 2:1
01:10Mejia N. (Col) - Seyboth Wild T. (Bra) 0:2
01:55Ficovich J. P. (Arg) - Etcheverry T. M. (Arg) 1:2
04:55Kicker N. (Arg) - Alvarez N. (Per) 2:1
19:10De Jong J. (Ned) - Quiroz R. (Ecu) 2:1
19:10Kuzmanov D. (Bul) - Villanueva G. (Arg) 0:2
20:00CancelledTabilo A. (Chi) - Baez S. (Arg) -:-
20:15Huertas Del Pino A. (Per) - Jarry N. (Chi) 0:2
Set 2Tabilo A. (Chi) - Lazarov A. (Bul) 1:0 (6:1,5:4)
Set 2Huertas Del Pino C. (Per) - Galarneau A. (Can) 0:1 (3:6,0:0)
Set 1Barrios T. (Chi) - Casanova H. (Arg) 0:0 (0:0)
22:50Collarini A. (Arg) - Pospisil J. (Cze) -:-
23:55Dellien H. (Bol) - Oliveira G. (Por) -:-
00:00Luz O. (Bra) - Cerundolo J. M. (Arg) -:-
00:25Galan Riveros D. E. (Col) - Rodriguez C. (Col) -:-

CHALLENGER MEN - SINGLES: Lima 2 (Peru) - Qualification, clay

23:10Casanova H. (Arg) - Thirouin J. (Fra) 2:0

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Brest (France), hard (indoor)

Set 2Madaras N./Vatutin A. - Broady L./Johnson L. 0:1 (3:6,0:1)

CHALLENGER MEN - DOUBLES: Ismaning (Germany), hard (indoor)

13:00CancelledJebavy R./Nielsen F. - Gojo B./Zuk K. -:-
19:30Haase R./Hermans M. - Celikbilek A./Ilkel C. 2:0
20:40Cornea V. V./Ramanathan R. - Sandkaulen T./Squire H. 2:1
Set 1Krickovic M./Weindl M. - Lenz J./Weissborn T-S. 0:0 (5:5)

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Antalya 29 (Turkey), clay

11:00Battaglino S. (Ita) - Malla B. (Chi) 1:2
11:00Emesz B. (Aut) - Paz J. P. (Arg) 0:2
11:00Heller P. (Ger) - Pinnington Jones J. (Gbr) 0:2
11:00Stodder T. (Ger) - Chepelev A. (Rus) 2:0
12:30Harris B. (Gbr) - Frunza N. (Rou) RETIRED 1:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Madrid (Spain), clay (indoor)

13:50Carretero P. (Esp) - Chazal M. (Fra) 0:2
14:05Ouahab L. (Mar) - Gonzalez Fernandez M. (Esp) 2:0
14:40Barreto Sanchez D. A. (Esp) - Pascual d. Z. A. (Esp) 2:0
15:20Moro Canas A. (Esp) - Martinez M. (Esp) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

14:00Beaupain S. (Bel) - Arribage T. (Fra) 2:1
14:00Bertrand R. (Fra) - Negritu Ch. (Ger) 2:1
14:00Bouzige M. (Aus) - Abderrahman W. (Tun) 2:0
15:00Connor P. (Irl) - Glinka D. (Est) 0:2
15:00Martinez M. (Sui) - Jovic V. (Srb) 0:2
15:00Rai A. (Nzl) - Rawat S. (Ind) 0:2
15:00Seateun N. (Fra) - Rodriguez L. (Fra) 2:0

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Parnu 2 (Estonia), hard (indoor)

13:00Ozolins K. (Lat) - Sabaliauskas A. (Ltu) 0:2
14:00Wojcik Y. (Pol) - Palan D. (Cze) 2:1

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M15 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

11:40Krumich M. (Cze) - Gigante M. (Ita) 0:2
11:40Lemstra K. (Ger) - Fossati C. (Ita) 2:0
13:30Ejupovic E. (Ger) - Virgili A. (Ita) 2:0
13:30Zima L. (Ger) - Bellucci M. (Ita) 0:2
15:15Potenza L. (Ita) - Troebinger E. (Ita) 2:0
15:25Brugnerotto M. (Ita) - Salomone F. (Ita) 1:2
16:55Prinoth P. (Ita) - Vincent Ruggeri S. (Ita) 0:2
18:30Gloeckler M. (Aut) - Guerrieri A. (Ita) 2:0
18:40Prechtel S. (Ger) - Veldheer M. (Ned) 0:2
20:05Riedi L. (Sui) - Kopp S. (Aut) 2:0
Set 3Dambrosi G. (Ita) - Pecci A. (Ita) 1:1 (6:4,6:7,2:0)
Set 2Serafini M. (Ita) - Giacomini L. (Ita) 1:0 (6:3,4:3)
22:40Sorrentino L. (Ita) - Steinegger Y. (Sui) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

19:00Crawford O. (Usa) - Benavides S. C. (Col) 2:0
19:00Hernandez J. A. (Mex) - Santamaria F. (Col) 2:0
19:00Padilla C. S. (Mex) - Zukas M. (Arg) -:-
19:00Pinargote P. R. (Ecu) - March A. C. (Ecu) 0:2
19:00Zambrano P. G. F. (Ecu) - Statham J. R. (Nzl) 0:2
22:00Chen K. Y. (Tpe) - Larrea Sicco M. M. (Ecu) -:-
22:00Guillen Meza A. (Ecu) - Ordonez E. (Ecu) -:-

ITF MEN - SINGLES: M25 Sarreguemines (France), grass (indoor)

12:00Cubelic K. (Ger) - Onclin G. (Bel) -:-
12:00Gobat A. (Fra) - Briand J. (Fra) 0:2
12:00Schoolkate T. (Aus) - Boehler D. (Ger) RETIRED 1:0
14:00Dubouch . M. (Fra) - Pontico H. (Fra) 0:2
14:00Moeller M. (Ger) - Jebens H. (Ger) 2:0
14:00Pontjodikromo S. (Ned) - Bittoun C. (Fra) 1:2
16:00Bouquier A. (Fra) - Simon T. (Ger) 2:0
19:30Mayot H. (Fra) - Ellis B. (Aus) 2:0
21:00Schott H. (Fra) - Decamps G. (Bra) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Antalya 29 (Turkey), clay

11:00Delai M. (Ita) - Cherubini D. (Ita) 2:1
11:00Demidova D. (Rus) - Arcidiacono F. (Ita) 1:2
11:00Riera J. (Arg) WO - Chiesa D. (Ita) -:-
11:00Sziedat F. (Ger) - Stamatova J. (Bul) 0:2
12:30Lavino I. (Ita) - Turhan G. (Tur) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

13:00Ma Y. (Chn) - Lanca S. (Por) 2:0
14:00Senic N. (Srb) - Ciric Bagaric L. (Cro) 0:2
14:00Simone A. (Ita) - Milovanovic E. (Srb) 2:0
14:00Van Poppel E. (Ned) - Mack M. (Ger) 0:2
15:00Crescenzi G. (Ita) - Rajmohan N. (Ind) 2:0
15:00Karunaratne A. (Sri) - Eto N. (Jpn) RETIRED 1:0
15:00Ni Ma Z. (Chn) - Kumkhum L. (Tha) RETIRED 1:0
15:00Palecek N. (Srb) - Schmucker Y. (Ger) 1:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

22:00Day K. (Usa) - Yadlapalli P. (Ind) -:-
22:00Myers A. (Aus) - Cabrera L. (Aus) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

19:00Alvarez A. (Ecu) - Martinich I. (Chi) 0:2
19:00Andrade S. T. I. (Ecu) - Herdzelas D. (Bih) 0:2
19:00Jokic K. (Srb) - Hitt Z. (Usa) 2:0
19:00Malik T. (Usa) - Astete F. (Chi) 0:2
19:00Samudio A. (Col) - Wijesundera R. (Sri) -:-

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Istanbul (Turkey), hard (indoor)

11:00De Vroome I. (Ned) - Spiteri D. (Ita) 2:0
11:00Ozgen P. (Tur) - Hogenkamp R. (Ned) 2:0
11:00Sugnaux T. (Sui) - Cakarevic S. (Fra) 1:2
11:30Buyukakcay C. (Tur) - Aksu A. (Tur) 2:0
11:30Ghioroaie I. G. (Rou) - Nagy A. (Hun) 2:0
11:30Ku Y. (Kor) - Maleckova J. (Cze) 0:2
12:00Kudashova D. (Rus) - Samir S. (Egy) 2:0
12:00Rushiti A. (Kos) - Lys E. (Ger) 0:2
12:00Sonmez Z. (Tur) - Lopatetska D. (Ukr) 2:0
12:30Avdeeva J. (Rus) - Kilnarova M. (Cze) 2:0
12:30Chwalinska M. (Pol) - Vecic A. (Ger) 0:2
12:30Mert A. (Tur) - Kolodziejova M. (Cze) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W25 Kiryat Motzkin (Israel), hard

11:00Andreeva E. (Rus) - Nadel N. (Isr) 2:0
11:00Koldobski K. (Isr) - Failla J. (Usa) 0:2
11:00Nguyen Tan L. (Fra) - Glushko L. (Isr) 1:2
11:00Ostlund F. (Swe) - Parazinskaite A. (Ltu) 1:2
11:00Vedder E. (Ned) - Noskova L. (Cze) 2:0
11:30Benoit M. (Bel) - Bondarenko M. (Rus) 0:2
11:30Mutavdzic M. (Gbr) - Fesiuk E. (Isr) 2:0
11:30Nekhorosheva D. (Rus) - Christie F. (Gbr) 0:2
11:30Petretic L. (Fra) - Kalandarov S. (Isr) 2:0
11:30Zuger J. (Sui) - Oved L. (Isr) 2:0
13:30Khirin N. (Isr) - Kimchi S. (Isr) 0:2
13:30Lemoine Q. (Ned) - Dagan Fruchtman M. (Isr) 1:2
13:30Sekulic S. (Ger) - Sanchez A. S. (Mex) 0:2

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles (Spain), hard

12:40Bassols M. (Esp) - Rodionova Ar. (Aus) 0:2
12:40Lazaro Garcia A. (Esp) - Selekhmeteva O. (Rus) 2:0
14:30Burillo Escorihuela I. (Esp) - Stojanovic N. (Srb) 0:2
18:10Guerrero Alvarez E. (Esp) - Gutierrez C. M. (Esp) 2:0

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Poitiers (France), hard (indoor)

13:05Hartono A. (Ned) - Gjorcheska L. (Mkd) 2:1
16:30Deichmann K. (Lie) - Helgo M. (Nor) 2:1
18:15Snigur D. (Ukr) - Turati B. (Ita) 2:0
18:20Waltert S. (Sui) - Marthiens K. (Fra) 2:0
20:05Jacquemot E. (Fra) - Grabher J. (Aut) 2:1

ITF WOMEN - SINGLES: W80 Tyler, TX (USA), hard

Set 1Dart H. (Gbr) - Nara K. (Jpn) 0:0 (1:1)
Set 1Di Lorenzo F. (Usa) - Liu C. (Usa) 0:0 (0:0)
22:30Volynets K. (Usa) - Plipuech P. (Tha) -:-
22:45Baptiste H. (Usa) - Andrianjafitrimo T. (Fra) -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Antalya 29 (Turkey), clay

16:00Bugarikj B./Ivanovski K. - Gill F./Neumayer L. 1:2
16:00Chepelev A./Klok D. - Akkoyun U./Turker M. N. 1:2
16:00Bolardt A./Recek D. - Stodder T./Wenger D. 0:2
17:00Ilkel B./Kirci K. - Gursoy S. D./Saritas G. 2:0
17:00Nagy P./Paz J. P. - Battaglino S./Rizzuti G. 2:0
17:00Heller P./Vankan M. - Gima S./Jecan M. A. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Madrid (Spain), clay (indoor)

14:25Marmousez L./Wong C. - Molina V./Tudor G. Q. 2:0
15:25Lopez Montagud C./Passaro F. - Mansilla Diez M./Pujol Navarro B. 2:0
16:10Sakellaridis M./Sakellaridis S. - Lopez N./Schubert H. A. 2:1
16:20Caldes J./Martinez Martinez J. - Metreveli A./Toledo B. P. 1:2
17:10Rudiukov I./Trapeznikov Z. - Ivanov V./Mishkin K. 0:2
17:45Alcala Gurri M./Gonzalez Fernandez M. - Barreto Sanchez D. A./Sureshkumar M. 2:1
17:50Babelis T./Shvets V. - Bouquet L./Micov S. 1:2
18:10Carretero P./Garcia-Mondelo C. - Lara Salmeron D./Serrano J. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

16:30Berta M./Chessari R. - Cuenin S./Gueymard Wayenburg S. 0:2
16:30Tsarapkin E./Vasiliauskas M. - Nemakal A. P./Wijdenbosch S. 2:0
18:45Oueslati . M. A./Villoslada E. - Abderrahman W./Ouakaa A. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Parnu 2 (Estonia), hard (indoor)

13:00Bergevi F./Niklas-Salminen P. - Nigula E./Raag R. 2:0
14:30Bertola R./Schiavetti P. - Vasa E./Vasa I. 2:0
15:00Antinheimo O./Jones B. - Kamrowski M./Taczala D. 0:2
16:00Donald M./Lajal M. - Gentzsch T./Moraing O. 2:0
17:00Kellovsky D./Ozolins K. - Murrand M./Ojakaar O. 2:0
17:00Schaer R./Stepanov T. - Ivanov V./Raisma K. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Selva Gardena (Italy), hard (indoor)

23:45Tramontin A./Valentino D. - Brzezinski S./Rieder H. 1:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Sharm El Sheikh 14 (Egypt), hard

14:30Inui Y./Koaykul K. - Dragomirov D./Sorger S. 0:2
14:30Gorbatenko V./Pogosian S. - Krainer L./Miceli M. 0:2
14:30Karakachian G. A./Riva M. - Beloborodko I./Uzhylovskyi V. 0:2
14:30Nijboer R./Vilardo F. - Park D./Rodrigues L. 2:0
15:30Asrawy A./El Sallaly A. - Hobbs R./Stevenson K. 2:1
15:30Maggioli E./Purtseladze S. - Ierokhin D./Mossur M. 2:0
15:30Efstathiou M./Sheyngezikht L. - Bronka A./Sikharulidze S. 2:0
16:00Cloes L./Horak O. - Fu H./SU Y. 2:0

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M15 Tallahassee, FL (USA), hard (indoor)

20:25Broom C./Patten H. - Arcila S./Thongoana R. 2:0
21:15Cornut-Chauvinc A./Pourroy L. - Shelton B./Siimar M. 0:2
21:15Fancutt T. J./Sinclair C. - Anthrop J./Zheng M. 2:1
23:00Dous Karpenschif J./Silagy M. - Kuzuhara B./Shelbayh A. -:-
23:00Prabodh S. R./Sunish D. - Boyer D. H./Boyer T. D. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Guayaquil 2 (Ecuador), clay

22:00Alvarado P./Bowen E. - Juarez F./Patino L. -:-
22:00Arias B./Dellien Velasco M. A. - Dutra Da Silva D./Valsecchi P. -:-
23:30Buitrago N./Santamaria F. - Cazares T. M./Soto F. -:-
23:30Padilla C. S./Zambrano P. G. F. - Benavides S. C./Zapata Duenas F. -:-

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Nur-Sultan 3 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

08:30Beale J./Dembek M. - Maslov M./Murat Y. 2:0
08:30Chepik A./Denisov I. - Agafonov E./Ibragimov D. 0:2
08:30CancelledKravchuk K./Liutarevich I. - Agafonov E./Ibragimov D. -:-
08:30Bobrov B./Manafov V. - Beckley A./Pawlak P. 2:0
08:30Liaonenka A./Sabanin Y. - Krutykh O./Lomakin G. 2:1
11:00Aitkulov A./Khairutdinov A. - Khabibulin T./Zhukayev B. 0:2
11:00Lock B./Lock C. - Fomin S./Tashbulatov D. 1:2
11:00Sidorov N./Syrovatskiy O. - Fayziev S./Kalovelonis M. 0:2
11:00Ayap S./Yerdilda Y. - Sultanov K./Yevseyev D. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Portimao (Portugal), hard

16:00Canas G. J. P./Llamas Ruiz P. - Cias P./Falcao G. 0:2
16:00Knippling P./Melzer L. - De Carvalho V./Lescure M. 1:2
16:00Durasovic V./Orlov V. - Binding J./Parker S. 2:0
16:00Noguchi R./Romios M. C. - Faria J./Liborio P. 2:0
17:00Araujo P./Coelho F. - Thurner N./Wolfschmidt A. 2:0
17:00Caripi V./Gerch L. - Jermar J./Pecak S. 2:1
17:00Morais D./Petiz H. - Cacao T./Donski A. 0:2
17:00Mulye D./Rousseau H. - Fanselow S./Neuchrist M. 0:2

ITF MEN - DOUBLES: M25 Sarreguemines (France), grass (indoor)

16:00Betesh J./Gobat A. - Calzi R./Raynel A. 1:2
17:30Bittoun C./Jebens H. WO - Boehler D./Cubelic K. -:-
18:15Pontjodikromo S./Weng Jing Long - Briand J./Pontico H. 2:1
19:00Breut L./Pierre H. - Moeller M./Welte M. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Antalya 29 (Turkey), clay

16:00Belgraver J./Hietaranta L. - Back D./Tian F. 1:2
16:00Hoedt M./Van Bommel R. - Al Nabhani F./Eraydin B. -:-
16:00Diatlova K./Zaparyniuk A. - Cherubini D./Riera J. -:-
17:00Spigarelli M./Stamatova J. - Persson I./Wikander L. 2:0
17:00Juric N./Sziedat F. - Hrdinkova D./Panackova M. 1:2
17:00Diatlova K./Zaparyniuk A. - Tanasie L./Zolotukhina A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Monastir 41 (Tunisia), hard

17:30Ayukawa M./Stolmar R. - Chehoudi D./Peiretti G. 2:0
18:00Ciric Bagaric L./Mack M. - Bairasheuskaya A./Yakimakho A. 2:0
18:00Cirotte A./Van Poppel E. - Arakawa N./Simone A. 1:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W15 Sharm El Sheikh 14 (Egypt), hard

14:30Bai Z./Kovapitukted P. - Dapkute I./Wu Ho C. 2:0
14:30Lee S./Ureke A. - Ambrosio S./Cadar E.-T. 0:2
14:30Kim S./Zelenko T. . - Lindh E./Shimizu E. 0:2
15:30Mihail D. M./Patrascu M. - Gagoshidze T./Natsvlishvili N. 0:2
15:30Ng M./Tran D. - Wang C./Wang J. 0:2
15:30Kent S./Ulyashchenko A. - Alhussein L./Matusova B. 1:2
16:30Che Y./Dong N. - Michalitsch A./Salvi L. 2:0
16:30Chong E. W./Wong H. Y. C. - Duca G./Mozgaleva A. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Austin, TX (USA), hard

22:00Lella E./Rapolu M. - Contreras Gomez F./Lee G. -:-
22:00Lu J./Uchijima M. - Bolton E./Manasse M. -:-
23:00Gailis R./Hamner S. - Herrero Linana A./Krywoj M. S. -:-
23:00Arseneault A./Ivanov V. - Lahey A./Zamarripa M. -:-
23:00Chavatipon C./Labrana F. - Hsu C./Sebov K. -:-
23:00Orpana O./Sawangkaew M. - Mcadoo R./Van Nguyen C. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Guayaquil (Ecuador), clay

22:00Reasco Gonzalez M. E./Rusova A. - Astete F./Tona M. -:-
23:30Alvarez A./Jewelewicz A. N. - Collens B./Hitt Z. -:-
23:30Jokic K./Samudio A. - Andrade S. T. I./Fernandez B. -:-
23:30Echeverria N./Wijesundera R. - Martinich I./Plazas J. -:-

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Istanbul (Turkey), hard (indoor)

12:30Drazic M./Sharipova S. - Cakarevic S./Ghioroaie I. G. 2:1
14:30Gunal E. T./Ipek C. - Ursan . D./Yener E. WO -:-
14:30Nagy A./Sato H. - Smith A./Westbury K. 2:0
15:00Cabaj A. J./Sezer M. - Samir S./Vanlangendonck E. 2:0
17:30Ku Y./Laboutkova A. - Poplavska A./Saner J. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Karaganda 2 (Kazakhstan), hard (indoor)

10:30Bakhmutkina P./Malygina E. - Baidaulet D./Soboleva A. 2:0
10:30Lamens S./Melnikova M. - Chursina S./Sinitsyna M. 2:0
10:30Curovic T./Reyngold E. - Koval V./Strakhova V. 2:0
10:30Ainitdinova G./Saidenova N. - Cengiz B./Shalimova E. 2:1
12:00Kuznetsova Y./Salibayeva A. - Kazionova E./Makarova E. 0:2
12:00Ismagylova A./Shalakhova S. - Kubka M./Kulambayeva Z. 0:2
12:00Abduraimova N./Talbi S. - Mikulskyte J./Yushchenko V. 2:0
12:00Dmitrichenko Y./Zakarlyuk M. - Maklakova E./Pospelova A. 0:2

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W25 Kiryat Motzkin (Israel), hard

13:30Duerst J./Stadler N. - Dabah A./Nadel N. 2:0

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80+H Les Franqueses del Valles (Spain), hard

12:40Mrdeza T./Stevanovic N. - Bhatia R./Fossa N. 2:0
14:20Bandecchi S./Silva E. - Bogdan E./Jani R-L. 2:1
14:45Shinikova I./Vismane D. - Danilovic O./Fruhvirtova L. 2:1
16:10Cervino Ruiz C./Parres Azcoitia O. - Collins A./Gamiz A. 2:1
16:10Marcinkevica D./Yuan Y. - Selekhmeteva O./Tikhonova A. 0:2
16:15Bassols M./Charaeva A. - Popescu A./Scholl C. 2:0
17:35Bulgaru M./Webley-Smith E. - Khromacheva I./Rodionova Ar. 0:2
17:40Astakhova D./Falkowska W. - Burillo Escorihuela I./Lazaro Garcia A. 2:1

ITF WOMEN - DOUBLES: W80 Poitiers (France), hard (indoor)

12:40Hesse A./Ponchet J. - Brugnone F./Wargnier L. 1:2
13:55Bejenaru K. P./Muntean V. - Mazzoni E./Mazzoni J. 2:0
15:00Bavisetti S./Thandi K. K. RETIRED - Cascino E./Rosatello C. 0:1
15:00Gabric A./Vasilescu A. - Bolkvadze M./Murray S. 1:2
16:35Grey S. B./Hartono A. - Albie A./Jeanjean L. 1:2
19:20Haverlag I./Robbe A. - Paszek T./Stevens L. 2:0

REFRESH

Football | Basketball | Volleyball | Handball | Tennis | Badminton | Cricket | Baseball | More sports »

Top

m.FlashScore.info provides live tennis scores - mobile livescore. This mobile version has different parameters than FlashScore.info website for technical reasons.